Starting time | 21,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johanna Davidila | Lapin Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:25:33 (1) | 1:25:46 | |
2. | Ritva Pesonen | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:11 (2) | 1:34:30 | |
3. | Marika Tiiperi | AMC/Juoksukurssi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:34:33 (3) | 1:34:49 | |
4. | Päivi Juopperi | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:37:48 (4) | 1:38:04 | |
5. | Arja Kajanki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:38:02 (5) | 1:38:18 | |
6. | Sanna Manderbacka | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:39:14 (6) | 1:39:31 | |
7. | Teija Kotavuopio-Eliasson | Karesuando Bensin | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:42:39 (7) | 1:42:55 | |
8. | Anne Klemola | Urputien urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:44:58 (8) | 1:45:13 | |
9. | Marjut Vesa | ONMKY | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:45:03 (9) | 1:45:21 | |
10. | Carola Huber Guldhag | SKELLEFTEA AIK | SWE | 12:00:00 | 1:47:07 (10) | 1:47:25 | |
11. | Anne Pyhtinen | Jääli | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:51:16 (11) | 1:51:35 | |
12. | Kirsi Viitanen | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:02 (12) | 1:53:18 | |
13. | Tarja Puro | Pudasjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:53:59 (13) | 1:54:17 | |
14. | Eija Airisniemi | Posio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:00:54 (14) | 2:01:14 | |
15. | Marjut Vuopio | Muonion kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:01:13 (15) | 2:01:31 | |
16. | Sari Husa | Toivoniemen tiiraajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:02 (16) | 2:02:19 | |
17. | Tanja Heikkinen | LSHP | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:02:44 (17) | 2:03:05 | |
18. | Anne Haapa-aro | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:09 (18) | 2:03:29 | ||
19. | Sanna Anisimoff | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:03:54 (19) | 2:04:14 | |
20. | Merja Paaso | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:04:19 (20) | 2:04:40 | |
21. | Seija Vanhala | Keminmaan kasEllit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:04:24 (21) | 2:04:43 | |
22. | Barbara Sani | Italia | ITA | 12:00:00 | 2:05:11 (22) | 2:05:29 | |
23. | Sanna Väyrynen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:21 (23) | 2:06:42 | |
24. | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:06:50 (24) | 2:07:07 | |
25. | Tarja Piirainen | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:08:29 (25) | 2:08:50 | |
26. | Minna Mikkonen | Salla, in the middle of nowhere | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:08 (26) | 2:12:28 | |
27. | Tarja Berg | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:12:54 (27) | 2:13:13 | |
28. | Eija Niska | Team Niska | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:14:11 (28) | 2:14:29 | |
29. | Kaisa Mäkelä | Isonkiven kiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:16:08 (29) | 2:16:26 | |
30. | Arja Moilanen | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:17:33 (30) | 2:17:54 | |
31. | Joanna Peltola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:20:13 (31) | 2:20:34 | |
32. | Anita Warpenius | Pukumies Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:22:37 (32) | 2:22:57 | |
33. | Mervi Viitala | LenkkiLeidit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:22:49 (33) | 2:23:14 | |
34. | Asta Haaraoja | S-market Levi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:32:40 (34) | 2:33:04 | |
35. | Marjo Mäkitalo | NiVo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:36:54 (35) | 2:37:23 | |
36. | Suvi Huusko | Torero Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 2:39:19 (36) | 2:39:39 | |
Satu Miettinen | LaY-henkilökunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Teija Vanhala | Saveron Viritys | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Maija-Riitta Nikkonen | Muonio | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Taru Koivunen | Prisma Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tarja Laurila | Ravintola NILI | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Teija Tervo | AMC | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |