Starting time | 6,25 km |
6,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matti Sainio | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 28:41 (1) | 30:14 | ||
2. | Jani Seppälä | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 31:04 (2) | 32:19 | ||
3. | Oskar Heinonen | US Tähti / IF Stjärnan | 13:00:00 | 33:34 (3) | 35:03 | ||
4. | Gunnar Björkman | Sibbo | 13:00:00 | 35:12 (4) | 37:35 | ||
5. | Eetu Haikkola | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 35:54 (6) | 37:36 | ||
6. | Ari Pitkänen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 35:43 (5) | 37:45 | ||
7. | Timo Räihä | Virenoja | 13:00:00 | 37:48 (7) | 39:52 | ||
8. | Pirjo Mäkinen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 38:47 (8) | 40:59 | ||
9. | Markus Lyytinen | Kerkkoo | 13:00:00 | 40:10 (9) | 43:05 | ||
10. | Henri Pekkarinen | Kouvola | 13:00:00 | 41:51 (10) | 43:45 | ||
11. | Rami Virlander | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:00:00 | 42:31 (11) | 44:28 | ||
12. | Neea Virlander | Asikkalan Raikas | 13:00:00 | 42:32 (12) | 44:28 | ||
13. | Tiina Eräpalo | Ruotsinpyhtää | 13:00:00 | 42:54 (14) | 44:59 | ||
14. | Lars Meyer | Akilles Ski-Team | 13:00:00 | 42:52 (13) | 45:05 | ||
15. | Susanna Käpynen-Posti | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 44:10 (15) | 46:15 | ||
16. | Tapani Nevanpää | Veikkola | 13:00:00 | 44:10 (16) | 46:26 | ||
17. | Veikko Karttunen | Kuopio | 13:00:00 | 44:38 (17) | 46:50 | ||
18. | Ari Pelonen | Turenki | 13:00:00 | 44:59 (18) | 47:23 | ||
19. | Sanni Högström | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 46:03 (24) | 47:36 | ||
20. | Ada Hänninen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 46:03 (25) | 47:40 | ||
21. | Tessa Virtanen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 46:04 (26) | 47:46 | ||
22. | Seppo Tuominen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 45:27 (20) | 47:47 | ||
23. | Anne Salmela | Viirilä | 13:00:00 | 45:25 (19) | 47:55 | ||
24. | Tiina Nieminen | Koria | 13:00:00 | 45:33 (22) | 48:01 | ||
25. | Tero Salminen | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 | 45:50 (23) | 48:07 | ||
26. | Sven Björkman | Isnäs | 13:00:00 | 45:31 (21) | 48:42 | ||
27. | Jouni Kock | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 47:38 (27) | 50:10 | ||
28. | Elina Virtanen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 49:11 (28) | 51:32 | ||
29. | Aulis Lehonmaa | Hamarin Elo/ Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 50:43 (29) | 53:17 | ||
30. | Sulo Pakarinen | Ukko team/Nastola | 13:00:00 | 51:06 (30) | 53:18 | ||
31. | Waltteri Saarela | Kopse | 13:00:00 | 51:58 (31) | 53:39 | ||
32. | Nea Hänninen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 52:21 (33) | 54:03 | ||
33. | Miisa Virtanen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 52:21 (32) | 54:09 | ||
34. | Tor Bäckman | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 52:48 (34) | 55:30 | ||
35. | Regina Hartikka | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 52:48 (35) | 55:30 | ||
36. | Kati Karlsson | Juornaankylä | 13:00:00 | 53:25 (38) | 55:38 | ||
37. | Suvi Ahonen | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 53:40 (41) | 55:54 | ||
38. | Kim Foudila | Kerava | 13:00:00 | 53:40 (40) | 55:55 | ||
39. | Dag Karlsson | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 53:27 (39) | 55:56 | ||
40. | Hannes Pekkarinen | Kouvola | 13:00:00 | 53:21 (36) | 56:03 | ||
41. | Tiia Lantta | Kotka | 13:00:00 | 53:21 (37) | 56:03 | ||
42. | Ukko Tarkkanen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 54:56 (45) | 56:46 | ||
43. | Toivo Puronen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 54:26 (42) | 57:20 | ||
44. | Tomi Pekonen | Ifk/Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 54:41 (43) | 57:27 | ||
45. | Johanna Bäckman | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 54:53 (44) | 57:48 | ||
46. | Jaakko Käpynen | Hamari | 13:00:00 | 55:11 (46) | 58:08 | ||
46. | Sinikka Käpynen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 | 55:14 (47) | 58:08 | ||
48. | Hanna Tarkkanen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 55:17 (48) | 58:20 | ||
49. | Tuula Setälä | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 56:22 (49) | 58:59 | ||
50. | Luukas Koskenoja | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 58:37 (54) | 1:00:21 | ||
