3 | Juulia Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:01:30 | ||
4 | Iina Husu | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 11:02:00 | ||
5 | Isa Rytkönen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:02:30 | ||
6 | Tuuli Suutari | Anjalan Liitto | 11:03:00 | ||
7 | Emilia Kulhelm | Kaipolan Vire | 11:03:30 | ||
8 | Elina Immonen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:04:00 | ||
9 | Noora Ristola | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:04:30 |
12 | Esa Törö | Anjalan Liitto | 11:06:00 | ||
13 | Lauri Lepistö | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:06:30 | ||
14 | Okko Kettunen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:07:00 | ||
15 | Teemu Takala | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 11:07:30 | ||
16 | Vili Lehtinen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:08:00 | ||
17 | Toomas Ristola | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:08:30 |
20 | Kaisa Sipinen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:10:00 | ||
21 | Jenna Vihavainen | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 11:10:30 | ||
22 | Nea Katajala | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:11:00 | ||
23 | Roosa-Liina Rantanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:11:30 | ||
24 | Jonna Liikkanen | Sippolan Kunto | 11:12:00 | ||
25 | Janika Ala-Jääski | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:12:30 | ||
26 | Jessica Meriheinä | IK Liljendal | 11:13:00 | ||
27 | Janina Vuorinen | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 11:13:30 | ||
28 | Leena Nurmi | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:14:00 | ||
29 | Nelli-Kaisa Rantanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:14:30 | ||
30 | Inka Komonen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:15:00 | ||
31 | Anniina Harju | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:15:30 | ||
32 | Oona Kettunen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:16:00 | ||
33 | Hetta Ahokas | Kausalan Yritys | 11:16:30 | ||
34 | Anniina Paajanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:17:00 |
37 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:18:30 | ||
38 | Aapo Takala | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 11:19:00 | ||
39 | Jyri Töyrylä | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:19:30 | ||
40 | Oskari Nyman | Anjalan Liitto | 11:20:00 | ||
41 | Eemeli Mässeli | Virolahden Sampo | 11:20:30 | ||
42 | Joni-Petteri Kanerva | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:21:00 | ||
43 | Christoffer Vilen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:21:30 | ||
44 | Jyri Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:22:00 | ||
45 | Juho Uutela | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 11:22:30 | ||
46 | Pyry Rantalainen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 11:23:00 | ||
47 | Simo Hasu | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:23:30 | ||
48 | Joona Husu | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 11:24:00 |
51 | Emilia Immonen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:25:30 | ||
52 | Niina Kukkonen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:26:00 | ||
53 | Roosa Leinonen | Anjalan Liitto | 11:26:30 | ||
54 | Susanna Lääveri | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 11:27:00 | ||
55 | Nina Korpelainen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:27:30 | ||
56 | Eeva Nurmi | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:28:00 | ||
57 | Elli Niemi | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 11:28:30 | ||
58 | Siiri Sipinen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:29:00 | ||
59 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:29:30 | ||
60 | Iida Töyrylä | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:30:00 |
63 | Lauri Itkonen | Kausalan Yritys | 11:31:30 | ||
64 | Aki Hagman | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 11:32:00 | ||
65 | Antti-Pekka Raasu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:32:30 | ||
66 | Mårten Ollas | IK Liljendal | 11:33:00 | ||
67 | Matti Laaksonen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:33:30 | ||
68 | Eetu Nyman | Anjalan Liitto | 11:34:00 | ||
69 | Antti Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:34:30 | ||
70 | Pasi Virolainen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:35:00 | ||
71 | Samuli Kallio | Nastolan Naseva | 11:35:30 | ||
72 | Teemu Paronen | Virolahden Sampo | 11:36:00 | ||
73 | Peetu Ahokas | Kausalan Yritys | 11:36:30 | ||
74 | Topi Hasu | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:37:00 | ||
75 | Ossi Kettunen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:37:30 | ||
76 | Mikko Paajanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:38:00 | ||
77 | Marko Mallat | Anjalan Liitto | 11:38:30 |
80 | Anni Lind | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:40:00 | ||
81 | Heini Taavitsainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:40:30 | ||
82 | Karoliina Kettunen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:41:00 | ||
83 | Charlotta Linnaila | Borgå Akilles | 11:41:30 | ||
84 | Jonna Vuorinen | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 11:42:00 | ||
85 | Aili-Mari Markova | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:42:30 | ||
86 | Heidi Korpelainen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:43:00 | ||
87 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:43:30 | ||
88 | Jonna Heimonen | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 11:44:00 | ||
89 | Iina Komonen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:44:30 | ||
90 | Enni Kaltiainen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:45:00 | ||
