1012 | Minna Hiltunen | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1012 |
1021 | Saara Laivamaa | Receptum Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1021 |
1027 | Pekka Hinkkainen | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1027 |
1030 | Annika Suua | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1030 |
1033 | Maria Jouhten | Liminka LNM | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1033 |
1037 | Saija Barsk | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1037 |
1038 | Riitta Niinimäki | OYS/vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1038 |
1039 | Jenni Ylilehto | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1039 |
1040 | Paula Filppula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1040 |
1043 | Piia Brax | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1043 |
1045 | Erja Hangasmaa | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1045 |
1054 | Marianne Mäntyoja | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1054 |
1055 | Anna Saukko | Merijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1055 |
1064 | Susanna Sandberg | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1064 |
1066 | Pauliina Kanervo | OP | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1066 |
1067 | Hanna Kunelius | Medifamilia, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1067 |
1108 | Johanna Vähätiitto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1108 |
1109 | Sari Kukkula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1109 |
1110 | Oona Haikonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1110 |
1119 | Maria Rossi | Simo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1119 |
1135 | Johanna Mäkelä | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1135 |
1136 | Asta Keisu | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1136 |
1138 | Anne-Maria Ilo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1138 |
1146 | Salla Saarimaa | Nivala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1146 |
1147 | Sanna Papunen | Sacietas Medicorun Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1147 |
1152 | Sanna-Pauliina Vaarala | Kittilän urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1152 |
1168 | Terttu Raappana | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1168 |
1169 | Meri-tuuli Myllykoski | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1169 |
1171 | Saara Holma | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1171 |
1184 | Paula Saari | Sporttikukko | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1184 |
1186 | Veera Virta | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1186 |
1187 | Maiju Poutiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1187 |
1190 | Tiina Holma | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1190 |
1402 | Mari Kemola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1402 |
1413 | Katja Mattsson | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1413 |
1419 | Virpi Ylitalo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1419 |
1423 | Tanja Holappa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1423 |
1448 | Salla Järvinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1448 |
1460 | Karita Malin | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1460 |
1461 | Johanna Karvonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1461 |
1463 | Johanna Marttila | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1463 |
1468 | Katja Rahkola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1468 |
1469 | Niina Oksa | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1469 |
1470 | Raili Sivula | Lumijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1470 |
1479 | Sanna Huotari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1479 |
1480 | Päivi Joenperä | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1480 |
1492 | Katja Vimpari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1492 |
1496 | Sanna Meriö | Polarelectro | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1496 |
1501 | Katja Karjalainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1501 |
1507 | Satu Pelkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1507 |
1508 | Marika Käkelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1508 |
1511 | Annica Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1511 |
1517 | Piia Eskola | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1517 |
1519 | Jenni Halttunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1519 |
1524 | Tuija Ruokonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1524 |
1527 | Sanna Mikkola | Oulunsuun Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1527 |
1528 | Merja Saalasti | Ritaharjun koulu Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1528 |
1532 | Eeva-Liisa Luosujärvi | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1532 |
1534 | Maija Viljamaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1534 |
1538 | Kirsi Mäkelä | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1538 |
1541 | Laura Lipponen | Keminmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1541 |
1551 | Miia Heinonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1551 |
1555 | Sari Haapakangas | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1555 |
1563 | Nina Ågren | Kiiminkijoen Koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1563 |
1566 | Piia Pääkkönen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1566 |
1570 | Tarja Jaakkola | Oulu/Sportello | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1570 |
1572 | Anu Viiri | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1572 |
1577 | Johanna Vesa | KuivAu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1577 |
1578 | Anna Kiviahde | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1578 |
1579 | Peppi Jokelainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1579 |
1590 | Arja Rantala | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1590 |
1621 | Kaisa Hara | Leimatien Juoksukoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1621 |
1965 | Heidi Kippola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1965 |
2604 | Heli Aaltonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2604 |
2605 | Tiina-Kaisa Aaltonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2605 |
2606 | Sini Aapaoja | Hesburger Kastelli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2606 |
2607 | Katja Aho | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2607 |
2608 | Sinitta Ahonen | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2608 |
