Starting time | 20,3 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teppo Ronkainen | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 14:40:00 | 1:12:53 (1) | ||||
Jyrki Perttunen | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:20:27 (2) | ||||
Juha Pentti | Topikeit. | 14:40:00 | 1:20:43 (3) | ||||
Juha Tiilikainen | Oulun Pyrintö | 14:40:00 | 1:22:45 (4) | ||||
Mika Nuortio | TekU Kajaani | 14:40:00 | 1:24:30 (5) | ||||
Veli-Matti Kulla | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 | 1:24:32 (6) | ||||
Juha Pulkkinen | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 | 1:25:01 (7) | ||||
Kimmo Kakko | TeliaSoner | 14:40:00 | 1:25:29 (8) | ||||
Jouko Höynälä | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 | 1:26:01 (9) | ||||
Hans Råback | Vaasan Hiihtäjät | 14:40:00 | 1:26:02 (10) | ||||
Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | 14:40:00 | 1:26:27 (11) | ||||
Hannu Partanen | RANUA | 14:40:00 | 1:26:49 (12) | ||||
Petri Korpi | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:28:09 (13) | ||||
Jyrki Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemi | 14:40:00 | 1:28:25 (14) | ||||
Markku Tarkiainen | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 | 1:29:22 (15) | ||||
Ari Laitala | Kajaani | 14:40:00 | 1:32:51 (16) | ||||
Juha Immonen | Kajaanin Kipinä | 14:40:00 | 1:33:08 (17) | ||||
Juha Jääskä | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 | 1:35:27 (18) | ||||
Jarkko Raatikainen | Keskushallinto | 14:40:00 | 1:36:04 (19) | ||||
Kimmo Keinänen | TeliaSoner | 14:40:00 | 1:36:58 (20) | ||||
Petteri Mannersalo | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:37:01 (21) | ||||
Jarkko Kivelä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:40:00 | 1:37:13 (22) | ||||
Jarmo Holappa | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:40:00 | 1:37:13 (22) | ||||
Jouni Savolainen | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 | 1:38:56 (24) | ||||
Seppo Porkka | Metsäkeskus | 14:40:00 | 1:39:34 (25) | ||||
Erkki Hugg | Powerwave Technologies | 14:40:00 | 1:40:30 (26) | ||||
Ilkka Mattila | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:41:36 (27) | ||||
Teuvo Vähkyrä | Pudasjärvi | 14:40:00 | 1:42:02 (28) | ||||
Esa Turpeinen | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 | 1:42:36 (29) | ||||
Petri Mourujärvi | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 | 1:43:35 (30) | ||||
Jari Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 14:40:00 | 1:43:48 (31) | ||||
Anssi Papponen | OPU | 14:40:00 | 1:45:28 (32) | ||||
Esko Pyhtilä | Kempele | 14:40:00 | 1:45:48 (33) | ||||
Sauli Kujala | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:47:46 (34) | ||||
Ari Kajanus | Kajaani | 14:40:00 | 1:48:25 (35) | ||||
Markku Vehkaoja | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:48:25 (35) | ||||
Sampo Lassila | Draka NK Cables | 14:40:00 | 1:48:35 (37) | ||||
Ari Kuotesaho | Tiehallinto | 14:40:00 | 1:48:43 (38) | ||||
Ari Jaakkola | Alatornion Ahjo | 14:40:00 | 1:49:22 (39) | ||||
Petri Junttila | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 | 1:49:22 (39) | ||||
Jukka Kyllönen | Team POP-Maraton | 14:40:00 | 1:49:23 (41) | ||||
Sulevi Määttä | Pölkky Oy | 14:40:00 | 1:50:09 (42) | ||||
Mikko Flink | Oulun Triathlon Club | 14:40:00 | 1:50:15 (43) | ||||
Jari Suvanto | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 14:40:00 | 1:50:18 (44) | ||||
Timo Jussila | OPU | 14:40:00 | 1:50:37 (45) | ||||
Anssi Talasmo | Kokkola | 14:40:00 | 1:51:16 (46) | ||||
Ari Ollila | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:51:22 (47) | ||||
Ilpo Kokkonen | ESJU | 14:40:00 | 1:51:28 (48) | ||||
Pauli Holmi | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:51:36 (49) | ||||
Pekka Ojala | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:51:41 (50) | ||||
Tuomo Kiviniemi | Team EB | 14:40:00 | 1:51:54 (51) | ||||
Jari Kivakka | Pajusaari Sport | 14:40:00 | 1:52:03 (52) | ||||
Mauri Puolakanaho | Oulun Aluetaksi Oy | 14:40:00 | 1:53:17 (53) | ||||
Kai Mutka | OAMK | 14:40:00 | 1:53:42 (54) | ||||
Timo Hedetniemi | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 | 1:54:07 (55) | ||||
Jari Piiparinen | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 | 1:54:15 (56) | ||||
Erkki Manni | RovWPT | 14:40:00 | 1:54:43 (57) | ||||
