FIS Nuorten SM/ Nuorten Cup / Lahti 16.02.2014

M23 30.0P km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 12, Hylätty 0)

12Ristomatti HakolaKankaanpään Urheilijat1:15:01.9
26Victor LövdahlIF Femman1:15:28.9+27.0
31Perttu HyvärinenRiistaveden Urheilijat1:16:08.8+1:06.9
410Antti HonkimaaEspoon Hiihtoseura1:16:10.7+1:08.8
54Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven Pullistus1:16:37.4+1:35.5
69Olli HiidensaloVantaan Hiihtoseura1:17:00.0+1:58.1
75Jari HuhtaHollolan Urheilijat -461:17:54.8+2:52.9
811Rikhard Mäki-HeikkiläIF Länken1:17:58.2+2:56.3
98Risto UusivirtaHaapajärven Kiilat1:18:17.2+3:15.3
1015Tuomas SaksaValkeakosken Haka1:18:30.3+3:28.4
1128Markus SinijärviValkeakosken Haka1:19:09.8+4:07.9
1220Niklas PeltoniemiTeuvan Rivakka1:19:46.9+4:45.0
1319Patrick KronbergIF Länken1:19:47.3+4:45.4
1416Petteri VaherkoskiHollolan Urheilijat -461:19:59.9+4:58.0
1518Miikka KinnunenPyhäjärven Pohti1:20:13.2+5:11.3
163Antti OjansivuYlöjärven Ryhti1:20:24.8+5:22.9
1736Johan SalmelinEspoon Hiihtoseura1:20:25.9+5:24.0
1817Joonas KantoniemiÄhtärin Urheilijat1:20:51.7+5:49.8
1944Tomi MikkonenImatran Urheilijat1:20:52.7+5:50.8
2033Matias TiiroIin Urheilijat1:21:08.5+6:06.6
2132Mika LammiKauhajoen Karhu1:21:27.8+6:25.9
2229Vilho MoilanenPyhäjärven Pohti1:21:36.8+6:34.9
2345Samuli HurmeEspoon Hiihtoseura1:21:45.7+6:43.8
2427Olli-Pekka NuutilaKuhmoisten Kumu1:22:18.0+7:16.1
2554Aleksi LeinoKankaantaan Kisa1:22:38.4+7:36.5
2621Samu SjöblomBorgå Akilles1:22:40.1+7:38.2
2725Atte KiskolaLammin Säkiä1:23:11.7+8:09.8
2846Petri TorvinenRistijärven Pyry1:23:34.3+8:32.4
2931Otso KlemolaVantaan Hiihtoseura1:24:06.7+9:04.8
3049Matti KeskitaloHaapajärven Kiilat1:25:06.7+10:04.8
3159Oskari JahkolaEspoon Hiihtoseura1:25:30.8+10:28.9
3230Sami PiiroinenKiteen Urheilijat1:25:41.9+10:40.0
60Topias TiainenValkeakosken Haka1:25:41.9+10:40.0
3423Joel SariolaOulun Hiihtoseura1:26:05.0+11:03.1
3550Ville SoininenIisalmen Visa1:27:07.0+12:05.1
3637Simo RautiainenKontiolahden Urheilijat1:27:10.3+12:08.4
3743Juuso JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat1:27:48.8+12:46.9
3848Jussi MiettinenRiistaveden Urheilijat1:27:59.8+12:57.9
3951Jonas DahlströmVaasan Hiihtäjät1:28:45.6+13:43.7
4053Arto FrostiLappeen Riento1:30:19.3+15:17.4
4158Stefano ZanottoPakilan Veto1:30:22.7+15:20.8
4257Miika RantanenTampereen Hiihtoseura1:34:00.0+18:58.1
38Santtu NymanAnjalan Liittokeskeytti
47Juha KoivistoinenRajamäen Kehityskeskeytti
34Christoffer LindvallIF Minkenkeskeytti
26Pauli KeisanenÄhtärin Urheilijatkeskeytti
24Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintökeskeytti
13Ville KarppinenKiteen Urheilijatkeskeytti
12Robin ErikssonIF Minkenkeskeytti
39Johannes LeppänenJoensuun Katajakeskeytti
40Topi HuttunenJuvan Urheilijatkeskeytti
41Henri LehtomaaLammin Säkiäkeskeytti
55Jarkko SalmelaVantaan Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
56Niko LappalainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
35Juuso LottaLahden Hiihtoseuraei läht.
42Lasse ImmonenRiistaveden Urheilijatei läht.
52Kasperi KoskinenPuijon Hiihtoseuraei läht.
22Pekka PääkkönenSotkamon Jymyei läht.
14Markus JärvenpääPyhäjärven Pohtiei läht.
7Topi KuorelahtiÄänekosken Huimaei läht.

