Starting time | 1,8 km |
3,8 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Minttu Hukka | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 6:28 (1) | 13:25 (1) | 13:52 | ||
2. | Emma Hyyppä | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | 6:28 (2) | 13:31 (2) | 13:55 | ||
3. | Johanna Matintalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 6:37 (3) | 13:56 (3) | 14:24 | ||
4. | Noora Wallenius | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12:00:00 | 6:49 (4) | 14:12 (4) | 14:37 | ||
5. | Sofia Muinonen | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 6:49 (6) | 14:13 (5) | 14:38 | ||
6. | Johanna Halonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 6:49 (5) | 14:21 (6) | 14:49 | ||
7. | Julia Korpela | Raahen Vesa | 12:00:00 | 6:50 (7) | 14:28 (7) | 14:56 | ||
8. | Anna Haataja | Lapin Lukko | 12:00:00 | 7:00 (8) | 14:35 (8) | 15:05 | ||
9. | Karoliina Ukskoski | Kaustisten Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 7:04 (12) | 14:50 (10) | 15:15 | ||
10. | Anna-Kaisa Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 7:00 (9) | 14:49 (9) | 15:16 | ||
11. | Emmi Jokela | Vammalan seudun Voima | 12:00:00 | 7:03 (11) | 14:57 (11) | 15:25 | ||
12. | Linnea Harala | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 7:02 (10) | 15:01 (12) | 15:30 | ||
13. | Roosa Marjaniemi | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | 7:14 (13) | 15:10 (13) | 15:41 | ||
14. | Nelli Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 7:22 (16) | 15:27 (15) | 15:50 | ||
15. | Niina Hulkkonen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 12:00:00 | 7:17 (14) | 15:26 (14) | 15:52 | ||
16. | Pihla Otsamo | Sjundeå IF | 12:00:00 | 7:26 (19) | 15:32 (16) | 15:59 | ||
17. | Marianne Viitamaa | Vammalan seudun Voima | 12:00:00 | 7:27 (20) | 15:41 (18) | 16:04 | ||
18. | Krista Lindholm | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 7:24 (17) | 15:38 (17) | 16:04 | ||
19. | Sarah Yahya | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | 12:00:00 | 7:26 (18) | 15:52 (20) | 16:18 | ||
20. | Antonia Gröndahl | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 7:28 (21) | 15:52 (19) | 16:18 | ||
21. | Stina Seitsonen | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 7:41 (26) | 15:57 (21) | 16:26 | ||
22. | Amanda Virtanen | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 12:00:00 | 7:41 (27) | 16:01 (22) | 16:31 | ||
23. | Roosa Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 12:00:00 | 7:29 (23) | 16:03 (23) | 16:32 | ||
24. | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 7:32 (25) | 16:06 (24) | 16:35 | ||
25. | Sanni Taipalus | Lehtimäen Jyske | 12:00:00 | 7:19 (15) | 16:12 (25) | 16:44 | ||
26. | Noora Hyyrynen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | 7:29 (22) | 16:16 (26) | 16:50 | ||
27. | Hanne Manderbacka | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 7:42 (29) | 16:27 (27) | 16:54 | ||
28. | Sonja Aaltomaa | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 7:31 (24) | 16:33 (28) | 17:01 | ||
29. | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kälviän Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 7:41 (28) | 16:44 (29) | 17:12 | ||
30. | Katja Von Schoultz | Helsingfors IFK | 12:00:00 | 7:51 (30) | 17:00 (30) | 17:29 | ||
31. | Nina Leivo | Helsingfors IFK | 12:00:00 | 8:01 (33) | 17:04 (31) | 17:30 | ||
32. | Emilia Rantanen | Mynämäen Isku | 12:00:00 | 7:57 (31) | 17:04 (32) | 17:37 | ||
33. | Wilma Grönroos | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 | 8:09 (36) | 17:17 (34) | 17:43 | ||
34. | Hanna Lausmaa | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 8:00 (32) | 17:13 (33) | 17:43 | ||
35. | Åsa Sjöstedt | Helsingfors IFK | 12:00:00 | 8:08 (35) | 17:33 (36) | 18:00 | ||
36. | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 8:03 (34) | 17:33 (35) | 18:07 | ||
37. | Tiina Kivikko | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | 8:14 (37) | 18:03 (37) | 18:38 | ||
38. | Linnea Tokola | Vammalan seudun Voima | 12:00:00 | 9:00 (38) | 18:50 (38) | 19:24 | ||
39. | Pauliina Mäkinen | Ylöjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 10:03 (39) | 22:02 (39) | 22:31 | ||
Amanda Uusitalo | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Noora Räisänen | Raahen Vesa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Miia Korhonen | Forssan Salama | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Aino Kivenmäki | Kuortaneen Kunto | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Petra Huttunen | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Pinja Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | DNS |