Starting time | 21,0 km |
42,1 km |
42,2 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erkki Sieppi | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:30:08 (1) | 3:07:15 (1) | 3:07:29 (1) | ||||
Risto Hannula | Rds/sodankylä | 12:00:00 | 1:34:58 (3) | 3:13:32 (2) | 3:13:42 (2) | ||||
Simo Vaarala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:33:25 (2) | 3:17:05 (3) | 3:17:17 (3) | ||||
Sten Brasken | Si-Su | 12:00:00 | 1:41:10 (6) | 3:25:05 (4) | 3:25:13 (4) | ||||
Vesa Välipirtti | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:00 (5) | 3:25:43 (5) | 3:25:54 (5) | ||||
Jarmo Rantamäki | Isännöinti Rantamäki | 12:00:00 | 1:42:42 (7) | 3:27:57 (6) | 3:28:12 (6) | ||||
Arto Havela | Pelloplast Oy / White Reindeer | 12:00:00 | 1:35:50 (4) | 3:34:13 (7) | 3:34:26 (7) | ||||
Eero Salmi | Arctic Marathon Club | 12:00:00 | 1:43:08 (8) | 3:36:05 (8) | 3:36:17 (8) | ||||
Ari Moilanen | OYS/Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:44:45 (10) | 3:37:09 (9) | 3:37:25 (9) | ||||
Kari Ruokanen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:43:09 (9) | 3:38:04 (10) | 3:38:15 (10) | ||||
Esa Pesonen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:01 (13) | 3:42:49 (11) | 3:43:00 (11) | ||||
Timo Pelttari | Tuike | 12:00:00 | 1:45:05 (11) | 3:44:31 (12) | 3:44:40 (12) | ||||
Jukka Pulkkinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:50:30 (15) | 3:44:52 (13) | 3:45:02 (13) | ||||
Jarmo Tauriainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:49:59 (12) | 3:44:54 (14) | 3:45:06 (14) | ||||
Timo Krohns | Itella | 12:00:00 | 1:50:24 (14) | 3:45:55 (15) | 3:46:04 (15) | ||||
Tauno Tyni | Koston Lupi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:30 (21) | 3:46:20 (16) | 3:46:21 (16) | ||||
Lauri Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:53:20 (20) | 3:46:20 (17) | 3:46:27 (17) | ||||
Tatu Luokkanen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:53:49 (23) | 3:50:46 (18) | 3:50:47 (18) | ||||
Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 12:00:00 | 1:53:58 (24) | 3:51:09 (19) | 3:51:10 (19) | ||||
Jouni Salmela | Amc Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:52:37 (18) | 3:52:15 (20) | 3:52:28 (20) | ||||
Hannu Sipola | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 1:53:41 (22) | 3:53:23 (21) | 3:53:30 (21) | ||||
Jarmo Rytkölä | Tm 14 Signe | 12:00:00 | 1:54:49 (26) | 3:53:30 (22) | 3:53:34 (22) | ||||
Erik Smeds | Si-Su | 12:00:00 | 1:51:46 (16) | 3:53:40 (23) | 3:53:50 (23) | ||||
Aimo Määttä | Rds | 12:00:00 | 1:51:59 (17) | 3:55:56 (24) | 3:56:09 (24) | ||||
Tommi Poskiparta | YIT Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:54:44 (25) | 3:57:22 (25) | 3:57:32 (25) | ||||
Tapani Karjalainen | Rkk/kiinteistöpalvelu | 12:00:00 | 2:00:31 (33) | 3:58:24 (26) | 3:58:27 (26) | ||||
Markku Lauste | Liikuttavat/sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:57:12 (28) | 4:02:43 (27) | 4:02:50 (27) | ||||
Pentti Holster | Tluk/ White Reindeer Team | 12:00:00 | 2:00:31 (34) | 4:04:45 (28) | 4:04:47 (28) | ||||
Jorma Kurttio | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:59:52 (32) | 4:05:03 (29) | 4:05:07 (29) | ||||
Risto Pantsar | Agnico-Eagle Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:58:09 (29) | 4:06:47 (30) | 4:06:51 (30) | ||||
Juha Pantsar | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:58:26 (30) | 4:08:11 (31) | 4:08:22 (31) | ||||
Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | 12:00:00 | 1:59:09 (31) | 4:11:27 (32) | |||||
Folke Jutila | Si-Su | 12:00:00 | 2:05:34 (35) | 4:16:46 (33) | 4:16:58 (33) | ||||
Pauli Rantakokko | Amc | 12:00:00 | 1:57:03 (27) | 4:16:47 (34) | 4:16:56 (32) | ||||
Jari Kukkola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 2:05:40 (36) | 4:19:19 (35) | 4:19:33 (34) | ||||
Juhani Tervola | Oulun Ikiliikkujat/Sähkö-Polar | 12:00:00 | 1:52:46 (19) | 4:22:16 (36) | 4:22:30 (35) | ||||
Martti Rantamaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:12:32 (37) | 4:30:11 (37) | 4:30:14 (36) | ||||
Hannu Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:20:16 (39) | 4:45:36 (38) | 4:45:41 (37) | ||||
Seppo Hämäläinen | Viitasaaren Tilausliikenne Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:20:16 (39) | 4:47:39 (39) | 4:47:43 (38) | ||||
Esko Parikka | Rovaniemen Miekkailijat | 12:00:00 | 2:19:34 (38) | 4:53:04 (40) | 4:53:16 (39) | ||||
Raino Immonen | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 2:34:02 (41) | 5:36:34 (40) | |||||
Constantin Kladis | Lo Rã Brazil | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Pekka Liisanantti | Lapin Turvatekniikka | 12:00:00 | DNS |