M20 30.0P km km

(Lähti 54, Keskeytti 11, Hylätty 0)

1104Joni MäkiVaasan Hiihtäjät1:16:44.2
2101Joonas SarkkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:17:57.1+1:12.9
3102Waltteri VinkanharjuHyvinkään Hiihtäjät1:17:57.2+1:13.0
4103Lauri VuorinenKouvolan Hiihtoseura1:18:33.5+1:49.3
5105Markus HietanenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:19:18.2+2:34.0
6129Elmo KoivunenEspoon Hiihtoseura1:19:23.7+2:39.5
7111Santeri ErolaEspoon Hiihtoseura1:19:30.2+2:46.0
8107Ville AhonenImatran Urheilijat1:20:00.2+3:16.0
9114Teemu PöntinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:20:06.5+3:22.3
10112Olli VertanenSaarijärven Pullistus1:20:12.1+3:27.9
11137Oscar HögnabbaSK Åsen1:20:22.6+3:38.4
12126Veli-Matti RäsänenJämsänkosken Ilves1:20:27.6+3:43.4
13110Joona JoensuuSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura1:20:36.1+3:51.9
14106Topias TyniMetsä-Veikot 851:21:03.7+4:19.5
15117Joni MustonenMuuramen Urheilijat1:21:38.9+4:54.7
16157Matias AholaMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:21:42.7+4:58.5
17123Joel IkonenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:22:48.5+6:04.3
18158Juho RönkköVieremän Koitto1:23:38.0+6:53.8
19115Jyri TakanenVehkalahden Veikot1:23:47.8+7:03.6
20155Antti ParkkinenYlöjärven Urheilijat1:23:58.5+7:14.3
21120Jaakko HalonenPyhäjärven Pohti1:24:07.9+7:23.7
22121Iiro-Mikko HarjuHyvinkään Hiihtäjät1:24:13.5+7:29.3
23144Christian KronbergIF Länken1:24:13.6+7:29.4
24134Joonas KähkönenJoensuun Kataja1:24:44.6+8:00.4
25136Henri KoivistoHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat1:24:52.8+8:08.6
26140Janne HakulinenKiteen Urheilijat1:25:18.8+8:34.6
27159Mikko KaskinenImatran Urheilijat1:25:50.0+9:05.8
28131Joonas HuttunenVieremän Koitto1:26:20.3+9:36.1
29133Juho MarjaniemiNoormarkun Nopsa1:27:42.3+10:58.1
30139Miika HaatajaKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:27:46.8+11:02.6
31125Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät1:27:47.3+11:03.1
32141Tero KorhonenVieremän Koitto1:27:59.6+11:15.4
33156Otto RuusunenYlöjärven Urheilijat1:28:30.1+11:45.9
34151Joni JuvaPerniön Urheilijat1:28:36.1+11:51.9
35153Jori UusitaloHyvinkään Hiihtäjät1:29:21.2+12:37.0
36150Tuomas SalonenHollolan Urheilijat -461:29:43.2+12:59.0
37143Niko HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:30:39.6+13:55.4
38119Wiljam ForsSK Åsen1:30:42.7+13:58.5
39142Juuso HeiskanenPuijon Hiihtoseura1:30:52.1+14:07.9
40147Santeri ParonenVehkalahden Veikot1:31:07.1+14:22.9
41148Arto NiiranenLiperin Hiihtoseura1:32:04.8+15:20.6
42145Simo LyyraPuijon Hiihtoseura1:32:59.5+16:15.3
43152Perttu RuuskaLiperin Hiihtoseura1:34:38.2+17:54.0
135Timo KurkelaEspoon Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
161Petteri ValtonenViialan Virikeskeytti
132Patrik RajalaNoormarkun Nopsakeskeytti
130Joa MuotkaMuonion Kirikeskeytti
127Lauri HuotariHollolan Urheilijat -46keskeytti
124Jouni PitkänenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
138Juho PienimäkiKyrön Voimakeskeytti
146Jani VoutilainenLiperin Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
109Juuso MäkeläSeinäjoen Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
160Pyry RantalainenNastolan Nasevakeskeytti
162Mikko HuotariHollolan Urheilijat -46keskeytti
108Artturi PensasmaaValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
116Jussi ManninenSotkamon Jymyei läht.
113Mikko LoukkaanhuhtaKankaanpään Urheilijatei läht.
118Antti KartanoSeinäjoen Hiihtoseuraei läht.
122Hugo KarlströmSK Åsenei läht.
128Antti PellinenImatran Urheilijatei läht.
149Joonas KarhunenImatran Urheilijatei läht.
154Joona PuheloinenValkeakosken Hakaei läht.