2609 | Jaana Ainali | YLikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2609 |
2610 | Päivi Alakärppä | Haukiputaan koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2610 |
2611 | Elina Alalahti | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2611 |
2612 | Karoliina Alasaarela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2612 |
2613 | Heidi Alatalo | Oulu/Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2613 |
2614 | Raisa Alatalo | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2614 |
2615 | Sari Alatalo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2615 |
2616 | Hanna Ampula | Haapajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2616 |
2617 | Heli Annunen | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2617 |
2618 | Heidi Antila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2618 |
2619 | Suvi Antila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2619 |
2620 | Marjo Anttila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2620 |
2621 | Anni Asamäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2621 |
2622 | Sisko Autio | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2622 |
2623 | Tiina Bask | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2623 |
2624 | Marina Borodina | Russia | RUS | 12:00:00 |   2624 |
2625 | Anni-Leena Breilin | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2625 |
2626 | Lilja De Tugny | Maratuirat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2626 |
2627 | Polixenia Dobre | S-market Kastelli | 12:00:00 |   2627 | |
2628 | Riina Ek-Hietanen | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2628 |
2629 | Mari Flink | Oulun seurakuntayhtymä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2629 |
2630 | Suvi Fonselius | Super-Akatemia | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2630 |
2631 | Rachael Furn | United Kingdom | GBR | 12:00:00 |   2631 |
2632 | Anna-Kaisa Försti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2632 |
2633 | Hanna Haanpää-Kinnunen | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2633 |
2634 | Kirsi-Maria Haapakangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2634 |
2635 | Satu Haapakoski-Tuomela | S-market Kastelli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2635 |
2636 | Johanna Haapala | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2636 |
2637 | Minna Haaraoja | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2637 |
2638 | Anna Haastola | ABC Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2638 |
2639 | Anne Haataja | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2639 |
2640 | Anita Halkola | YLikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2640 |
2641 | Laura Hallanoro | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2641 |
2642 | Tiina Halonen | S-market Tuira | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2642 |
2643 | Kristiina Hankaniemi | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2643 |
2644 | Sari Hankonen | Kasitupa Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2644 |
2645 | Kristiina Hanni | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2645 |
2646 | Minna Haurinen | S-market Puolivälinkangas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2646 |
2647 | Sanna Haverinen | Hius-Studio Fu/Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2647 |
2648 | Anita Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2648 |
2649 | Elisa Heikkilä | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2649 |
2650 | Milla Heikkilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2650 |
2651 | Anni Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2651 |
2652 | Petra Heikkinen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2652 |
2653 | Salla Heikkinen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2653 |
2654 | Sanna Heikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2654 |
2655 | Maiju Heinikoski | Kastelli-talot Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2655 |
2656 | Anna-Kaisa Heinistö | Mökkikylän Epätoivo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2656 |
2658 | Hannele Heinonen | Oulun seurakuntayhtymä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2658 |
2659 | Sari Heinonen | OP-Palvelut Oy, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2659 |
2660 | Tanja Heinonen | kalajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2660 |
2661 | Kirsi Heiskari-Leppänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2661 |
2662 | Anna-Sofia Hekkala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2662 |
2663 | Seija Henttonen | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2663 |
2664 | Elisa Hiekkamäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2664 |
2665 | Soili Hintsala | INANA designer | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2665 |
2666 | Tiina Hirvelä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2666 |
2667 | Jenni-Jasmiina Honka | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2667 |
2669 | Minna Honkila | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2669 |
2670 | Taru-Tuuli Huisman-Kaakinen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2670 |
2671 | Henna-Riitta Huotari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2671 |
2672 | Pauliina Huovinen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2672 |
2673 | Tarja Huovinen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2673 |
2674 | Ulla Hurskainen | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2674 |
2675 | Henna Hyvärinen | S-market Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2675 |
2676 | Meeri Hyvönen | S-market Puolivälinkangas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2676 |
2677 | Laura Häggman | Ritaharjun koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2677 |
2678 | Maarit Hälinen | Iss Palvelut Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2678 |
2679 | Tanja Häyrynen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2679 |
2680 | Hanna Hökkä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2680 |
2681 | Marika Iivonen | Parhaassa Seurassa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2681 |
2682 | Petra Immonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2682 |
2683 | Kati Isohookana | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2683 |
2684 | Anne Isokangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2684 |
2685 | Jenna Isokangas | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2685 |
2686 | Nina Isokangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2686 |
2687 | Kaisa Isokanniainen | Sportello | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2687 |