51. | Petri Fabritius | Mickelspiltom | 13:00:00 | 58:59 (57) | 1:00:31 | ||
52. | Laura Ylimartimo | Tuusula | 13:00:00 | 57:58 (50) | 1:00:34 | ||
53. | Jonna Viren | Liljendal IK | 13:00:00 | 58:42 (56) | 1:00:43 | ||
54. | Linda Kallas | Tohina | 13:00:00 | 58:29 (51) | 1:01:30 | ||
55. | Satu Hutri | PawPaw/Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 58:36 (52) | 1:01:37 | ||
55. | Tiina Majasalo | PawPaw/Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 58:36 (53) | 1:01:37 | ||
57. | Matti Akkanen | Orimattila | 13:00:00 | 58:42 (55) | 1:01:41 | ||
58. | Maija Tirri | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 | 1:00:03 (58) | 1:03:05 | ||
59. | Jenny-Emilia Heinonen | US Tähti / IF Stjärnan | 13:00:00 | 1:01:44 (67) | 1:03:53 | ||
60. | Anne-May Viren | Liljendal | 13:00:00 | 1:00:45 (59) | 1:04:01 | ||
61. | Miina Westman | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 1:01:28 (63) | 1:04:07 | ||
62. | Aino Riihimäki | Ola Jymy | 13:00:00 | 1:01:28 (62) | 1:04:07 | ||
63. | Tove Heinonen | US Tähti / IF Stjärnan | 13:00:00 | 1:01:51 (68) | 1:04:16 | ||
64. | Arja Vaahto | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:01:25 (60) | 1:04:37 | ||
65. | Ritva Viren | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 | 1:01:26 (61) | 1:04:38 | ||
66. | Soile Käkönen | Pukkilan puristus | 13:00:00 | 1:01:42 (64) | 1:04:52 | ||
66. | Annemari Uurtamo | Pukkilan Puristus | 13:00:00 | 1:01:42 (65) | 1:04:52 | ||
68. | Aulis Saarela | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 1:01:44 (66) | 1:04:54 | ||
69. | Erja Rajala | Hyvinkää | 13:00:00 | 1:02:11 (69) | 1:05:39 | ||
70. | Paula Olkkonen | Siilinjärvi | 13:00:00 | 1:02:41 (70) | 1:06:02 | ||
71. | Tuula Karttunen | Uusikaupunki | 13:00:00 | 1:03:40 (73) | 1:06:47 | ||
72. | Risto Ampuja | Hamarin Elo | 13:00:00 | 1:03:43 (74) | 1:06:47 | ||
73. | Jarmo Harju | Kaarina | 13:00:00 | 1:03:39 (72) | 1:06:47 | ||
74. | Usko Lind | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 | 1:03:39 (71) | 1:06:48 | ||
75. | Kirsi Antola | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 | 1:03:50 (75) | 1:07:09 | ||
76. | Tuomas Antola | Mäntsälä | 13:00:00 | 1:03:50 (76) | 1:07:09 | ||
77. | Irma Ihatsu | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 1:06:03 (77) | 1:09:35 | ||
78. | Petri Horppila | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 1:07:49 (85) | 1:09:49 | ||
79. | Saara Horppila | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 1:07:49 (84) | 1:09:49 | ||
80. | Kyllikki Laakso | Isnäs | 13:00:00 | 1:07:20 (83) | 1:10:21 | ||
81. | Veera Laakso | Myrskylä | 13:00:00 | 1:07:19 (82) | 1:10:22 | ||
82. | Olavi Inkilä | Monninkylän Voima | 13:00:00 | 1:07:11 (78) | 1:10:49 | ||
83. | Arvo Mikola | Askola | 13:00:00 | 1:07:12 (79) | 1:10:49 | ||
84. | Pirkko Inkilä | Askola | 13:00:00 | 1:07:13 (80) | 1:10:50 | ||
85. | Helmi Mikola | Monninkylän Voima | 13:00:00 | 1:07:13 (81) | 1:10:51 | ||
86. | Sirkka Liisa Hämäläinen | 13:00:00 | 1:08:31 (87) | 1:12:08 | |||
87. | Else Kvinen | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 | 1:08:31 (86) | 1:12:08 | ||
88. | Jaana Horppila | Lahti | 13:00:00 | 1:08:46 (88) | 1:12:13 | ||
89. | Pyry Tarkkanen | MyMy | 13:00:00 | 1:12:06 (90) | 1:14:06 | ||
90. | Katri Silvennoinen | Valkon Vire | 13:00:00 | 1:11:21 (89) | 1:15:04 | ||
91. | Anna Heinonen | Lohja | 13:00:00 | 1:12:11 (91) | 1:16:06 | ||
92. | Risto Mantere | Askola | 13:00:00 | 1:12:14 (92) | 1:16:10 | ||
93. | Heikki Mertsalmi | Pad.Y | 13:00:00 | 1:13:05 (93) | 1:17:11 | ||
94. | Maila Saarela | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 1:13:07 (94) | 1:17:12 | ||
95. | Timo Reno | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:15:30 (95) | 1:19:44 | ||
Matti Berg | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Helena Ek | Koskenkylä | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Markku Loisa | Hyvinkää | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Raili Loisa | Hyvinkää | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Carola Nyström | Koskenkylä | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Matti Ollila | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Ronja Sainio | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Caroline Tuominen | Lahti | 13:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Pia Wickholm | UFK | 13:00:00 | DNS |