N23 20.0P km km

(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1203Susanna SaapunkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu58:17.0
2202Tanja KauppinenLeppävirran Viri59:01.9+44.9
3210Hennariikka RahkolaIF Länken59:03.5+46.5
4206Krista NiiranenLiperin Hiihtoseura59:45.8+1:28.8
5205Johanna UkkolaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura59:48.9+1:31.9
6204Anni KainulainenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura59:52.0+1:35.0
7212Niina VirtanenLappeen Riento1:00:05.1+1:48.1
8201Marjaana PitkänenVieremän Koitto1:00:10.8+1:53.8
9209Saana KemppainenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu1:00:22.0+2:05.0
10211Tiia RantalaOulun Hiihtoseura1:01:08.4+2:51.4
11221Laura HolopainenEspoon Hiihtoseura1:01:10.0+2:53.0
12214Emma SjölundIF Minken1:01:16.4+2:59.4
13225Eevakaisa LoukusaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura1:01:48.9+3:31.9
14224Sofie LövdahlIF Femman1:02:01.5+3:44.5
15227Jennifer AntellIF Femman1:02:02.3+3:45.3
16218Elisa PitkänenVantaan Hiihtoseura1:02:41.5+4:24.5
17217Laura KarkkulainenKiteen Urheilijat1:02:42.7+4:25.7
18223Merja RissanenJoroisten Urheilijat1:03:05.2+4:48.2
19220Anni KeisanenLehtimäen Jyske1:03:11.9+4:54.9
20233Anni RuostekoskiVaasan Hiihtäjät1:03:17.6+5:00.6
21228Piritta MäättäKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:03:21.0+5:04.0
22216Alisa PyrröLahden Hiihtoseura1:03:23.0+5:06.0
23222Emma HämäläinenKiteen Urheilijat1:03:46.8+5:29.8
24226Eeva NurmiKymin Koskenpojat1:04:59.7+6:42.7
25219Tiia Uusi-AuttiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:05:13.4+6:56.4
26229Anna-Kaisa LallIF Femman1:07:43.3+9:26.3
27230Petra KatainenEspoon Hiihtoseura1:08:51.1+10:34.1
28237Emma StorvallIK Kronan1:08:55.4+10:38.4
29232Anniina PeräJämsänkosken Ilves1:10:26.8+12:09.8
30235Janette MäkiKarinaisten Kunto1:10:39.7+12:22.7
31231Ida RintalaKankaantaan Kisa1:10:43.8+12:26.8
32238Nina KorpelainenKouvolan Hiihtoseura1:12:22.0+14:05.0
215Henna KallunkiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
213Riikka-Liisa RäsänenNastolan Nasevakeskeytti
240Pauliina KietäväinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
239Emmi FloorRuoveden Pirkatei läht.
236Jenna LaukkanenValkeakosken Hakaei läht.
234Milja TuomiNakkilan Vireei läht.
208Eeva PalosaariOulun Hiihtoseuraei läht.
207Maria GrundvallIK Kronanei läht.

