Lähtöaika | 5,0 km |
10,0 km |
15,0 km |
20.0P km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Juuso Haarala | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 | 12:39.7 (3) | 26:01.4 (2) | 39:05.6 (1) | 52:29.6 | ||
2. | Karri Hakala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 12:37.5 (1) | 26:00.9 (1) | 39:10.0 (3) | 52:37.8 | ||
3. | Lauri Gummerus | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 12:41.6 (5) | 26:03.8 (5) | 39:08.4 (2) | 52:40.2 | ||
4. | Lauri Lepistö | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 12:40.6 (4) | 26:01.9 (3) | 39:47.9 (4) | 53:56.3 | ||
5. | Markus Vuorela | Jämin Jänne | 12:00:00 | 12:39.0 (2) | 26:02.7 (4) | 39:48.9 (5) | 54:34.5 | ||
6. | Topi Taimisto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | 12:47.2 (6) | 26:29.5 (6) | 40:28.4 (6) | 54:55.0 | ||
7. | Tero Seppälä | Haapajärven Kiilat | 12:00:00 | 12:51.4 (7) | 26:29.9 (7) | 40:32.2 (7) | 55:16.1 | ||
8. | Vesa Raussi | Vihdin Viesti | 12:00:00 | 13:22.7 (13) | 27:17.8 (10) | 41:24.6 (10) | 55:38.8 | ||
9. | Marco-Tapio Niemi | Tampereen Yritys | 12:00:00 | 13:06.1 (10) | 26:56.3 (8) | 41:11.1 (8) | 55:42.2 | ||
10. | Anssi Koirikivi | Haapajärven Kiilat | 12:00:00 | 13:05.6 (9) | 27:07.1 (9) | 41:24.2 (9) | 55:46.5 | ||
11. | Jussi Karkkulainen | Kiteen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:27.8 (16) | 27:23.6 (13) | 41:25.4 (11) | 56:21.5 | ||
12. | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmo-Ski | 12:00:00 | 13:37.9 (21) | 27:37.5 (17) | 41:54.7 (12) | 56:33.2 | ||
13. | Tuomas Nurkkala | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 12:00:00 | 13:16.2 (12) | 27:21.7 (12) | 41:58.6 (13) | 56:45.9 | ||
14. | Lauri Pyhäjärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:25.6 (14) | 27:33.4 (15) | 42:06.2 (14) | 56:51.6 | ||
15. | Viljami Kirjavainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 13:00.3 (8) | 27:19.1 (11) | 42:17.4 (15) | 57:13.2 | ||
16. | Erik Raitala | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | 13:13.4 (11) | 27:34.0 (16) | 42:26.7 (16) | 57:15.9 | ||
17. | Matias Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:29.6 (18) | 27:53.0 (18) | 42:40.3 (18) | 57:17.7 | ||
18. | Tuukka Gröhn | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 13:38.6 (22) | 28:06.5 (20) | 42:50.2 (19) | 57:48.9 | ||
19. | Ilari Nissinen | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 13:30.3 (19) | 27:32.2 (14) | 42:30.6 (17) | 58:08.2 | ||
20. | Anssi Hakulinen | Kiteen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:29.3 (17) | 28:07.6 (21) | 43:11.2 (21) | 58:19.6 | ||
21. | Aapo Ahonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 13:26.5 (15) | 28:06.0 (19) | 43:10.0 (20) | 58:19.8 | ||
22. | Pauli Mäkelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:01.6 (24) | 28:51.3 (24) | 43:46.1 (22) | 58:41.3 | ||
23. | Miika Heikkilä | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 13:37.0 (20) | 28:48.7 (23) | 43:56.4 (23) | 59:44.5 | ||
24. | Toni Hållfast | IF Länken | 12:00:00 | 13:41.3 (23) | 28:40.2 (22) | 44:05.6 (24) | 1:00:15.9 | ||
25. | Eero Kukkonen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:02.5 (25) | 29:20.0 (25) | 45:20.0 (25) | 1:01:08.6 | ||
26. | Tuukka Mäkelä | Joensuun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 15:09.5 (31) | 30:34.9 (28) | 45:54.1 (26) | 1:01:44.6 | ||
27. | Taneli Julku | Pakilan Veto | 12:00:00 | 15:08.8 (30) | 30:40.5 (29) | 46:15.3 (29) | 1:01:55.6 | ||
28. | Oskari Joukas | Pöytyän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:26.9 (26) | 30:07.1 (26) | 46:02.6 (27) | 1:01:56.1 | ||
29. | Teemu Kokkonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:42.8 (27) | 30:15.7 (27) | 46:03.4 (28) | 1:02:29.7 | ||
30. | Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 14:59.1 (29) | 30:49.3 (30) | 47:11.4 (30) | 1:04:16.6 | ||
31. | Sami Heiskanen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:23.3 (32) | 31:51.0 (32) | 47:55.5 (31) | 1:04:33.7 | ||
32. | Oliver Nässi | Pakilan Veto | 12:00:00 | 14:55.6 (28) | 31:08.4 (31) | 48:02.7 (32) | 1:04:52.2 | ||
Jonatan Lindqvist | Gamlakarleby IF | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Elmo Eskelinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Jari Hyvönen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Valtteri Rantala | Orimattilan Jymy | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Niko Kumpulainen | Suonenjoen Vasama | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Joonas Ahola | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Carlo Kupila | Humppilan Yritys | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Aaro Reponen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Timi Haikka | Viialan Viri | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Tuomas Hooli | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Ekku Salmensaari | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Juuso Kivilähde | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Jussi Rytky | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Jani Sarkkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Lassi Juhanoja | Paimion Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | ei läht. |