32. Vaskoolihiihto Saariselällä 18.4.2014

Vapaa 40km

Starting list

601Hannu HaaseOH8:40:00 
602Timo HeiskanenLAPITR8:40:00 
603Henna KallunkiRoiMH8:40:00 
604Velu KallunkiRoiMH8:40:00 
605Kaisa KamppuriRoiMH8:40:00 
606Janne KankaalaRoiMH8:40:00 
608Pekka KemppainenJyväskylä8:40:00 
609Henry KestiSki Team Pottuperä8:40:00 
610Pauliina KietäväinenOunasvaaran hiihtoseura8:40:00 
611Kati KiviniemiNeste Saariselkä8:40:00 
612Timo Koivuaho8:40:00 
613Hannu KulmunkiKemijärvi8:40:00 
614Seppo LaaksonenVirtain Urheilijat8:40:00 
615Outi LiisananttiNellimin Pyry8:40:00 
616Kullervo LinnaSirkkakoski8:40:00 
617Timo MarttilaRoiMH8:40:00 
618Keijo MattilaArktiset Bussit8:40:00 
619Kauno MourujärviKuopion Hiihtäjät8:40:00 
620Juhani MäättäTeknopolis Oulu8:40:00 
621Esa Niskanen8:40:00 
622Esko Niskalakemijärvi8:40:00 
624Mika PaananenPihtiputaan Tuisku8:40:00 
625Aki PanulaNokian Tyres8:40:00 
626Antti PekkalaSki Team Pottuperä/VHS8:40:00 
627Juho-Matti PekkalaRoiMH8:40:00 
628Juuso PekkalaSki Team Pottuperä8:40:00 
629Niila PekkalaSki Team Pottuperä8:40:00 
630Petteri PekkalaSki Team Pottuperä/T:mi Heikki8:40:00 
631Titta PeteriRoiMH8:40:00 
632Jorma PietiläTeknopolis Oulu8:40:00 
633Henri PohjanenHelsinki8:40:00 
634Sanna-Maija PohjanvesiInarin Yritys8:40:00 
635Yrjö PorttiInarin Yritys8:40:00 
636Martti RaeMetsähallitus8:40:00 
637Arvo RaipalaIkaalisten Kuntoilijat8:40:00 
638Taru RantaRoiMH8:40:00 
640Timo RauhansaloStora Enso8:40:00 
641Ari RintalaKangasalan Kisa8:40:00 
642Nina RokalaKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/78:40:00 
643Erno SalonenRKTL8:40:00 
644Tapio SattaGrani IF / Sokotel8:40:00 
645Jari SelkäläTMI Nikkerman8:40:00 
647Jari TiainenNeste saariselkä8:40:00 
648Raimo Uusi-AuttiRoiMH8:40:00 
649Tiia Uusi-AuttiRoiMH8:40:00 
650Mary-Ann WikströmElectrofit8:40:00 
651Anita RantamäkiKauhajoen karhu8:40:00 
652Eija KymäläinenSuomussalmi8:40:00 
653Hannu KymäläinenSuomussalmi8:40:00 
654Marja-Liisa PylväsOulu8:40:00 
655Henna RujalaPadasjoen Yritys8:40:00 
656Bjarne HirsivaaraVadsö, Norge8:40:00 
657Piera WestIL Nordlys8:40:00 
658Aleksei GorpeevPolar Bear8:40:00 
659Mikhail GordeevPolar Bear8:40:00 
660Aleksei PachkovPolar Bear8:40:00 
661Hannu UotinenLaanipirtti8:40:00 
662Harri KarjalainenHelsinki8:40:00 
663Marko NiskaLapin Safarit8:40:00 
664Teemu SipiläHämeenlinna8:40:00 
665Eero HuuskoErnst&Young Oy8:40:00 
666Tapani OjalaKello8:40:00 
667Hannu KaakkomäkiVirtain Vaeltajat8:40:00 
668Heikki HurstiHööst Brothers8:40:00 
669Leo OllikainenEspoo8:40:00 
670Juha RouhiainenTervajoki8:40:00 
671Esko RantanenKuusistot Oy8:40:00 
672Kauko RauhansaloSuursavon Sähkö8:40:00 
673Sanna RauhansaloHelsinki8:40:00 
674Juha SarlundHelsinki8:40:00 
675Jyrki NivaLapin Sudet8:40:00 
678Johanna SarriolaRovaniemi8:40:00 
679Atro SaukkoRovaniemi8:40:00 
680Kalevi LeinonenÄhtärin Urheilijat8:40:00 
681Ville SampolahtiNoormarkun Nopsa8:40:00 
682Tomi PeltomaaYlöjörven Ryhti8:40:00 
683Jari TuomistoKokkikartano8:40:00 
684Kari NevalaOHS / Destia8:40:00 
685Jarmo SalovaaraTNS Saarenkylä8:40:00 
686Aukusti HelppikangasOH8:40:00 
687Eljas AhoTojo-Auto8:40:00 
688Pentti PaunaTapioniemi8:40:00 
689Vesa OksanenDuracellular8:40:00 
690Mika NiskalaKemijärvi8:40:00 
691Johanna KellokumpuKemijärvi8:40:00 
692Jorma SkippariLappeen Riento8:40:00 
693Heikki SkippariLappeen Riento8:40:00 
694Olli KyllönenPöykkölän Hiihtäjät8:40:00 
695Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot ry8:40:00 
696Hiskias JylkkäRaahe8:40:00 
697Harri HirvasvuopioSaariselän Latu ja Huolto8:40:00 
698Veli-Matti VaronenSodankylä8:40:00 
699Harri LeppihalmeKilvakkala8:40:00 
700Jarmo KotajärviRaahen Ykköspalvelu Oy8:40:00 
701Jorma HaavikkoRovaniemi8:40:00 
702Jarmo SalmelaRautiosaaren Raju8:40:00 
703Erika ReijonenRovaniemi8:40:00 
704Ville KähkönenOunasvaaran hiihtoseura8:40:00 
705Jouni HalonenSieppijärven Sisu8:40:00 
706Arto SipolaNorrhydro Oy8:40:00 
707Heljä Lundgren-LaineVsshp8:40:00 
708Olli LaineFinnish 100+ Marathon Club8:40:00 
709Olli Pekka JokelaPorvoo8:40:00 
710Mikko KariTornio8:40:00 
941Timo SairanenNiemen Soutajat, Varkaus8:40:00 
943Miklas SorvariRoiMH8:40:00 
948Ari WarpeniusLusin Lukko8:40:00 
951Lauri SnellmanWintiöt8:40:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English