N20 20.0P km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

1302Elsa AiraksinenPuijon Hiihtoseura59:17.4
2303Emilia MyllykoskiNoormarkun Nopsa59:29.9+12.5
3310Kati RoivasLiperin Hiihtoseura59:34.4+17.0
4306Jenni TolonenLiperin Hiihtoseura59:34.9+17.5
5305Oona KettunenVehkalahden Veikot1:00:05.7+48.3
6301Katri LylynperäYlöjärven Ryhti1:00:10.8+53.4
7304Nea KatajalaKymin Koskenpojat1:00:13.0+55.6
8313Sara RayIK Falken1:01:23.9+2:06.5
9315Leena NurmiKymin Koskenpojat1:01:47.5+2:30.1
10307Hanna VarjusImatran Urheilijat1:01:49.6+2:32.2
11309Andrea JulinIF Minken1:02:26.7+3:09.3
12308Inka KomonenNastolan Naseva1:02:32.2+3:14.8
13323Anna-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan Kuula1:04:27.2+5:09.8
14311Petra TorvinenKainuun Hiihtoseura1:04:49.3+5:31.9
15314Anni HuuhaOulaisten Huima1:05:31.4+6:14.0
16312Saara NikanderLohjan Louhi1:05:51.0+6:33.6
17322Marjo KuosmanenPyhäjärven Pohti1:06:08.5+6:51.1
18324Ida MeriläinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 20001:06:08.7+6:51.3
19316Jenni HildénHuhtasuon Hiihto 20001:06:37.1+7:19.7
20319Jonna JuntunenKainuun Hiihtoseura1:06:50.6+7:33.2
21318Mira HaapalainenMaaningan Mahti1:08:01.4+8:44.0
22333Elina SalmioNoormarkun Nopsa1:12:06.8+12:49.4
23332Sofia ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:16:27.0+17:09.6
326Tiina AutioOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
320Kaisa SipinenKouvolan Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
334Annika UittoHollolan Urheilijat -46ei läht.
331Laura Ala-AhoNoormarkun Nopsaei läht.
330Sofia ManninenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
329Reetta HyvärinenRiistaveden Urheilijatei läht.
328Saana KankaanpääPargas IFei läht.
327Jonna KariniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
325Marika HuovinenPuijon Hiihtoseuraei läht.
321Miia SäilynojaSievin Sisuei läht.
317Johanna NiskakoskiReisjärven Pilkeei läht.

M18 20.0P km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 7, Hylätty 0)