2688 | Laura Isopoussu | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2688 |
2689 | Iina Janhonen | Sale Heinäpää | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2689 |
2690 | Jonna Jansson | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2690 |
2691 | Sanna-Riikka Jauhola | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2691 |
2692 | Henna Jaurila | Lapin keskussairaala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2692 |
2693 | Anu Johansson | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2693 |
2694 | Julia Joki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2694 |
2695 | Katja Juntunen | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2695 |
2696 | Katriina Juntunen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2696 |
2697 | Sini Juntunen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2697 |
2698 | Katja Jurvanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2698 |
2699 | Hannele Juujärvi | Muhoksen OAJ | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2699 |
2700 | Pauliina Juustovaara | Kemin juoksukoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2700 |
2701 | Aino-Maria Jääskeläinen | Haapajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2701 |
2702 | Johanna Kaakinen | Kemiönsaari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2702 |
2703 | Susanna Kaakinen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2703 |
2704 | Niina Kaarela | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2704 |
2705 | Riitta Kaarivaara | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2705 |
2706 | Heta Kaikkonen | Prisma Raksila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2706 |
2707 | Jonna Kalermo | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2707 |
2708 | Hanna-Mari Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2708 |
2709 | Milla Kangas | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2709 |
2710 | Anna-Kaisa Kangasniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2710 |
2711 | Susanne Kantola | VeKu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2711 |
2712 | Helmi Karhumaa | Vaasan Veltot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2712 |
2713 | Tanja Karhunen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2713 |
2714 | Anna-Kaisa Karppinen | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2714 |
2715 | Karoliina Kasurinen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2715 |
2716 | Jannika Kauniskangas | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2716 |
2717 | Miia Kauppinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2717 |
2719 | Minna Kehusmaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2719 |
2720 | Sari Keinänen | BC-juoksukoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2720 |
2721 | Marika Kelahaara | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2721 |
2722 | Mervi Kenakkala | Talenom Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2722 |
2723 | Outi Kerkkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2723 |
2725 | Piia Keskitalo | ABC Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2725 |
2726 | Mari Ketola | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2726 |
2727 | Eliisa Ketopaikka | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2727 |
2728 | Teija Kettunen | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2728 |
2729 | Noora Kiiskinen | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2729 |
2730 | Min Kyoung Kim | MK.Kim Ky | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2730 |
2731 | Hanna Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2731 |
2733 | Johanna Kirstinä | Amarillo Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2733 |
2734 | Pauliina Kiviaho | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2734 |
2735 | Susanna Kiviniemi | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2735 |
2736 | Jenni Klasila | Huovisen leipomo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2736 |
2737 | Liisa Koivukoski | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2737 |
2738 | Mari Kokko | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2738 |
2739 | Riikka Kokkonen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2739 |
2740 | Elina Kokkoniemi | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2740 |
2741 | Reeta Kokkoniemi | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2741 |
2742 | Kiia Kolari | Stadi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2742 |
2743 | Terhi Kolehmainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2743 |
2744 | Saana Kolvanki | Laiskat Leijonat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2744 |
2745 | Saara-Kaisa Konttori | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2745 |
2746 | Anna-Lyydia Kopperoinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2746 |
2747 | Milla Koramo | Ukrainan Perinteinen Wing Chun | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2747 |
2748 | Anne Koskela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2748 |
2749 | Minna Koskela | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2749 |
2750 | Tanja Koski | Tyrnävän kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2750 |
2751 | Hanna Kosunen | Arkkitehdit m3 Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2751 |
2752 | Mirja Krause | Germany | GER | 12:00:00 |   2752 |
2753 | Kristina Lurina | Russia/Arkangel | RUS | 12:00:00 |   2753 |
2754 | Katri Kuivala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2754 |
2755 | Susanna Kumpuniemi | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2755 |
2756 | Anniina Kunelius | Medifamilia Oy, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2756 |
2758 | Heidi Kunelius | Medifamilia Oy, Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2758 |
2759 | Hanna-Maria Kunnasmäki | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2759 |
2760 | Mirva Kuosmanen | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2760 |
2761 | Minna Kurvi | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2761 |
2762 | Annukka Kurvinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2762 |
2763 | Teele Kuusk | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2763 |
2764 | Milla Kynkäänniemi | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2764 |
2765 | Marika Kälkäjä | OHL | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2765 |
2766 | Jenni Kömi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2766 |
2767 | Minna Körkkö | AMC Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2767 |