91 | Elina Laaksonen | Nastolan Naseva | 11:45:30 | ||
92 | Maaret Rantalainen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 11:46:00 | ||
93 | Saila Ollikka | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 11:46:30 |
96 | Anni Tura | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:48:00 | ||
97 | Titta Grönman | Anjalan Liitto | 11:48:30 | ||
98 | Janita Lalu | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 11:49:00 | ||
99 | Anni Leinonen | Anjalan Liitto | 11:49:30 | ||
100 | Minna Näppi | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 11:50:00 |
103 | Jenni Lalu | Pilkanmaan Pilke | 11:51:30 | ||
104 | Milla Pohjola | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:52:00 | ||
105 | Miia Paronen | Virolahden Sampo | 11:52:30 | ||
106 | Maiju Pöllänen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:53:00 |
109 | Carina Ketonen | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot | 11:54:30 | ||
110 | Niina Puhakainen | Kymin Koskenpojat | 11:55:00 | ||
111 | Satu Mänttäri | Sippolan Kunto | 11:55:30 |
114 | Vuokko Suutari | Anjalan Liitto | 11:57:00 | ||
115 | Marja-Liisa Hyötyläinen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 11:57:30 |
118 | Pasi Harjula | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 11:59:00 | ||
119 | Miika Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:59:30 | ||
120 | Santtu Nyman | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | ||
121 | Eero-Pekka Auvinen | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:00:30 | ||
122 | Jarno Ström | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:01:00 | ||
123 | Alexander Backas | Lappträsk IF | 12:01:30 | ||
124 | Eerik Sihvola | Anjalan Liitto | 12:02:00 | ||
125 | Tommi-Jussi Takala | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 12:02:30 | ||
126 | Mikko Simola | Kausalan Yritys | 12:03:00 | ||
127 | Tuomas Paajanen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:03:30 | ||
128 | Atso Mallat | Anjalan Liitto | 12:04:00 | ||
129 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor | 12:04:30 | ||
130 | Ville Peltola | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:05:00 | ||
131 | Niko Rantalainen | Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura | 12:05:30 | ||
132 | Ville Suomalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 12:06:00 | ||
133 | Björn Meriheinä | IK Liljendal | 12:06:30 | ||
134 | Ville Tuomala | Iitin Pyrintö | 12:07:00 | ||
135 | Tuomas Grönman | Anjalan Liitto | 12:07:30 | ||
136 | Toni Pöllänen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:08:00 | ||
137 | Kalle Leskinen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:08:30 |
140 | Joonas Lotta | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:10:00 | ||
141 | Markus Tylli | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 12:10:30 | ||
142 | Iiro Haimi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:11:00 | ||
143 | Esa Paronen | Virolahden Sampo | 12:11:30 | ||
144 | Tomi Mallat | Anjalan Liitto | 12:12:00 | ||
145 | Mikko Rantanen | Kausalan Yritys | 12:12:30 | ||
146 | Juuso Suortti | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:13:00 | ||
147 | Niila Ahokas | Kausalan Yritys | 12:13:30 | ||
148 | Jarno Pökälä | Joutsan Pommi | 12:14:00 |
151 | Arttu Liukkonen | Janakkalan Jana | 12:15:30 | ||
152 | Jussi Siukkola | Valkealan Kajo | 12:16:00 | ||
153 | Jani Heimonen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:16:30 | ||
154 | Juha-Matti Kotiranta | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:17:00 | ||
155 | Antti Häkämies | Anjalan Liitto | 12:17:30 | ||
156 | Lauri Lappalainen | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:18:00 |
159 | Petri Juurinen | Hollolan Urheilijat-46 | 12:19:30 | ||
160 | Ville Siukkola | Valkealan Kajo | 12:20:00 | ||
161 | Juha Lallukka | Joutsan Pommi | 12:20:30 | ||
162 | Tommi Lavonen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:21:00 | ||
163 | Aapo Laiho | Kuusankosken Kisa | 12:21:30 | ||
164 | Janne Jokiranta | Anjalan Liitto | 12:22:00 | ||
165 | Simo Mänttäri | Sippolan Kunto | 12:22:30 | ||
166 | Ari Mikkelä | Anjalan Liitto | 12:23:00 | ||
167 | Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 12:23:30 | ||
168 | Juha Puhakka | Sippolan Kunto | 12:24:00 | ||
169 | Jani Söyring | Anjalan Liitto | 12:24:30 |
172 | Heikki Tonteri | Anjalan Liitto | 12:26:00 | ||
173 | Jarkko Koskela | Sippolan Kunto | 12:26:30 | ||
174 | Janne Sakkara | Elimäen Vauhti | 12:27:00 | ||
175 | Tero Suutari | Anjalan Liitto | 12:27:30 | ||
176 | Aki Onatsu | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot | 12:28:00 |
179 | Mika Kiljunen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:29:30 | ||
180 | Anssi Mallat | Anjalan Liitto | 12:30:00 | ||
181 | Petteri Lepistö | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:30:30 |
184 | Heikki Vuoksiala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:32:00 | ||
185 | Arto Lappalainen | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:32:30 | ||
186 | Ismo Suntio | Kotkan Into | 12:33:00 | ||
187 | Panu Pietikäinen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:33:30 | ||
188 | Jari Kivinen | Anjalan Liitto | 12:34:00 |
191 | Heikki Ruokonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:35:30 | ||
192 | Arto Purho | Myllykosken Kilpa-Veikot | 12:36:00 | ||
193 | Pertti Tuomainen | Leppävirran Urheilijat | 12:36:30 | ||
194 | Klaus Sjöblom | Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor | 12:37:00 |
197 | Pekka Laisi | Anjalan Liitto | 12:38:30 | ||
198 | Eero Heman | Hollolan Nasta | 12:39:00 | ||
199 | Ilpo Ämmälä | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:39:30 | ||
200 | Antero Ahtiainen | Kuusankosken Kisa | 12:40:00 |