Starting time | 10,55 km |
21,05 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sirpa Nordling | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 47:44 (1) | 1:36:32 (1) | 1:36:42 (1) | 1:36:45 | ||
2. | Tuula Voutilainen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 48:36 (3) | 1:38:01 (2) | 1:38:09 (2) | 1:38:13 | ||
3. | Tatiana Larionova | Russia, Irkutsk city | 14:00:00 | 48:19 (2) | 1:39:51 (3) | 1:40:01 (3) | 1:40:05 | ||
4. | Milla Toivonen | 14:00:00 | 49:17 (4) | 1:41:08 (4) | 1:41:10 (4) | 1:41:21 | |||
5. | Iiris Pelkonen | Espoo | 14:00:00 | 51:31 (7) | 1:42:00 (5) | 1:41:56 (5) | 1:42:12 | ||
6. | Tuija Hovilehto | Porvoo | 14:00:00 | 51:10 (5) | 1:43:24 (6) | 1:43:29 (6) | 1:43:36 | ||
7. | Katariina Vuorinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 51:25 (6) | 1:43:32 (7) | 1:43:37 (7) | 1:43:44 | ||
8. | Arja Vesterholm | 14:00:00 | 51:41 (8) | 1:43:57 (8) | 1:43:57 (8) | 1:44:10 | |||
9. | Maija Vallinoja | 14:00:00 | 52:01 (9) | 1:44:07 (9) | 1:44:15 | ||||
10. | Sari Peltonen | Nokia group | 14:00:00 | 53:03 (12) | 1:44:19 (9) | 1:44:23 (10) | 1:44:30 | ||
11. | Pirjo Tenhu | Triathlon Club Heinola | 14:00:00 | 52:59 (11) | 1:46:02 (10) | 1:46:08 (12) | 1:46:15 | ||
12. | Senja Vainikka | LahtiSport 35+ | 14:00:00 | 53:08 (13) | 1:46:22 (11) | 1:46:00 (11) | 1:46:36 | ||
13. | Anne Niinimaa | Askolan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 53:20 (14) | 1:49:12 (12) | 1:49:11 (13) | 1:49:25 | ||
14. | Anne Dahlfors | Sipoo | 14:00:00 | 52:35 (10) | 1:53:26 (13) | 1:53:20 (14) | 1:53:42 | ||
15. | Soile Remes | 14:00:00 | 57:36 (18) | 1:54:54 (14) | 1:54:31 (15) | 1:55:07 | |||
16. | Sirpa Möller | 14:00:00 | 55:02 (15) | 1:55:01 (15) | 1:55:06 (16) | 1:55:18 | |||
17. | Tuikku Valve | 14:00:00 | 56:04 (16) | 1:55:54 (16) | 1:56:05 (17) | 1:56:07 | |||
18. | Sari Hirvelä | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 59:11 (20) | 1:57:49 (17) | 1:57:44 (18) | 1:58:03 | ||
19. | Tuula Saari | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 58:39 (19) | 1:58:09 (18) | 1:58:07 (19) | 1:58:24 | ||
20. | Merja Leminen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 59:17 (21) | 1:58:22 (19) | 1:58:14 (20) | 1:58:36 | ||
21. | Eila Redsven | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 57:11 (17) | 1:58:30 (20) | 1:58:37 (21) | 1:58:47 | ||
22. | Helena Korvakangas | 14:00:00 | 1:01:44 (29) | 1:59:18 (22) | 1:59:05 (23) | 1:59:29 | |||
23. | Pia Virtanen | Suunto | 14:00:00 | 1:00:05 (23) | 1:59:16 (21) | 1:58:50 (22) | 1:59:30 | ||
24. | Eija Vartiainen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 | 1:00:19 (26) | 1:59:59 (23) | 1:59:53 (24) | 2:00:13 | ||
25. | Päivi Iso-Markku | Suomusjärven Sisu | 14:00:00 | 1:00:11 (24) | 2:00:29 (24) | 2:00:22 (26) | 2:00:42 | ||
26. | Ulla Korkeamäki | Nöykkiön Norpat | 14:00:00 | 1:01:06 (27) | 2:00:32 (25) | 2:00:12 (25) | 2:00:44 | ||
27. | Teija Lehtola | Lehtosrinne desing studio | 14:00:00 | 1:00:12 (25) | 2:01:39 (26) | 2:01:24 (27) | 2:01:51 | ||
28. | Eeva Vahtera | 14:00:00 | 59:27 (22) | 2:01:58 (27) | 2:01:58 (28) | 2:02:14 | |||
29. | Katri Kulju | CSC - tieteen tietotekniikan ke | 14:00:00 | 1:01:44 (30) | 2:02:33 (28) | 2:02:30 (29) | 2:02:48 | ||
30. | Karoliina Mäkelä | 14:00:00 | 1:04:15 (38) | 2:05:29 (29) | 2:05:04 (30) | 2:05:41 | |||
31. | Merja Gustafsson | 14:00:00 | 1:02:24 (31) | 2:06:08 (30) | 2:05:45 (31) | 2:06:23 | |||
32. | Kaisa Pöllänen | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 1:03:31 (35) | 2:07:17 (31) | 2:07:02 (32) | 2:07:34 | ||