1405Juuso HaaralaGamlakarleby IF52:29.6
2403Karri HakalaYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet52:37.8+8.2
3401Lauri GummerusNivalan Urheilijat52:40.2+10.6
4402Lauri LepistöKouvolan Hiihtoseura53:56.3+1:26.7
5404Markus VuorelaJämin Jänne54:34.5+2:04.9
6410Topi TaimistoHollolan Urheilijat -4654:55.0+2:25.4
7412Tero SeppäläHaapajärven Kiilat55:16.1+2:46.5
8425Vesa RaussiVihdin Viesti55:38.8+3:09.2
9407Marco-Tapio NiemiTampereen Yritys55:42.2+3:12.6
10429Anssi KoirikiviHaapajärven Kiilat55:46.5+3:16.9
11409Jussi KarkkulainenKiteen Urheilijat56:21.5+3:51.9
12421Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmo-Ski56:33.2+4:03.6
13414Tuomas NurkkalaPyhäjärven Pohti56:45.9+4:16.3
14411Lauri PyhäjärviOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura56:51.6+4:22.0
15408Viljami KirjavainenKeuruun Kisailijat57:13.2+4:43.6
16406Erik RaitalaNoormarkun Nopsa57:15.9+4:46.3
17427Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura57:17.7+4:48.1
18416Tuukka GröhnJoensuun Kataja57:48.9+5:19.3
19413Ilari NissinenJoensuun Kataja58:08.2+5:38.6
20424Anssi HakulinenKiteen Urheilijat58:19.6+5:50.0
21415Aapo AhonenImatran Urheilijat58:19.8+5:50.2
22444Pauli MäkeläVetelin Urheilijat58:41.3+6:11.7
23439Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura59:44.5+7:14.9
24433Toni HållfastIF Länken1:00:15.9+7:46.3
25422Eero KukkonenOulun Hiihtoseura1:01:08.6+8:39.0
26436Tuukka MäkeläJoensuun Kataja1:01:44.6+9:15.0
27442Taneli JulkuPakilan Veto1:01:55.6+9:26.0
28445Oskari JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat1:01:56.1+9:26.5
29440Teemu KokkonenImatran Urheilijat1:02:29.7+10:00.1
30437Samuli ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:04:16.6+11:47.0
31447Sami HeiskanenVantaan Hiihtoseura1:04:33.7+12:04.1
32441Oliver NässiPakilan Veto1:04:52.2+12:22.6
448Carlo KupilaHumppilan Yrityskeskeytti
426Joonas AholaOulun Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
438Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
428Niko KumpulainenSuonenjoen Vasamakeskeytti
420Valtteri RantalaOrimattilan Jymykeskeytti
432Jari HyvönenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
430Elmo EskelinenImatran Urheilijatkeskeytti
418Lassi JuhanojaPaimion Urheilijatei läht.
423Jonatan LindqvistGamlakarleby IFei läht.
419Jani SarkkinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseuraei läht.
417Jussi RytkyHaapaveden Urheilijatei läht.
431Juuso KivilähdeNoormarkun Nopsaei läht.
434Ekku SalmensaariIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
435Tuomas HooliEspoon Hiihtoseuraei läht.
443Timi HaikkaViialan Viriei läht.
446Aaro ReponenLahden Hiihtoseuraei läht.

M17 20.0P km km

(Lähti 51, Keskeytti 10, Hylätty 0)

