FIS Nuorten SM/ Nuorten Cup / Lahti 16.02.2014

Miehet 23 30 km (p)

Lähtölista

1Perttu HyvärinenRiistaveden Urheilijat9:30:00   1401
2Ristomatti HakolaKankaanpään Urheilijat9:30:00   1402
3Antti OjansivuYlöjärven Ryhti9:30:00   1403
4Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven Pullistus9:30:00   1404
5Jari HuhtaHollolan Urheilijat -469:30:00   1405
6Victor LövdahlIF Femman9:30:00   1406
7Topi KuorelahtiÄänekosken Huima9:30:00   1407
8Risto UusivirtaHaapajärven Kiilat9:30:00   1408
9Olli HiidensaloVantaan Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1409
10Antti HonkimaaEspoon Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1410
11Rikhard Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken9:30:00   1411
12Robin ErikssonIF Minken9:30:00   1412
13Ville KarppinenKiteen Urheilijat9:30:00   1413
14Markus JärvenpääPyhäjärven Pohti9:30:00   1414
15Tuomas SaksaValkeakosken Haka9:30:00   1415
16Petteri VaherkoskiHollolan Urheilijat -469:30:00   1416
17Joonas KantoniemiÄhtärin Urheilijat9:30:00   1417
18Miikka KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti9:30:00   1418
19Patrick KronbergIF Länken9:30:00   1419
20Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka9:30:00   1420
21Samu SjöblomBorgå Akilles9:30:00   1421
22Pekka PääkkönenSotkamon Jymy9:30:00   1422
23Joel SariolaOulun Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1423
24Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintö9:30:00   1424
25Atte KiskolaLammin Säkiä9:30:00   1425
26Pauli KeisanenÄhtärin Urheilijat9:30:00   1426
27Olli-Pekka NuutilaKuhmoisten Kumu9:30:00   1427
28Markus SinijärviValkeakosken Haka9:30:00   1428
29Vilho MoilanenPyhäjärven Pohti9:30:00   1429
30Sami PiiroinenKiteen Urheilijat9:30:00   1430
31Otso KlemolaVantaan Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1431
32Mika LammiKauhajoen Karhu9:30:00   1432
33Matias TiiroIin Urheilijat9:30:00   1433
34Christoffer LindvallIF Minken9:30:00   1434
35Juuso LottaLahden Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1435
36Johan SalmelinEspoon Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1436
37Simo RautiainenKontiolahden Urheilijat9:30:00   1437
38Santtu NymanAnjalan Liitto9:30:00   1438
39Johannes LeppänenJoensuun Kataja9:30:00   1439
40Topi HuttunenJuvan Urheilijat9:30:00   1440
41Henri LehtomaaLammin Säkiä9:30:00   1441
42Lasse ImmonenRiistaveden Urheilijat9:30:00   1442
43Juuso JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat9:30:00   1443
44Tomi MikkonenImatran Urheilijat9:30:00   1444
45Samuli HurmeEspoon Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1445
46Petri TorvinenRistijärven Pyry9:30:00   1446
47Juha KoivistoinenRajamäen Kehitys9:30:00   1447
48Jussi MiettinenRiistaveden Urheilijat9:30:00   1448
49Matti KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat9:30:00   1449
50Ville SoininenIisalmen Visa9:30:00   1450
51Jonas DahlströmVaasan Hiihtäjät9:30:00   1451
52Kasperi KoskinenPuijon Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1452
53Arto FrostiLappeen Riento9:30:00   1453
54Aleksi LeinoKankaantaan Kisa9:30:00   1454
55Jarkko SalmelaVantaan Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1455
56Niko LappalainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1456
57Miika RantanenTampereen Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1457
58Stefano ZanottoPakilan Veto9:30:00   1458
59Oskari JahkolaEspoon Hiihtoseura9:30:00   1459
60Topias TiainenValkeakosken Haka9:30:00   1460
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English