Jukka-Pekka Selin | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:40:00 | 1:55:05 (58) | ||||
Kari Heikkilä | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:56:03 (59) | ||||
Antti Lassila | 14:40:00 | 1:57:24 (60) | |||||
Mika Patala | OULUN PIHARAKENNUS | 14:40:00 | 1:57:40 (61) | ||||
Seppo Kuula | Oulunsalo | 14:40:00 | 1:57:42 (62) | ||||
Touko Tuovinen | Pölkky Oy | 14:40:00 | 1:58:27 (63) | ||||
Arto Ylönen | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:59:02 (64) | ||||
Mika Niemi | PSSLE | 14:40:00 | 1:59:15 (65) | ||||
Jorma Tuulaniemi | Tuoretalo Oy Oulu | 14:40:00 | 1:59:17 (66) | ||||
Ari Oikarinen | Polar Electro Oy | 14:40:00 | 1:59:47 (67) | ||||
Jyrki Kalevi Pitkänen | Pölkky Oy | 14:40:00 | 2:00:08 (68) | ||||
Bernd Bradter | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 | 2:00:59 (69) | ||||
Tapani Laurila | HOPE | 14:40:00 | 2:01:28 (70) | ||||
Pekka Lamminpää | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 2:02:00 (71) | ||||
Antti Kolehmainen | Oulu koillismaan pelastuslaitos | 14:40:00 | 2:02:01 (72) | ||||
Petri Satomaa | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 2:02:52 (73) | ||||
Jukka Kaarre | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 2:03:11 (74) | ||||
Heikki Sarkkinen | Raahen Maitohapot | 14:40:00 | 2:03:38 (75) | ||||
Mika Kotila | Kempele | 14:40:00 | 2:03:42 (76) | ||||
Ismo Vääräniemi | Oulun yliopisto | 14:40:00 | 2:04:13 (77) | ||||
Timo Kärkkäinen | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 2:04:29 (78) | ||||
Jaakko Keränen | Maarakennus Jaara Oy | 14:40:00 | 2:04:49 (79) | ||||
Olli Siponen | Ylioppineet | 14:40:00 | 2:05:05 (80) | ||||
Kai Ojala | 14:40:00 | 2:05:07 (81) | |||||
Eino Petäjäkangas | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 2:06:35 (82) | ||||
Juha Ikonen | 14:40:00 | 2:07:15 (83) | |||||
Juha Rautiala | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 | 2:08:15 (84) | ||||
Jari Pikkarainen | Kajaani | 14:40:00 | 2:09:13 (85) | ||||
Jarkko Kulju | Pajusaari Sport | 14:40:00 | 2:09:20 (86) | ||||
Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:40:00 | 2:09:20 (86) | ||||
Mikko Pikkujämsä | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 2:09:56 (88) | ||||
Mika Ryynänen | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 2:09:59 (89) | ||||
Jyrki Tyvelä | Haukipudas | 14:40:00 | 2:10:08 (90) | ||||
Jorma Karvonen | Karvonen Oy | 14:40:00 | 2:10:10 (91) | ||||
Rais Latypov | Finland | 14:40:00 | 2:11:14 (92) | ||||
Petri Saari | Oulunsalo | 14:40:00 | 2:12:40 (93) | ||||
Juha Mäki | Oulun | 14:40:00 | 2:14:49 (94) | ||||
Jaakko Pirttijoki | Planora Oy | 14:40:00 | 2:15:03 (95) | ||||
Pasi Kinnunen | Pohto | 14:40:00 | 2:15:16 (96) | ||||
Tapio Ylikorkala | Keskushallinto | 14:40:00 | 2:15:22 (97) | ||||
Jukka Lampinen | PP-Traktori | 14:40:00 | 2:16:47 (98) | ||||
Raimo Autti | Destia | 14:40:00 | 2:17:44 (99) | ||||
Ville Leskinen | Ixonos | 14:40:00 | 2:17:57 (100) | ||||
Kari Piispanen | Powerwave Technologies | 14:40:00 | 2:18:31 (101) | ||||
Juha Sundelin | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 | 2:19:38 (102) | ||||
Juha Porola | Muhos | 14:40:00 | 2:20:08 (103) | ||||
Jari Ahola | Äkäslompolo Sport Shop | 14:40:00 | 2:20:27 (104) | ||||
Vesa Hjulberq | Oulu | 14:40:00 | 2:24:38 (105) | ||||
Markus Larkimo | Tammisaari | 14:40:00 | 2:29:30 (106) | ||||
Vesa Illikainen | Kuljetus Kovalainen | 14:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Jari Schroderus | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Risto Paatelma | Nokia Oyj | 14:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Jari Korhonen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 14:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Kimmo Räsänen | Mzymes Oy / Joensuu | 14:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Seppo Sarlin | PSSLE | 14:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Raimo Autti | Destia | 14:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Heikki Harjuniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:40:00 | |||||
Hannu Leskelä | Muhoksen Kunta | 14:40:00 | |||||
Juha Rautiala | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Juha Karvonen | OSAO | 14:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Timo Hedetniemi | Team Squeezy Finland | 14:40:00 | DNS |