394 | Joonas Ahola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 16:00:00 |   11130 | |
395 | Topias Ahola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 16:00:00 |   11131 | |
396 | Jesper Bengs | Vasa IS | 16:00:00 |   11132 | |
397 | Tomas Björklöf | Karjaan Ura | 16:00:00 |   11133 | |
398 | Juuso Haarala | Gamlakarleby IF | 16:00:00 |   11134 | |
399 | Liiban Hagiali | Espoon Tapiot | 16:00:00 |   11135 | |
400 | Samu Hanhela | Limingan Niittomiehet | 16:00:00 |   11136 | |
401 | Sami Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 16:00:00 |   11137 | |
402 | Juuso Hollanti | Gamlakarleby IF | 16:00:00 |   11138 | |
403 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 16:00:00 |   11139 | |
404 | Arvi Hyvönen | Lapin Lukko | 16:00:00 |   11140 | |
405 | Sami Hänninen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 16:00:00 |   11141 | |
406 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 16:00:00 |   11142 | |
407 | Veli Kangas | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   11143 | |
408 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   11144 | |
409 | Aleksi Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 16:00:00 |   11145 | |
410 | Jere Kommio | Janakkalan Jana | 16:00:00 |   11146 | |
411 | Aleksi Kortetmaa | Toholammin Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   11147 | |
412 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Kisa-Toverit | 16:00:00 |   11148 | |
413 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:00:00 |   11149 | |
414 | Henrik Kymäläinen | Espoon Tapiot | 16:00:00 |   11150 | |
415 | Markus Kyrölä | Lempäälän Kisa | 16:00:00 |   11151 | |
416 | Ville Lampinen | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   11152 | |
417 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 16:00:00 |   11153 | |
418 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 16:00:00 |   11154 | |
419 | Lassi Lehtokannas | Forssan Salama | 16:00:00 |   11155 | |
420 | Arttu Liipo | Oulun Pyrintö | 16:00:00 |   11156 | |
421 | Mikko Lindberg | Someron Esa | 16:00:00 |   11157 | |
422 | Kalle Lipiäinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   11158 | |
423 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 16:00:00 |   11159 | |
424 | Vilho Loukkalahti | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   11160 | |
425 | Osku Lyytikäinen | Imatran Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   11161 | |
426 | Lauri Mielonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 16:00:00 |   11162 | |
427 | Jesse Miettinen | Karttulan Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   11163 | |
428 | Samu Mikkonen | Kuopion Reipas ry | 16:00:00 |   11164 | |
429 | Pauli Moilanen | Lapin Lukko | 16:00:00 |   11165 | |
430 | Iiro Penttilä | Gamlakarleby IF | 16:00:00 |   11166 | |
431 | Samuli Raikunen | Liedon Parma | 16:00:00 |   11167 | |
432 | Topi Raitanen | Sjundeå IF | 16:00:00 |   11168 | |
433 | Mikael Rantanen | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 16:00:00 |   11169 | |
434 | Dennis Rehn | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   11170 | |
435 | Joonas Rinne | Saarijärven Pullistus | 16:00:00 |   11171 | |
436 | Aaro Ruohola | Liedon Parma | 16:00:00 |   11172 | |
437 | Alexi Ruokamo | Posion Pyrintö | 16:00:00 |   11173 | |
438 | Pauli Ruostetsaari | Gamlakarleby IF | 16:00:00 |   11174 | |
439 | Juho Rönkkö | Vieremän Koitto | 16:00:00 |   11175 | |
440 | Eero Saleva | Sjundeå IF | 16:00:00 |   11176 | |
441 | Atso Salopelto | Imatran Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   11177 | |
442 | Valtteri Sarasmaa | Espoon Tapiot | 16:00:00 |   11178 | |
443 | Antti Seilonen | Noormarkun Nopsa | 16:00:00 |   11179 | |
444 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Joensuun Kataja | 16:00:00 |   11180 | |
445 | Marc Sundén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 16:00:00 |   11181 | |
446 | Eemeli Suominen | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   11182 | |
447 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Sjundeå IF | 16:00:00 |   11183 | |
448 | Arto Talvinen | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   11184 | |
449 | Miika Tenhunen | Nivalan Urheilijat | 16:00:00 |   11185 | |
450 | Erik Uussaari | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 16:00:00 |   11186 | |
451 | Marko Vendelin | IF Raseborg | 16:00:00 |   11187 | |
452 | Joni Virkkala | Gamlakarleby IF | 16:00:00 |   11188 | |
453 | Markus Vuorela | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 16:00:00 |   11189 |