2768 | Sari Laakso | Toholammin urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2768 |
2769 | Anna Laaninen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2769 |
2770 | Eija Laasonen-Tervaoja | Ankkurin reippaat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2770 |
2771 | Maija Laatikainen | ODL | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2771 |
2772 | Eveliina Lahnalampi | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2772 |
2773 | Anni Lahti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2773 |
2774 | Johanna Lahti | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2774 |
2775 | Milla Lahti | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2775 |
2776 | Suvi Lamberg | Amarillo Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2776 |
2777 | Sirpa Lappalainen | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2777 |
2778 | Jenna Laulajainen | Kasitupa Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2778 |
2779 | Jutta Laulajainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2779 |
2780 | Sanna Launonen | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2780 |
2781 | Henriika Laurila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2781 |
2782 | Maija Laurila | Prisma Limingantulli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2782 |
2783 | Salla Laurila | oulainen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2783 |
2784 | Stefanie Lavan | Australia | AUS | 12:00:00 |   2784 |
2785 | Sunna Lehtinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2785 |
2786 | Jenniina Lehto | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2786 |
2787 | Maarit Lehto | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2787 |
2788 | Maija-Leena Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2788 |
2789 | Sanna Lehto | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2789 |
2790 | Sirkka Lehto | Fibroc Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2790 |
2791 | Niina Lehtomäki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2791 |
2792 | Kirsti Leinonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2792 |
2793 | Ritva Leinonen | S-market Kastelli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2793 |
2794 | Anna-Kaisa Lepistö | S-market Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2794 |
2795 | Sara Lepistö | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2795 |
2796 | Piia Leppälä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2796 |
2798 | Helena Liimatainen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2798 |
2799 | Terhi Liimatta | Ankkurin reippaat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2799 |
2800 | Laura Lindström | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2800 |
2801 | Päivi Linjala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2801 |
2802 | Aino Luhtasela | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2802 |
2803 | Anni Lukka | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2803 |
2804 | Julia Lumiaho | Energent Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2804 |
2805 | Meri Lumiaho | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2805 |
2806 | Marianna Luoma | Komulainen Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2806 |
2807 | Satu Luukkanen | Limingan kiekko | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2807 |
2808 | Leena Lyytikäinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2808 |
2809 | Kaisa Lämsä | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2809 |
2810 | Hanna Malinen | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2810 |
2811 | Jonna Manninen | Sale Maikkula | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2811 |
2812 | Kreetta Manninen | Aikolon Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2812 |
2813 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | Metsähallitus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2813 |
2814 | Tiina Marttinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2814 |
2815 | Merja Matero | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2815 |
2816 | Sanna Mathlin | Tyrnävän kunta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2816 |
2817 | Anu Mehtälä | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2817 |
2818 | Anna-Miina Merilä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2818 |
2819 | Nadja Meriläinen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2819 |
2820 | Sanna Meriö | Polar Electro Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2820 |
2821 | Hanna Mettovaara | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2821 |
2822 | Hanna Miettunen | Kemin kaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2822 |
2823 | Ilona Mikkola | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2823 |
2824 | Annamari Mikkonen | Rokua konserni | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2824 |
2825 | Anne Mikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2825 |
2826 | Anu Mikkonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2826 |
2827 | Jonna Mikkonen | ISS Palvelut Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2827 |
2828 | Tuuli Mikkonen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2828 | |
2829 | Lea Millaskangas | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2829 |
2830 | Juliaana Moberg | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2830 |
2831 | Heidi Moilanen | Hukka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2831 |
2832 | Mira Mulari | OSAO KauL | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2832 |
2833 | Saara Mustakallio | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2833 |
2834 | Sonja Mustonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2834 |
2835 | Niina Mutanen | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2835 |
2836 | Jenni Muttonen | Oulun Yliopisto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2836 |
2837 | Sarianna Mykkälä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2837 |
2838 | Aino Myllymäki | Sale Myllyoja | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2838 |
2839 | Katariina Mäkelä | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2839 |
2841 | Karoliina Mäkäräinen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2841 |
2842 | Heidi Mämmelä | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2842 |
2843 | Anne Määttä | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2843 |
2844 | Jonna Määttä | S-market Kaukovainio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2844 |
2845 | Tiina Natri | Lievestuore | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2845 |