1501Turo SipiläKeravan Urheilijat53:41.2
2502Aleksi ParttimaaPaimion Urheilijat54:41.6+1:00.4
3516Juho NeuvonenMikkelin Hiihtäjät55:30.1+1:48.9
4508Roope HaapakangasPyhäjärven Pohti55:31.7+1:50.5
5524Emil LönnströmBorgå Akilles55:59.4+2:18.2
6504Frans VainikkaHollolan Urheilijat -4656:09.5+2:28.3
7511Kasper LönnbäckIF Minken56:54.6+3:13.4
8510Tuukka InveniusLeppävirran Viri57:29.2+3:48.0
9509Joona KoponenTampereen Yritys58:14.5+4:33.3
10515Verneri SievänenKuhmo-Ski58:14.8+4:33.6
11527Tommi HuostilaLammin Säkiä58:21.2+4:40.0
12523Oskari HeinikoskiKarihaaran Visa58:23.3+4:42.1
13506Jonas NordströmBorgå Akilles58:35.0+4:53.8
14507Eero VuolletPosion Pyrintö58:40.5+4:59.3
15514Valtteri SaukkonenLeppävirran Viri59:11.0+5:29.8
16546Markus NikanderVihdin Viesti59:25.2+5:44.0
17518Eero AittolampiÄhtärin Urheilijat59:48.9+6:07.7
18520Eetu IkäheimonenLeppävirran Viri1:00:08.8+6:27.6
19521Aaro NäätänenImatran Urheilijat1:00:12.6+6:31.4
20540Lassi VuorelaAnjalan Liitto1:00:18.7+6:37.5
21533Juuso HämäläinenVehkalahden Veikot1:00:21.3+6:40.1
22530Joona KoljonenKeuruun Kisailijat1:00:51.2+7:10.0
23538Aku HietaharjuIlmajoen Kisailijat1:00:54.0+7:12.8
24548Antti LehtinenKymin Koskenpojat1:00:55.2+7:14.0
25547Jaakko RantaTuusulan Voima-Veikot1:00:55.3+7:14.1
26532Benjamin TulonenBorgå Akilles1:00:57.4+7:16.2
27543Simo SiltanenPerniön Urheilijat1:01:07.2+7:26.0
28531Lauri VarisPielaveden Sampo1:01:10.6+7:29.4
29534Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:01:33.1+7:51.9
30542Veli-Petteri LiedesVaasan Hiihtäjät1:01:39.9+7:58.7
31539Matthias KalevSaloisten Reipas1:01:56.0+8:14.8
32552Okko KettunenVehkalahden Veikot1:02:01.6+8:20.4
33512Valtteri NiskanenLempäälän Kisa1:02:21.3+8:40.1
34528Tuomas JeskanenJoensuun Kataja1:02:24.9+8:43.7
35556Jaakko MarttilaKauhajoen Karhu1:02:26.2+8:45.0
36554Kalle LinnasaariRaision Kuula1:03:06.2+9:25.0
37535Eevert ToivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:03:54.8+10:13.6
38544Joonas MäkeläÄhtärin Urheilijat1:03:54.9+10:13.7
39529Aatu MäkeläLiperin Hiihtoseura1:04:00.7+10:19.5
40555Juhani SankariVantaan Hiihtoseura1:07:03.7+13:22.5
41550Vili MustonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:08:37.4+14:56.2
536Juuso MylläriTeuvan Rivakkakeskeytti
503Verneri SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -46keskeytti
526Arsi HarjuntaustaTampereen Pyrintökeskeytti
525Lauri VaahtoPakilan Vetokeskeytti
522Jari TurtiainenMikkelin Hiihtäjätkeskeytti
517Santeri SchildtHuhtasuon Hiihto 2000keskeytti
537Aapo ErkkiläSaloisten Reipaskeskeytti
541Anton StorvallIK Kronankeskeytti
549Eemil UittoHollolan Urheilijat -46keskeytti
551Tuomas NotkoOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
545Samuli SulisaloLapin Veikotei läht.
519Paavo HakanenRaision Kuulaei läht.
513Valtteri MarkkilaVaasan Hiihtäjätei läht.
505Kalle MäättäOulun hiihtoseuraei läht.
553Alex LiljeströmEspoon Hiihtoseuraei läht.

N18 15.0P km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 0)

1601Jasmi JoensuuSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura46:13.7
2603Titta KuorelahtiÄänekosken Huima46:26.1+12.4
3605Senni VuolleSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura47:21.7+1:08.0
4604Anette VeerpaluReisjärven Pilke47:28.8+1:15.1
5615Julia HägerIF Minken47:28.9+1:15.2
6602Johanna MatintaloPöytyän Urheilijat48:05.1+1:51.4
7616Elin LövdahlIF Femman48:51.1+2:37.4
8607Karoliina UkskoskiPerhon Kiri49:31.4+3:17.7
9617Roosa MarjaniemiNoormarkun Nopsa49:43.4+3:29.7
10608Vilma JylhäJuvan Urheilijat49:48.5+3:34.8
11610Petra ViirumäkiJärviseudun Hiihtoseura50:05.1+3:51.4
12613Emilia KulhelmMaaningan Mahti50:30.6+4:16.9
13625Netta TuhkanenJuvan Urheilijat50:35.2+4:21.5
14618Eevi SormunenPuijon Hiihtoseura50:36.2+4:22.5
15611Amanda BackmanIF Femman50:49.0+4:35.3
16629Tiina KivikkoLahden Hiihtoseura51:12.5+4:58.8
17633Sonja JulkunenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät52:37.4+6:23.7
18631Iida SirviöSotkamon Jymy52:49.6+6:35.9
19619Laura SaastamoinenSotkamon Jymy53:13.7+7:00.0
20626Anni HaavistoYlöjärven Ryhti53:22.8+7:09.1
21621Aija SöyrinkiOulun Hiihtoseura53:43.8+7:30.1
22620Noora PursiainenMaaningan Mahti54:28.9+8:15.2
23635Siiri MoisioPuijon Hiihtoseura55:56.4+9:42.7
24632Pauliina RoivanenRuoveden Pirkat56:39.1+10:25.4
25628Marianna HaatajaKuusamon Erä-Veikot57:09.9+10:56.2
606Johanna PykäläinenLiperin Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
612Jennifer KlemetsIF Femmankeskeytti
614Saana PeltolaKaustisen Pohjan-Veikotkeskeytti
622Jessi HaapalaTeuvan Rivakkakeskeytti
636Heidi PennanenSonkajärven Pahkakeskeytti
624Lotta KirvesmiesHollolan Urheilijat -46ei läht.
623Mari HeiskanenSonkajärven Pahkaei läht.
627Anne PitkänenPunkalaitumen Kuntoei läht.
630Linda OjalainenImatran Urheilijatei läht.
634Maisa TuliniemiLappeen Rientoei läht.
609Pia VähäkuopusOulun Hiihtoseuraei läht.

