33 | Julius Aho | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15:45:00 |   10444 | |
34 | Otto Ahonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10445 | |
35 | Kasperi Ahonen | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 15:45:00 |   10446 | |
36 | Jeremias Bengs | IF Kraft | 15:45:00 |   10447 | |
37 | Aarni Eijs | Salon Vilpas | 15:45:00 |   10448 | |
38 | William Forsbacka | IK Falken | 15:45:00 |   10449 | |
39 | Robin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 15:45:00 |   10450 | |
40 | Jere Haapalainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10451 | |
41 | Reko Hakomäki | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 15:45:00 |   10452 | |
42 | Roope Hintikka | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:45:00 |   10453 | |
43 | Simo Huovinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10454 | |
44 | Aapo Hyppönen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 15:45:00 |   10455 | |
45 | Arttu Hyvärinen | Kalannin Vankka | 15:45:00 |   10456 | |
46 | Eemeli Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 15:45:00 |   10457 | |
47 | Patrik Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10458 | |
48 | Valtteri Kalanti | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 15:45:00 |   10459 | |
49 | Konsta Kankainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10460 | |
50 | Eemeli Katajalaakso | Kannuksen Ura | 15:45:00 |   10461 | |
51 | Samu Kauppi | Urjalan Urheilijat | 15:45:00 |   10462 | |
52 | Riku-Kasperi Ketola | Vesilahden Visa | 15:45:00 |   10463 | |
53 | Veeti Kortehisto | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat | 15:45:00 |   10464 | |
54 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10465 | |
55 | Kaapo Kotila | Toholammin Urheilijat | 15:45:00 |   10466 | |
56 | Elias Kurumaa | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 |   10467 | |
57 | Luukas Lassila | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 |   10468 | |
58 | Eetu Lehmus | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 |   10469 | |
59 | Elmeri Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 15:45:00 |   10470 | |
60 | Henrik Lehtinen | Lauttakylän Luja | 15:45:00 |   10471 | |
61 | Akseli Leino | Urjalan Urheilijat | 15:45:00 |   10472 | |
62 | Miro Little | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10473 | |
63 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 |   10474 | |
64 | Erkka Maine | Lauttakylän Luja | 15:45:00 |   10475 | |
65 | Johannes Mäkelä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15:45:00 |   10476 | |
66 | Heikkilä Niko | Ruoveden Pirkat | 15:45:00 |   10477 | |
67 | Roope Niskanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 |   10478 | |
68 | Tuomas Närhi | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 |   10479 | |
69 | Elias Pajamäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10480 | |
70 | Aarre Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | 15:45:00 |   10481 | |
71 | Elias Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 15:45:00 |   10482 | |
72 | Matias Puolimatka | Forssan Salama | 15:45:00 |   10483 | |
73 | Mikko Pärkkä | Lempäälän Kisa | 15:45:00 |   10484 | |
74 | Roni Rämä | Lahden Ahkera | 15:45:00 |   10485 | |
75 | Kosti Saine | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 |   10486 | |
76 | Eemil Sairio | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 |   10487 | |
77 | Elias Sairio | Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku | 15:45:00 |   10488 | |
78 | Sanele Salo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10489 | |
79 | Vikke Savola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10490 | |
80 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Forssan Salama | 15:45:00 |   10491 | |
81 | Lauri Valli | Kaarinan Ura | 15:45:00 |   10492 | |
82 | David Wikman | IK Falken | 15:45:00 |   10493 | |
83 | Simeon Vorselman | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15:45:00 |   10494 | |
84 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 15:45:00 |   10495 | |
85 | Vili Välimäki | Urjalan Urheilijat | 15:45:00 |   10496 |