33. | Mervi Luoma | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:02:58 (34) | 2:07:52 (32) | 2:07:40 (33) | 2:08:08 | ||
34. | Leena Treuthardt | 14:00:00 | 1:02:37 (32) | 2:08:08 (33) | 2:07:43 (34) | 2:08:21 | |||
35. | Sanna Rasi | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:01:41 (28) | 2:08:26 (34) | 2:08:12 (35) | 2:08:42 | ||
36. | Marita Manninen | 14:00:00 | 1:04:25 (39) | 2:09:38 (35) | 2:09:05 (36) | 2:09:54 | |||
37. | Sari Sormunen | 14:00:00 | 1:03:45 (37) | 2:10:43 (36) | 2:10:19 (37) | 2:10:59 | |||
38. | Aulikki Nieminen | Solana Fitness | 14:00:00 | 1:03:37 (36) | 2:11:05 (37) | 2:11:01 (38) | 2:11:20 | ||
39. | Tiina Simons | 14:00:00 | 1:02:55 (33) | 2:13:18 (38) | 2:13:12 (39) | 2:13:34 | |||
40. | Minna Selkälä | 14:00:00 | 1:10:25 (46) | 2:17:32 (39) | 2:16:55 (40) | 2:17:48 | |||
41. | Anne Ahlroth | 14:00:00 | 1:07:21 (40) | 2:18:17 (40) | 2:17:59 (41) | 2:18:34 | |||
42. | Anna-Karin Mickwitz | 14:00:00 | 1:09:59 (44) | 2:18:57 (41) | 2:18:22 (42) | 2:19:11 | |||
43. | Heidi Nygren | 14:00:00 | 1:09:24 (41) | 2:21:09 (42) | 2:20:59 (43) | 2:21:29 | |||
44. | Maila Masalin | 14:00:00 | 1:13:19 (49) | 2:22:07 (43) | 2:21:40 (44) | 2:22:25 | |||
45. | Leila Hirvonen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:09:24 (42) | 2:22:14 (44) | 2:21:49 (45) | 2:22:31 | ||
46. | Mirjam Araneva | 14:00:00 | 1:16:49 (54) | 2:25:08 (46) | 2:24:17 (46) | 2:25:21 | |||
47. | Hannele Vahtera | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:09:53 (43) | 2:25:08 (45) | 2:24:41 (47) | 2:25:26 | ||
48. | Elina Järvinen | 14:00:00 | 1:16:11 (53) | 2:26:15 (47) | 2:25:31 (48) | 2:26:30 | |||
49. | Satu Miettinen | 14:00:00 | 1:13:07 (48) | 2:26:19 (48) | 2:25:55 (50) | 2:26:34 | |||
50. | Mia Eriksson-Pulkkinen | 14:00:00 | 1:10:00 (45) | 2:26:24 (49) | 2:25:46 (49) | 2:26:43 | |||
51. | Terttu Halonen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:10:42 (47) | 2:28:20 (50) | 2:28:24 (52) | 2:28:43 | ||
52. | Sirkka Kiiskilä | Helsinki | 14:00:00 | 1:16:51 (55) | 2:28:41 (51) | 2:27:54 (51) | 2:28:59 | ||
53. | Susanna Heugenhauser | 14:00:00 | 1:14:03 (50) | 2:30:51 (52) | 2:30:11 (53) | 2:31:10 | |||
54. | Sanna Pulkkinen | 14:00:00 | 1:14:34 (52) | 2:31:26 (53) | 2:30:49 (54) | 2:31:47 | |||
55. | Eija Lehtinen | Rekolan Raikas | 14:00:00 | 1:14:14 (51) | 2:32:13 (54) | 2:31:44 (55) | 2:32:35 | ||
56. | Kaija Seppälä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 14:00:00 | 1:20:26 (56) | 2:40:44 (55) | 2:40:11 (56) | 2:41:04 | ||
Jaana Andrews | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Kati Hakomäki | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Tuula Heino-Kyllönen | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Eeva Jousi | Nurmijärvi | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Eliisa Kaartoaho | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Tepa Koivu | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Tiina Lauhde | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Marja Lehtonen | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Elina Pajuniemi | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Tiina Pakarinen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Pilvi Pyykki-Kainulainen | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Saara Rantanen | Siikapauhan nouseva aurinko | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Marja Serkosalmi | 14:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Marja Sirkeinen | Training First Juoksukoulu | 14:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Kirsi Valonen | 14:00:00 | DNF | |||||||
Maria Vanhala | 14:00:00 | DNF |