1 | Juha Siljander | VeVe | 13:02:00 |   1 | |
2 | Petteri Ahonen | Jyväskylä | 13:02:00 |   2 | |
3 | Ossi Ahonen | PP Endurance Challenge Finland | 13:02:00 |   3 | |
4 | Yury Bazhenov | Saint-Petersburg | 13:02:00 |   4 | |
5 | Petri Erkkilä | KU-58 | 13:02:00 |   5 | |
6 | Petri Haakana | Helsinki | 13:02:00 |   6 | |
7 | OleAntti Halonen | Kalamiehet Halonen | 13:02:00 |   7 | |
8 | Jaakko Hanhinen | JKY | 13:02:00 |   8 | |
9 | Esa-Pekka Helanne | Helsinki | 13:02:00 |   9 | |
10 | Heikki Hemminki | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   10 | |
11 | Timo Hokkanen | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   11 | |
12 | Torsti Julin | KOTKA | 13:02:00 |   12 | |
13 | Petri Julin | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   13 | |
14 | Olli Järvinen | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   14 | |
15 | Jani Kansonen | Team Joutsen | 13:02:00 |   15 | |
16 | Juuso Karikorpi | Savitaipale | 13:02:00 |   16 | |
17 | Mikko Kiiski | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   17 | |
18 | Tatu Kilappa | Nürnberg | 13:02:00 |   18 | |
19 | Markus Kivistö | Helsinki | 13:02:00 |   19 | |
20 | Sami Kuosmanen | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   20 | |
21 | Juha Lavonen | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   21 | |
22 | Juha Leskinen | Vantaa | 13:02:00 |   22 | |
23 | Jukka-Pekka Litja | Lahti | 13:02:00 |   23 | |
24 | Jussi Litja | Helsinki | 13:02:00 |   24 | |
25 | Samuli Markkola | Hollola | 13:02:00 |   25 | |
26 | Sami Metsämarttila | Tammijärven ponnistus | 13:02:00 |   26 | |
27 | Harmen Moes | Kolderveen | 13:02:00 |   27 | |
28 | Matias Niemelä | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   28 | |
29 | Veikko Niemi | Anjalan Liitto | 13:02:00 |   29 | |
30 | Heikki Paakkinen | Kotkan kaupunki | 13:02:00 |   30 | |
31 | Joel Paananen | Lappeenranta | 13:02:00 |   31 | |
32 | Janne Paavilainen | Pöyry Finland Oy | 13:02:00 |   32 | |
33 | Mikko Peltola | Helsinki | 13:02:00 |   33 | |
34 | Henri Petrow | Lappeenranta | 13:02:00 |   34 | |
35 | Petri Puroaho | Helsinki | 13:02:00 |   35 | |
36 | Benjamin Rischebode | RFC Griffins | 13:02:00 |   36 | |
37 | Timo Rosendahl | Hamina | 13:02:00 |   37 | |
38 | Antti Saari | Kalevan Kelmit | 13:02:00 |   38 | |
39 | Arttu Salmi | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   39 | |
40 | Raivo Sammel | Tartumaa | 13:02:00 |   40 | |
41 | Juha Sinisalo | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   41 | |
42 | Joonas Sipari | Helsinki | 13:02:00 |   42 | |
43 | Aki Soikkeli | Helsinki | 13:02:00 |   43 | |
44 | Kimmo Suonsaari | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   44 | |
45 | Petteri Timonen | Porvoo | 13:02:00 |   45 | |
46 | Sergey Troshkov | Cursor Oy | 13:02:00 |   46 | |
47 | Tuomas Tulimaa | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   47 | |
48 | Tatu Tulokas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13:02:00 |   48 | |
49 | Mikko Tylli | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 13:02:00 |   49 | |
50 | Ville Töyrylä | Pyhtää | 13:02:00 |   50 | |
51 | Saku Vanhala | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   51 | |
52 | Kim Westerlund | Kotka | 13:02:00 |   52 | |
53 | Hannu Willström | Valko | 13:02:00 |   53 | |
54 | Jyrki Virtanen | Puumalan Viri | 13:02:00 |   54 | |
79 | Heikki Koso | Kouvola | 13:02:00 |   79 | |
80 | Jari Mikkonen | Helsinki | 13:02:00 |   80 | |
87 | Janne Sundqvist | Lahti | 13:02:00 |   87 | |
88 | Tommy Darcy | marino | 13:02:00 |   88 | |
89 | Jari Koivuvirta | Vantaa | 13:02:00 |   89 | |
90 | MaurizioWalter Riva | Libertas Sesto San Giovanni | 13:02:00 |   90 | |
93 | Juha Karvinen | Pyhtää | 13:02:00 |   93 |