1516 | Kati Ariluoma | Karungi | 14:00:00 |   1516 | |
1517 | Marja Kenttä | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1517 | |
1518 | Liisa Peltonen | Kätkäilevi | 14:00:00 |   1518 | |
1519 | Minna Leiviskä | Lumikimalle | 14:00:00 |   1519 | |
1520 | Minna Kimpimäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1520 | |
1521 | Kati Mure | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1521 | |
1522 | Teija Tervo | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1522 | |
1523 | Sari Husa | Toivoniemen Tiiraajat, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1523 | |
1524 | Sanna-Mari Soininen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 |   1524 | |
1525 | Auli Suorsa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1525 | |
1526 | Anne Kuha | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1526 | |
1527 | Helena Rimpeläinen | Pam Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1527 | |
1528 | Katja Silvennoinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1528 | |
1529 | Merita Kemppainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1529 | |
1530 | Anne Nampajärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1530 | |
1531 | Oili Alasalmi | Kerttuset | 14:00:00 |   1531 | |
1532 | Virpi Vahtola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1532 | |
1533 | Kirsi Kyllönen | Ii | 14:00:00 |   1533 | |
1534 | Leena Javarus | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1534 | |
1535 | Virva Ojanperä-Kataja | Rise | 14:00:00 |   1535 | |
1536 | Elina Ahola | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1536 | |
1537 | Asta Haaraoja | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1537 | |
1538 | Taru Koivunen | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1538 | |
1539 | Sirpa Oiva | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1539 | |
1540 | Päivi Hamari | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1540 | |
1541 | Terhi Bergman | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1541 | |
1542 | Tanja Ylikärppä | Osuuskauppa Arina | 14:00:00 |   1542 | |
1543 | Marita Penttinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1543 | |
1544 | Mari Kärkkäinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1544 | |
1545 | Johanna Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 |   1545 | |
1546 | Virpi Poikela | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1546 | |
1547 | Maire Tiirola | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1547 | |
1548 | Katja Tikkanen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1548 | |
1549 | Kirsi Uski | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   1549 | |
1550 | Tarja Piirainen | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1550 | |
1551 | Merja Paaso | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 |   1551 | |
1552 | Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1552 | |
1553 | Mira Mäkipää | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   1553 | |
1554 | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   1554 | |
1555 | Päivi Lumijärvi | Lnm | 14:00:00 |   1555 | |
1556 | Satu-Marja Anjala | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1556 | |
1557 | Teija Kinisjärvi | Keittiöjätti Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1557 | |
1558 | Minna Mikkonen | Salla | 14:00:00 |   1558 | |
1559 | Leena Kinnunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1559 | |
1560 | Marjatta Kemppainen | Rise | 14:00:00 |   1560 | |
1561 | Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | 14:00:00 |   1561 | |
1562 | Sari Trast | Dextra | 14:00:00 |   1562 | |
1563 | Tiina Myllylä | Toivosen Tyttäret | 14:00:00 |   1563 | |
1564 | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1564 | |
1565 | Riitta Pikkukangas | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1565 | |
1566 | Pauliina Marjala | Oakk | 14:00:00 |   1566 | |
1567 | Leila Paavola | Oulun Yliopisto | 14:00:00 |   1567 | |
1568 | Tiina Sotaniemi | T&m Sotaniemi Oy | 14:00:00 |   1568 | |
1569 | Susanna Olli | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   1569 | |
1570 | Marja-Liisa Meriläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1570 | |
1571 | Sointu Kajanki | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1571 | |
1572 | Johanna Kotonen | Toivosen Tyttäret | 14:00:00 |   1572 | |
1573 | Minna Nurmikumpu | Wihuri Oy Aarnio | 14:00:00 |   1573 | |
1574 | Virpi Mikkonen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1574 | |
1575 | Jaana Kangas | Pajala | 14:00:00 |   1575 | |
1576 | Mari Derås | Pasvik Il | 14:00:00 |   1576 | |
1577 | Sannamari Kotaluoto | Eeron Maraton Klubi/bene | 14:00:00 |   1577 | |
1578 | Paula Vuollo | Societas Medicorum Torniensis | 14:00:00 |   1578 | |
1579 | Tanja Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1579 | |
1580 | Seija Laine | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1580 | |
1581 | Tytti Naalisvaara | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1581 | |
1582 | Kreetta Ansamaa | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1582 | |
1583 | Anne Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1583 | |
1584 | Jaana Uimari | Maratoni2016/ Ii | 14:00:00 |   1584 | |
1585 | Urve Kirt | Skgränsen | 14:00:00 |   1585 | |
1586 | Outi Vuosku | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1586 | |
1587 | Päivi Kontiokoski | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1587 | |
1588 | Piia Manninen | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1588 | |
1589 | Eini Illikainen | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1589 | |
1590 | Tanja Hartikainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1590 | |
1591 | Jaana Jäntti | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 |   1591 | |
1592 | Kristiina Kotavuopio-Söderfalk | Karesuando | 14:00:00 |   1592 | |
1593 | Tarja Berg | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1593 | |
1594 | Tiina Heikkala | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1594 | |
1595 | Nina Similä | Oulun Poliisilaitos | 14:00:00 |   1595 | |
1596 | Katja Mattila | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1596 | |
1597 | Anne Rekilä | Kannus | 14:00:00 |   1597 | |
1598 | Carita Niiranen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1598 | |
1599 | Merja Sihvonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1599 | |
1600 | Merja Valle | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 |   1600 | |
1601 | Jaana Stolt | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1601 | |
1602 | Leena Holmstedt | Erityistoimihenkilöt Et Ry | 14:00:00 |   1602 | |
1603 | Tanja Peltovuoma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1603 | |
1604 | Pirjo Myllymäki | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1604 | |
1605 | Terhi Uusi-Vähälä | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1605 | |
1606 | Paula Vuolo | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1606 | |
1607 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 |   1607 | |
1608 | Marjo Mukkala | Kurikka | 14:00:00 |   1608 | |
1609 | Jatta Vikström | Isännöinti Rantamäki | 14:00:00 |   1609 | |
1610 | Outi Sulasalmi | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1610 | |
1611 | Tuija Hilli | Pöyry | 14:00:00 |   1611 | |
1612 | Nina Hallin | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1612 | |
1613 | Marjo Leinonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1613 | |
1614 | Johanna Antinoja | Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1614 | |
1615 | Helena Lepojärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1615 | |
1616 | Tiitta Kartiovaara | Fressi | 14:00:00 |   1616 | |
1617 | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1617 | |
1618 | Irmeli Suorsa | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 |   1618 | |
1619 | Päivi Laine | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1619 | |
1620 | Marju Keränen | Juoksunaika | 14:00:00 |   1620 | |
1621 | Anne Vuolio | Mistässe Kana Pissii | 14:00:00 |   1621 | |
1622 | Saara Sunila | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 |   1622 | |
1623 | Katja Anttonen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1623 | |
1624 | Kaisa Kivelä | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1624 | |
1625 | Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo | 14:00:00 |   1625 | |
1626 | Jaana Juntunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:00:00 |   1626 | |
1627 | Virpi Korpi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1627 | |
1628 | Pia Leinonen | Liikuntakeskus Hyväfiilis | 14:00:00 |   1628 | |
1629 | Eija Hannola | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1629 | |
1631 | Marjut Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1631 | |
1632 | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | 14:00:00 |   1632 | |
1633 | Eija Rantala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1633 | |
1634 | Kati Jokelainen | Hukka,oulu | 14:00:00 |   1634 | |
1635 | Liisa Vallo | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1635 | |
1636 | Marika Luhtavaara | Parhaassa Seurassa | 14:00:00 |   1636 | |
1637 | Irene Päivinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1637 | |
1639 | Taru Hiuspää-Muotka | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1639 | |
1640 | Mia Oinas | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1640 | |
1641 | Hanna Silvola | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1641 | |
1642 | Annika Olli | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1642 | |
1643 | Susanna Lapilainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1643 | |
1644 | Päivi Ala-Uotila | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1644 | |
1645 | Liisa Timlin | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1645 | |
1646 | Pirkko Konu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1646 | |
1647 | Marika Tiiperi | Rovaniemen Palveluskoirakerho | 14:00:00 |   1647 | |
1648 | Tiina Huilaja | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1648 | |
1649 | Pia Liettu | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1649 | |
1958 | Mira Savilaakso | Pinkeät pakarapirkot | 14:00:00 |   1958 | |
1962 | Sari Lehtovaara | Atlas-Fysio Oy | 14:00:00 |   1962 | |
1970 | Hanna Lepojärvi | Ukonjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1970 | |
1979 | Ulla Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1979 | |
2001 | Arja Virtanen | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   2001 | |
2018 | Niina Elo-Korpisaari | Riihimäki | 14:00:00 |   2018 | |
2024 | Monika Kiikala | 14:00:00 |   2024 | ||
2026 | Annukka Mäntyniemi | Urputien Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2026 | |
2030 | Virpi Kemppainen | FC Wimma Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   2030 | |
2032 | Maarit Ala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2032 | |
2048 | Katja Hettula | 14:00:00 |   2048 | ||
2069 | Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   2069 | |
2077 | Olga Abarovskaja | Kola NPP Energy | 14:00:00 |   2077 | |
2091 | Ritva Timonen-Kunnari | 14:00:00 |   2091 | ||
2123 | Heli Suopajärvi | HiHi | 14:00:00 |   2123 | |
2126 | Sirpa Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 |   2126 | |
2136 | Pia Posio | KemSki | 14:00:00 |   2136 | |
2139 | Mari Vehviläinen | Tampereen Välineurheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2139 | |
2140 | Auli Maria Takarautio | 14:00:00 |   2140 | ||
2177 | Jaana Hannula | 14:00:00 |   2177 | ||
2179 | Taina Rantala | Rovaniemen kaupunki | 14:00:00 |   2179 | |
2198 | Katja Rieppo | 14:00:00 |   2198 | ||
2199 | Sirpa Miettinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2199 | |
2202 | Teija Linnanmäki | Vauhtitassut | 14:00:00 |   2202 | |
2212 | Tuija Ylipeura | Laisentiansuun Lieska | 14:00:00 |   2212 | |
2216 | Riikka Lohi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2216 | |
2217 | Annalill Torås Malmberg | Liviöjärvi IF | 14:00:00 |   2217 |