2846 | Päivi Niemelä | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2846 |
2847 | Riina Niemelä | Sportello | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2847 |
2848 | Kati Nieminen | ABC Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2848 |
2849 | Elina Niinimaa | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2849 |
2850 | Lena Niininen | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2850 |
2851 | Anne Nissi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2851 |
2852 | Sanna Nissinaho | INANA designer | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2852 |
2853 | Anni Nissinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2853 |
2854 | Tanja Nordström | Kentaurit 98 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2854 |
2855 | Johanna Oikemus-Määttälä | Toholammin urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2855 |
2856 | Susanna Ojala | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2856 |
2857 | Johanna Ollila | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2857 |
2858 | Helena Ollitervo | paakkola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2858 |
2859 | Saara Oravainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2859 |
2860 | Sini Ottelin | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2860 |
2861 | Henna Paajala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2861 |
2862 | Ilona Paajanen | Retkiryhmä 06 fanclub | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2862 |
2863 | Sanna Paakkonen | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2863 |
2864 | Anna-Mari Paavola | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2864 |
2865 | Emilia Palomäki | Kelopojat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2865 |
2866 | Milla Pantsar | Caverion | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2866 |
2868 | Sanna Parttimaa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2868 |
2869 | Annamari Parviainen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2869 |
2870 | Kirsi Pauna | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2870 |
2871 | Jaana Pehkonen | Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2871 |
2872 | Anna-Riikka Pehkonen-Ollila | WSP | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2872 |
2873 | Paula Pelkonen | S-market Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2873 |
2874 | Saana Pelkonen | S-market Puolivälinkangas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2874 |
2875 | Susanna Pellikka | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2875 |
2876 | Teija Pennanen | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2876 |
2877 | Laura Pernu | Liedakkala | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2877 |
2878 | Anu Perälä | Haipakka Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2878 |
2879 | Päivi Pesola | ABC Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2879 |
2880 | Hertta Pesonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2880 |
2881 | Jenni Pesonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2881 |
2882 | Salla Peurasaari | Pukumies Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2882 |
2883 | Mari Pietikäinen | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2883 |
2884 | Seila Pihanurmi | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2884 |
2885 | Kristiina Pihlajaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2885 |
2886 | Outi Piisilä | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2886 |
2887 | Anne Piispanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2887 |
2888 | Anne-Maria Piispanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2888 |
2889 | Laura Pikkarainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2889 |
2890 | Raisa Pikkarainen | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2890 |
2891 | Marika Pirinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2891 |
2892 | Heidi Pirkonen | Danske Bank Oyj | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2892 |
2893 | Hanna Pitkänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2893 |
2894 | Sanna Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2894 |
2895 | Sini-Tuuli Pohjonen | OHLK ry | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2895 |
2896 | Saara Pokela | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2896 |
2897 | Erika Ponkala | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2897 |
2898 | Raija Poutiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2898 |
2899 | Johanna Puhakka | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2899 |
2900 | Sarianna Pukari | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2900 |
2901 | Maarit Pulkkinen | YLikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2901 |
2902 | Katja Puolitaival | VR-Yhtymä Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2902 |
2903 | Iina Puroila | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2903 |
2904 | Emmi Pynttäri | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2904 |
2905 | Miia Pyykkö | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2905 |
2906 | Satu Pyykkö | Sportello | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2906 |
2907 | Maria Pyykönen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2907 |
2909 | Hanne Pääkkö | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2909 |
2910 | Maria Pääkkö | Ruukki, Siikajoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2910 |
2911 | Elisa Pölkki | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2911 |
2912 | Noora Rajamäki | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2912 |
2913 | Eveliina Randelin | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2913 |
2915 | Hanna-Kaisa Rantasuo | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2915 |
2916 | Pia Rask-Jussila | Toholammin urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2916 |
2917 | Ulla Rauhanummi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2917 |
2918 | Anniina Rautio | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2918 |
2919 | Merja Repka | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2919 |
2920 | Anu Riihelä | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2920 |
2921 | Heidi Tuomaala | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2921 |
2922 | Sanna Riipinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2922 |
2923 | Vilja-Maaria Romppanen | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2923 |
2924 | Piia Ronkainen | Ritaharjun koulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2924 |
2925 | Suvi Ronkainen | Nea,Jamin ja Kiiran Äiti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2925 |
