Starting time | 0,75 km |
1,50 km |
2,25 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Olli-Pekka Laitila | Neuvottoman koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:21 (4) | 5:06 (1) | 7:50 | ||
2. | Eemil Helander | Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:21 (5) | 5:06 (3) | 7:52 | ||
3. | Valtteri Pennanen | Aurinkorinteen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:21 (2) | 5:07 (4) | 7:57 | ||
4. | Walte Hautala | Vierumäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:21 (1) | 5:06 (1) | 8:03 | ||
5. | Julius Sorsa | Langinkosken koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:21 (2) | 5:08 (5) | 8:08 | ||
6. | Roni Tirkkonen | Alapihan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:24 (8) | 5:15 (8) | 8:14 | ||
7. | Ilari Haltia | Hevoshaan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:27 (13) | 5:20 (10) | 8:16 | ||
8. | Atte Nevala | Päiväkummun koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:23 (7) | 5:14 (7) | 8:17 | ||
9. | Rasmus Ähtävä | Vuokatin Koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:22 (6) | 5:13 (6) | 8:21 | ||
10. | Manuel Eskelinen | Saaren koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:37 (29) | 5:31 (18) | 8:31 | ||
11. | Juuso Viskari | kuoppanummen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:25 (9) | 5:17 (9) | 8:31 | ||
12. | Ville Harju | Turengin koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:26 (10) | 5:22 (11) | 8:32 | ||
12. | Jaakko Lehtinen | Karhuvuoren koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:34 (20) | 5:29 (13) | 8:32 | ||
14. | Olli Kiuru | Pyhällön alakoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:31 (16) | 5:29 (14) | 8:36 | ||
15. | Jussi Hyytiäiänen | Moision koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:29 (14) | 5:32 (19) | 8:38 | ||
16. | Juho Junttila | Niemelän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:27 (12) | 5:28 (12) | 8:39 | ||
17. | Kristian Salo | Tolkkisten koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:35 (25) | 5:33 (21) | 8:40 | ||
18. | Eemi Hynninen | Hyökänummen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:35 (26) | 5:32 (20) | 8:41 | ||
19. | Anton Kyrönlahti | Koittilan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:30 (15) | 5:30 (15) | 8:43 | ||
20. | tuomas outinen | Langinkosken kouli | 12:00:00 | 2:35 (23) | 5:35 (24) | 8:44 | ||
21. | Matias Lautamäki | Tervakosken koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:31 (17) | 5:31 (17) | 8:45 | ||
22. | Juuso Anttila | Metsäkylän ala-aste | 12:00:00 | 2:34 (22) | 5:35 (23) | 8:45 | ||
23. | Matti Kallio | Savion koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:33 (19) | 5:33 (22) | 8:46 | ||
24. | Olli Harju | Turengin koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:34 (21) | 5:38 (26) | 8:49 | ||
25. | Aaro Ojala | Voikkaan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:37 (29) | 5:41 (30) | 8:51 | ||
26. | Henrik Porvari | Hartolan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:26 (11) | 5:31 (16) | 8:52 | ||
27. | Sulo Aalto | Turengin koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:36 (28) | 5:40 (28) | 8:55 | ||
28. | Sauli Rantalainen | Puumalan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:35 (23) | 5:40 (28) | 8:58 | ||
29. | Akseli Iivonen | Rantakylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:38 (33) | 5:42 (31) | 8:59 | ||
30. | Tino Haikala | Myllymäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:38 (32) | 5:45 (32) | 9:00 | ||
31. | Tuomas Panula | Myllymäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:38 (34) | 5:46 (33) | 9:01 | ||
32. | Ville Lehtoniemi | Huhtisen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:36 (27) | 5:38 (27) | 9:03 | ||
33. | Atte Ikola | Havukosken koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:39 (35) | 5:48 (35) | 9:09 | ||
34. | Väinö Koponen | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:47 (38) | 6:00 (39) | 9:11 | ||
35. | Miikka Eloranta | Hyökänummen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:32 (18) | 5:37 (25) | 9:12 | ||
36. | Rasmus Toivanen | Ojamo | 12:00:00 | 2:38 (31) | 5:47 (34) | 9:18 | ||
37. | Karri Tuokko | Vuokkoharjun koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:40 (36) | 5:50 (36) | 9:20 | ||
38. | Roope-Eemeli Huttunen | Venetpalon koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:40 (37) | 5:51 (37) | 9:25 | ||
39. | Osmo Lösönen | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:47 (38) | 5:59 (38) | 9:28 | ||
40. | Tuomas Risku | Paijalan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:48 (40) | 6:02 (40) | 9:30 | ||
41. | Elias Risku | Paijalan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:53 (49) | 6:15 (45) | 9:37 | ||
42. | Matias Mononen | Turengin koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:57 (54) | 6:17 (48) | 9:38 | ||
43. | Joni Virolainen | Vuokkoharjun koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (42) | 6:11 (41) | 9:41 | ||
44. | Matias Norrena | Tervakosken koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:51 (46) | 6:16 (47) | 9:44 | ||
45. | Jasper Saarinen | Jokivarren koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (42) | 6:11 (42) | 9:45 | ||
46. | Aron Pyssysalo | Riihikallion koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (45) | 6:15 (46) | 9:47 | ||
47. | Jesse Paunonen | Mertalan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:51 (47) | 6:12 (43) | 9:48 | ||
48. | Atte Mattila | Niemelän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:57 (52) | 6:22 (51) | 9:50 | ||
49. | Eetu Kolehmainen | Lähemäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:49 (41) | 6:14 (44) | 9:51 | ||
50. | Tobias Honkanen | Kuortin koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (44) | 6:21 (50) | 10:01 | ||
51. | Eemeli Hakala | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:58 (55) | 6:22 (52) | 10:04 | ||
52. | Oula Pelkonen | Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:51 (48) | 6:18 (49) | 10:20 | ||
53. | Oscar Lindroos | Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:56 (50) | 6:38 (53) | 10:24 | ||
54. | Aleksi Kurvinen | Väihkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:56 (50) | 6:40 (54) | 10:29 | ||
55. | Onni Ikonen | Kuuhankaveden koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:01 (57) | 6:43 (55) | 10:31 | ||
56. | Niklas Laakso | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:03 (58) | 6:44 (56) | 10:31 | ||
57. | Justus Seppälä | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:05 (60) | 6:48 (58) | 10:37 | ||
58. | Lauri Vilppula | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:08 (61) | 6:55 (60) | 10:39 | ||
59. | Lenni Väisänen | Haagan peruskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:57 (52) | 6:45 (57) | 11:11 | ||
60. | Roope Rämä | Kariston koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:00 (56) | 6:51 (59) | 11:19 | ||
61. | Martti Paaso | Hartolan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 3:03 (58) | 7:07 (61) | 11:42 | ||
62. | Santeri Paappanen | Hartolan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 3:12 (62) | 7:28 (62) | 12:20 | ||
Mika Kajander | Ohkolan koulu | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Jussi Heinonen | Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Aapo Pekkala | Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Maksim Titievskii | Lukon koulu | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Veeti Ukkola | Nummisten koulu | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Matias Rantanen | Ponaisten yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | DNS |