Starting time | 1,8 km |
3,8 km |
5,8 km |
6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mari Hyyppä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry. | 12:00:00 | 7:22 (1) | 15:14 (1) | 23:04 (1) | 23:32 | ||
2. | Sari Mäkinen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 12:00:00 | 7:22 (2) | 15:15 (2) | 23:27 (2) | 23:58 | ||
3. | Sirpa Riitamäki | Virtain Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 7:28 (3) | 15:34 (3) | 23:50 (3) | 24:15 | ||
4. | Kaja Selter | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 7:39 (6) | 15:44 (4) | 23:58 (4) | 24:27 | ||
5. | Päivi Joentausta | Päijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilij | 12:00:00 | 7:40 (7) | 15:49 (6) | 24:03 (5) | 24:36 | ||
6. | Sirra Toivonen | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 7:37 (5) | 15:49 (5) | 24:10 (6) | 24:41 | ||
7. | Sari Koivu | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 7:43 (8) | 16:04 (8) | 24:26 (7) | 24:57 | ||
8. | Ritva Mäki-Mantila-Pasanen | Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 7:32 (4) | 15:59 (7) | 24:39 (8) | 25:12 | ||
9. | Kati Hämäläinen | Lohikosken Kisa-Veikot ry | 12:00:00 | 7:57 (9) | 16:46 (9) | 25:29 (9) | 25:59 | ||
10. | Kaija Pyöriäinen | Joensuun Kataja ry | 12:00:00 | 8:09 (11) | 17:14 (10) | 26:18 (10) | 26:51 | ||
11. | Riitta Kallio-Kokko | Kuivasjärven Aura | 12:00:00 | 8:23 (14) | 17:23 (11) | 26:30 (11) | 27:01 | ||
12. | Jaana Kiminkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry. | 12:00:00 | 8:16 (12) | 17:32 (13) | 26:53 (12) | 27:26 | ||
13. | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 8:06 (10) | 17:30 (12) | 27:01 (13) | 27:33 | ||
14. | Riitta Siltanen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 8:23 (15) | 17:43 (14) | 27:07 (14) | 27:37 | ||
15. | Anne Ahvenjärvi | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 8:35 (17) | 17:52 (16) | 27:10 (15) | 27:37 | ||
16. | Mari Torri-Tuominen | Lohikosken Kisa-Veikot ry | 12:00:00 | 8:22 (13) | 17:49 (15) | 27:21 (16) | 27:50 | ||
17. | Minna Taistra | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 9:01 (19) | 18:20 (18) | 27:38 (17) | 28:09 | ||
18. | Kirsi Yijälä | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry. | 12:00:00 | 8:33 (16) | 18:19 (17) | 28:07 (18) | 28:35 | ||
19. | Taina Peltonen | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit ry | 12:00:00 | 8:54 (18) | 18:35 (19) | 28:15 (19) | 28:50 | ||
20. | Katriina Laurila | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 9:05 (20) | 18:59 (20) | 29:00 (20) | 29:32 | ||
21. | Nina Simola | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit ry | 12:00:00 | 9:07 (21) | 19:05 (21) | 29:12 (21) | 29:49 | ||
22. | Kirsi Piiparinen | Leppävirran Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 9:11 (22) | 19:43 (22) | 30:23 (22) | 30:58 | ||
23. | Eeva Teuho | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 9:30 (26) | 20:02 (24) | 30:27 (23) | 31:05 | ||
24. | Sirkku Päivike | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 9:31 (27) | 20:03 (25) | 30:30 (24) | 31:09 | ||
25. | Anu Torri-Haikka | Lohikosken Kisa-Veikot ry | 12:00:00 | 9:18 (24) | 20:16 (27) | 30:44 (25) | 31:18 | ||
26. | Kirsti Siekkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat ry. | 12:00:00 | 9:15 (23) | 19:56 (23) | 30:53 (26) | 31:32 | ||
27. | Greta Malkki | Leppävirran Urheilijat ry | 12:00:00 | 9:30 (25) | 20:15 (26) | 31:14 (27) | 31:57 | ||
28. | Minna Warwick | Kaipolan Vire ry | 12:00:00 | 9:50 (28) | 21:01 (28) | 32:23 (28) | 32:59 | ||
29. | Minna Suominen | Sporttiveteraanit ry | 12:00:00 | 10:33 (30) | 22:18 (30) | 34:06 (29) | 34:49 | ||
30. | Maarit Noro | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 10:29 (29) | 22:03 (29) | 38:21 (30) | 39:13 | ||
31. | Aira Meenan | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit ry | 12:00:00 | 13:37 (31) | 28:36 (31) | 43:26 (31) | 44:13 |