Starting time | 0,75 km |
1,50 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benjamin Tasa | Aseman koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:26 (1) | 5:28 | ||
2. | Miska Käyhkö | Nojanmaa | 12:00:00 | 2:27 (2) | 5:29 | ||
3. | Wäinö Hautala | Vierumäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:31 (4) | 5:36 | ||
4. | Eemil Porvari | Hartolan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:36 (11) | 5:37 | ||
5. | Altti Markkanen | Albert Edenfeldin koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:35 (7) | 5:38 | ||
6. | Eero Rantala | Haminan Keskuskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:33 (5) | 5:40 | ||
7. | Aapo Maasilta | Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:27 (3) | 5:42 | ||
8. | Veeti Lettojärvi | Pertunmaan yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:35 (8) | 5:43 | ||
9. | Elmeri Syrjälä | Myllykylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:35 (9) | 5:49 | ||
10. | Danil Schröder | Tiirismaan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:34 (6) | 5:51 | ||
11. | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Hirvihaaran koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:35 (9) | 5:51 | ||
12. | Oskari Toivanen | Renkomäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:45 (18) | 6:01 | ||
13. | Riku Gröhn | Länsiharjun koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:44 (17) | 6:04 | ||
14. | Erkko Halonen | Ohkolan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:41 (13) | 6:06 | ||
15. | Elias Pelkonen | Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:43 (15) | 6:06 | ||
16. | Aapo Ikola | Päiväkummun koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:48 (21) | 6:08 | ||
17. | Juho Heinonen | Nuoramoisten koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:40 (12) | 6:10 | ||
18. | Hannes Niemi-Korpi | Hepolan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:42 (14) | 6:11 | ||
19. | Olli Särkelä | Jyrängön koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:51 (31) | 6:12 | ||
20. | Roni Rämä | Kariston koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:52 (34) | 6:14 | ||
21. | Ilari Virtanen | Jalkarannan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:48 (21) | 6:14 | ||
22. | Petrus Tasa | Aseman koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:47 (19) | 6:14 | ||
23. | Rasmus Eriksson | Porvoon keskuskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:51 (29) | 6:17 | ||
24. | Elmeri Hämäläinen | Sulkavan Yhtenäiskoulu/Lohilaht | 12:00:00 | 2:52 (33) | 6:19 | ||
25. | Petteri Kankkunen | Harjula | 12:00:00 | 2:56 (40) | 6:20 | ||
26. | Juuso Lösönen | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:49 (24) | 6:21 | ||
27. | Tuomas Kokko | Heinolan Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:53 (35) | 6:21 | ||
28. | Jaakko Mikkola | Tuorilan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (28) | 6:21 | ||
29. | Samuel Kouhia | Myllyojan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:47 (20) | 6:23 | ||
30. | Mirko Peltola | Pertunmaan yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:48 (23) | 6:23 | ||
31. | Lasse Korhonen | Urpolan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:51 (30) | 6:24 | ||
32. | Ville Kuitunen | Urpolan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (26) | 6:24 | ||
33. | Samuli Pekonen | Urpolan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (25) | 6:24 | ||
34. | Luca Kallela | Suomalainen Yhteiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 2:50 (26) | 6:27 | ||
35. | Kasperi Valto | Jyrängön koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:52 (32) | 6:29 | ||
36. | Justus Koskinen | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:43 (16) | 6:30 | ||
37. | Konsta Haimakainen | Heinolan Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:56 (41) | 6:31 | ||
38. | Anton Eskelinen | Saaren koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:54 (37) | 6:31 | ||
39. | Veeti Saarinen | Nuoramoisten koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:53 (36) | 6:33 | ||
40. | Akseli Heikkinen | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:58 (43) | 6:34 | ||
41. | Olli Kokkonen | Neuvottoman koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:55 (38) | 6:36 | ||
42. | Urho Ojala | Voikkaan koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:58 (44) | 6:39 | ||
43. | Juuso Ketonen | Myllylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:55 (39) | 6:39 | ||
44. | Nuutti Virlander | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:03 (50) | 6:39 | ||
45. | Matti Tanskanen | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:57 (42) | 6:42 | ||
46. | Luka Mattila | Aseman koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:02 (48) | 6:42 | ||
47. | Anselmi Pollari | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 2:59 (45) | 6:44 | ||
48. | Leevi Partainen | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:00 (46) | 6:46 | ||
49. | Totti Laakso | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:01 (47) | 6:47 | ||
50. | Sakari Ranta | Mikkolan koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:05 (54) | 6:49 | ||
51. | Lasse Nieminen | Vääksyn koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:02 (49) | 6:49 | ||
52. | Totti Väisänen | Kirkonkylän koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:03 (51) | 6:59 | ||
53. | Miska Johansson | Hartolan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 3:06 (55) | 7:01 | ||
54. | Eetu Pölönen | Myllymäen koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:04 (52) | 7:05 | ||
55. | Antero Sihvo | Nuoramoisten koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:05 (53) | 7:12 | ||
56. | Toni Himmanen | Hartolan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 3:13 (58) | 7:15 | ||
57. | Miro Konttinen | Kuortin koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:08 (56) | 7:15 | ||
58. | Veikka Alen | Tuorilan koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:11 (57) | 7:15 | ||
59. | Eetu Kyyhkynen | Hartolan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 3:14 (59) | 7:26 | ||
60. | Lasse Peltonen | Sippolan koulu | 12:00:00 | 3:17 (61) | 7:28 | ||
61. | Marco Korpela | Hartolan Yhtenäiskoulu | 12:00:00 | 3:15 (60) | 7:45 | ||
Santeri Turunen | Urpolan koulu | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Santeri Kortejärvi | Peipon koulu | 12:00:00 | DNS |