N17 15.0P km km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 8, Hylätty 0)

1701Vilma NissinenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu46:54.7
2702Anni AlakoskiReisjärven Pilke47:32.9+38.2
3708Sanni AlataloYlöjärven Urheilijat48:24.7+1:30.0
4740Tuuli SuutariAnjalan Liitto49:26.8+2:32.1
5703Julia HaukilehtoJärviseudun Hiihtoseura49:27.6+2:32.9
6715Alexandra EnlundIF Femman49:56.5+3:01.8
7706Milla RajalaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura50:10.8+3:16.1
8719Sanna-Mari PurolaJärviseudun Hiihtoseura50:14.6+3:19.9
9709Anni AhonenImatran Urheilijat50:42.8+3:48.1
10717Matilda LammiKarihaaran Visa50:44.5+3:49.8
11711Milla KiminkinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 200050:51.0+3:56.3
12724Henna UusitaloHyvinkään Hiihtäjät51:21.6+4:26.9
13712Inka KoljonenPunkalaitumen Kunto51:35.4+4:40.7
14721Heidi KarjalainenKiteen Urheilijat51:53.1+4:58.4
15731Fanny StorvallIK Kronan52:09.5+5:14.8
16736Ronja KainbergSK Åsen52:32.7+5:38.0
17730Sara KoppinenPakilan Veto52:35.7+5:41.0
18705Vera TaivassaloHyvinkään Hiihtäjät52:50.2+5:55.5
19728Juulia LaakkonenPuijon Hiihtoseura53:15.5+6:20.8
20735Roosa HyvärinenNastolan Naseva53:33.1+6:38.4
21722Rita RajalaNoormarkun Nopsa53:40.3+6:45.6
22710Ilona SaastamoinenLiperin Hiihtoseura55:47.4+8:52.7
23716Salla LoukusaKuivasjärven Aura55:49.8+8:55.1
24733Sanni LambergKangasalan Kisa56:30.2+9:35.5
25742Minttu OjalaKuusamon Erä-Veikot59:20.6+12:25.9
26737Peppi MälkiäHollolan Urheilijat -461:00:38.7+13:44.0
27738Niina KauppinenHuhtasuon Hiihto 20001:02:16.4+15:21.7
28739Veera TorvinenPuijon Hiihtoseura1:02:36.9+15:42.2
704Jutta PulkkinenKarihaaran Visakeskeytti
707Sara SimonenOne Way Pro Teamkeskeytti
714Nelli HeikkinenJoutsan Pommikeskeytti
718Erika ReijonenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
720Tiia NiemeläKeuruun Kisailijatkeskeytti
727Venla HauniaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijatkeskeytti
729Sonja HarjuntaustaTampereen Pyrintökeskeytti
743Roosa VäistöLeppävirran Virikeskeytti
726Pauliina OikarinenPaltamon Urheilijatei läht.
725Emilia RiitaojaNoormarkun Nopsaei läht.
723Emmi RajalaTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
732Taika NummiEspoon Hiihtoseuraei läht.
734Catharina HöglundIF Sibbo-Vargarnaei läht.
713Wilma VinkanharjuHyvinkään Hiihtäjätei läht.
741Elina NuuttilaHollolan Urheilijat -46ei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English