2926 | Paula Rosbacka | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2926 |
2927 | Terhi Runtti | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2927 |
2928 | Annamaija Ruokamo | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2928 |
2929 | Hanna Rutanen | Super-Akatemia | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2929 |
2930 | Maria Rönkä | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2930 |
2931 | Katja Saari | Utajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2931 |
2932 | Piipa Salmela | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2932 |
2933 | Minna Salonen | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2933 |
2934 | Aija Sarajärvi | Sale Mäntylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2934 |
2935 | Katja Savilakso | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2935 |
2936 | Minna Savilampi | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2936 |
2937 | Helena Seppänen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2937 | |
2938 | Tiina Seppänen | Oppimis- ja ohjauskeskus Tervav | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2938 |
2939 | Sanna Siikaniva | Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2939 |
2940 | Sanna Siira | Tapsas Ultimate Racing Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2940 |
2941 | Tanja Siltakoski | YLikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2941 |
2942 | Tuula Simpanen | Pirteät Puolimaraduunarit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2942 |
2943 | Marjo Sipilä | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2943 |
2944 | Minna Sirviö | S-market Rotuaari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2944 |
2945 | Laura Sivula | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2945 |
2946 | Maija Sivula | Oulunsalon Kiinteistöhuolto Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2946 |
2947 | Sini Skarp | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2947 |
2948 | Merja Sotkasiira | Super-Akatemia | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2948 |
2949 | Henna Sova | Super-Akatemia | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2949 |
2950 | Rea Stenroth | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2950 |
2951 | Heini Strand | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2951 |
2952 | Anna-Stina Sulila | Kemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2952 |
2953 | Jenni Sulila | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2953 |
2954 | Tiina Suronen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2954 |
2955 | Elisa Svärd | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2955 |
2956 | Milla Sämpi | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2956 |
2957 | Anniina Sääskilahti | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2957 |
2958 | Laura Sääskilahti | Savonia-AMK | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2958 |
2959 | Marjo Sääskilahti | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2959 |
2960 | Essi Tapio | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2960 |
2961 | Henna Tauriainen-Leskinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2961 |
2962 | Tiina Teerimäki | Ammattiopisto Luovi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2962 |
2963 | Eija Telkkälä | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2963 |
2964 | Anniina Tenno | Hundested | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2964 |
2965 | Marjo Tiihala | OYS vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2965 |
2966 | Seija Tiikkaja | Prisma Linnanmaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2966 |
2967 | Pauliina Tiiro | Iin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2967 |
2968 | Veera Tikkinen | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2968 |
2969 | Hanna Timlin | Oulunsalon Kiinteistöhuolto Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2969 |
2970 | Tiina Tirkkonen | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2970 |
2971 | Susanna Toppinen | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2971 |
2972 | Elisa Tuomisto | Sokos Hotel Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2972 |
2973 | Henna Tuuli | Sale Pyhäntä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2973 |
2974 | Laura Tyni | Sale Tuira | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2974 |
2975 | Piia Törmä | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2975 |
2976 | Outi Törmänen | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2976 | |
2977 | Mari Ulkuniemi | Runners High | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2977 |
2979 | Anniina Valjus | Linja Arkkitehdit Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2979 |
2980 | Outi Valle | PINKIT | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2980 |
2981 | Essi Wallenius | Seinäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2981 |
2982 | Annemari Valli | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2982 |
2983 | Sofia Vesa | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2983 |
2984 | Iida Veteläinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2984 |
2985 | Susanna Veteläinen | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2985 |
2986 | Minna Viitala | Rokuan Ryhti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2986 |
2987 | Kerttu Viitamäki | Reisjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2987 |
2988 | Anu Vikajärvi | Pukumies Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2988 |
2989 | Maarit Vimpari | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2989 |
2990 | Pirjo Virpiranta | Pyhäjoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2990 |
2991 | Jenni Vuokila | Tervola | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2991 |
2992 | Essi Vuorisalo | Limingantullin Prisma | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2992 |
2993 | Kaisa-Leena Väisänen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2993 |
2994 | Riina Väyrynen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2994 |
2995 | Anu Väärälä | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2995 |
2996 | Taru Väärälä | Outokumpu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2996 |
2997 | Elisa Vääräniemi | Piippolan ammatti- ja kulttuuri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2997 |
2998 | Petra Ylikukkonen | Espoo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2998 |
2999 | Laura Ylitalo | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2999 |
3000 | Suvi Ylitalo | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   3000 |