Starting time | 21,1 km |
41,4 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Kulikov | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 1:18:14 (1) | 2:41:53 (1) | 2:42:14 | ||
2. | Jarmo Raaterova | LULEå | 12:00:00 | 1:25:41 (5) | 2:55:37 (2) | 2:55:59 | ||
3. | Kari Rauhanen | Saarijärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:26:21 (6) | 2:56:58 (3) | 2:57:21 | ||
4. | Meir Ovadja | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 1:24:36 (3) | 2:58:46 (4) | 2:59:04 | ||
5. | Juha Honkanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:27:59 (7) | 2:59:05 (5) | 2:59:31 | ||
6. | Jari Sulasalmi | Ouv/KuivA | 12:00:00 | 1:22:11 (2) | 3:00:29 (6) | 3:00:54 | ||
7. | Heikki Ojantakanen | OLSHE/Oulu Koilismaan Pelastuslaitos | 12:00:00 | 1:25:18 (4) | 3:03:06 (7) | 3:03:32 | ||
8. | Juha Juopperi | Koskelan koulu | 12:00:00 | 1:28:38 (8) | 3:04:46 (8) | 3:05:10 | ||
Veikko Kääriä | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:30:21 (9) | |||||
9. | Hannu Väärä | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:32:02 (12) | 3:09:06 (9) | 3:09:33 | ||
10. | Ari Kokkonen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:30:47 (11) | 3:11:36 (10) | 3:12:01 | ||
11. | Mikko Taussi | Pohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:35:28 (13) | 3:17:07 (11) | 3:17:29 | ||
12. | Taisto Puurunen | Pudasjärven Kunto | 12:00:00 | 1:37:52 (16) | 3:22:21 (12) | 3:22:46 | ||
13. | Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:30:35 (10) | 3:24:12 (13) | 3:24:40 | ||
14. | Jukka Seppänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:42:52 (19) | 3:25:46 (14) | 3:26:12 | ||
15. | Matti Tauriainen | Rajaville | 12:00:00 | 1:43:34 (20) | 3:25:59 (15) | 3:26:26 | ||
16. | Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:42:45 (18) | 3:26:34 (16) | 3:26:59 | ||
17. | Taisto Latvalehto | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:36:32 (15) | 3:27:24 (17) | 3:27:52 | ||
18. | Ensio Sieppi | OAMK | 12:00:00 | 1:35:35 (14) | 3:29:59 (18) | 3:30:22 | ||
19. | Ismo Kunelius | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:41:12 (17) | 3:30:19 (19) | 3:30:45 | ||
20. | Antti Luukkonen | Jämsänkoski | 12:00:00 | 1:45:37 (21) | 3:32:25 (20) | 3:32:53 | ||
21. | Rauno Tuuliainen | KÄYLÄ | 12:00:00 | 1:51:50 (31) | 3:36:18 (21) | 3:36:40 | ||
22. | Timo Väisänen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 1:50:25 (30) | 3:39:25 (22) | 3:39:53 | ||
23. | Kimmo Hietala | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:45:46 (22) | 3:41:38 (23) | 3:42:14 | ||
24. | Tarmo Ruotsalainen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:49:25 (28) | 3:44:13 (24) | 3:44:42 | ||
25. | Pekka Peuraniemi | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:48:40 (25) | 3:47:52 (25) | 3:48:19 | ||
26. | Ismo Kaivorinne | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:56:16 (35) | 3:49:08 (26) | 3:49:35 | ||
27. | Jouko Komsa | Nurmes | 12:00:00 | 1:48:23 (24) | 3:50:09 (27) | 3:50:36 | ||
28. | Taisto Kivelä | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:48 (26) | 3:51:30 (28) | 3:52:01 | ||
29. | Olavi Ukkola | KastelKunt | 12:00:00 | 1:52:29 (32) | 3:53:12 (29) | 3:53:44 | ||
30. | Juha Henriksson | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:54:44 (33) | 3:54:22 (30) | 3:54:47 | ||
31. | Jari Kvist | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:46:06 (23) | 3:55:03 (31) | 3:55:32 | ||
32. | Jari Virta | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:57:01 (36) | 3:55:46 (32) | 3:56:10 | ||
33. | Jyrki Hautamäki | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 1:58:52 (41) | 3:56:43 (33) | 3:57:14 | ||
34. | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:49:02 (27) | 3:57:15 (34) | 3:57:49 | ||
35. | Vesa Välipirtti | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:49:39 (29) | 3:58:15 (35) | 3:58:49 | ||
36. | Juha Tuomikoski | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:56:15 (34) | 3:58:37 (36) | 3:59:12 | ||
37. | Kari Heljasvaara | EnForma | 12:00:00 | 1:58:51 (39) | 3:59:02 (37) | 3:59:29 | ||
38. | Niilo Vainikainen | VÄHÄLÄYT | 12:00:00 | 1:58:53 (42) | 4:02:10 (38) | 4:02:32 | ||
39. | Mikko Hyvärinen | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:58:44 (37) | 4:04:45 (39) | 4:05:16 | ||
40. | Osmo Silvola | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 2:10:26 (49) | 4:14:37 (40) | 4:15:06 | ||
41. | Jukka Moilanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:01:37 (44) | 4:18:38 (41) | 4:19:08 | ||
42. | Alpo Mikkonen | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:58:53 (42) | 4:20:31 (42) | 4:21:14 | ||
43. | Ahti Juntunen | METSÄHAS | 12:00:00 | 1:58:51 (39) | 4:24:05 (43) | 4:24:38 | ||
44. | Kari Nikkanen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:03:08 (45) | 4:25:13 (44) | 4:25:39 | ||
45. | Ari Brunni | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:58:49 (38) | 4:27:04 (45) | 4:27:35 | ||
46. | Veli-Matti Laakso | Oulun OP-Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 2:06:28 (47) | 4:27:14 (46) | 4:27:42 | ||
47. | Juha Tölli | Sievi | 12:00:00 | 2:09:37 (48) | 4:31:26 (47) | 4:31:54 | ||
48. | Arto Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:13:54 (50) | 4:35:03 (48) | 4:35:40 | ||
49. | Ilari Veki | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 2:15:47 (51) | 4:35:22 (49) | 4:35:50 | ||
50. | Vladimir Bazhin | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 2:05:06 (46) | 4:50:19 (50) | 4:50:52 | ||
Juha Manninen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:21:30 (53) | |||||
51. | Seppo Moilanen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:21:32 (54) | 4:54:08 (51) | 4:54:51 | ||
52. | Juha Hatula | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:21:25 (52) | 5:12:11 (52) | 5:12:47 | ||
Asko Pirttijärvi | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Jarkko Suvanne | Pohjois-Suomen Huoltorykmentti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Andrey Kalinin | RUS / St Petersburg | 12:00:00 | DNS |