229 | Janne Kippola | Raahe | FIN | 12:15:00 |   229 |
231 | Mika Lämsä | GumeruksenKoulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   231 |
233 | Ilkka Alahuhta | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   233 |
238 | Teppo Pikkarainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   238 |
241 | Hannus Kirstinä | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   241 |
246 | Jaakko Kalenius | FIN | 12:15:00 |   246 | |
254 | Ilpo Seppänen | SelkosenMetsästäjät | FIN | 12:15:00 |   254 |
256 | Esa Krokberg | FIN | 12:15:00 |   256 | |
257 | Juha Lyly-Yrjänäinen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   257 | |
259 | Janne Kivilahti | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:15:00 |   259 |
260 | Juha Hiltula | Kokkola | FIN | 12:15:00 |   260 |
262 | Markku Taskila | Isuplast Finland Oy | FIN | 12:15:00 |   262 |
275 | Jyrki Eskola | LNM | FIN | 12:15:00 |   275 |
281 | Arto Wallin | Sputnik | FIN | 12:15:00 |   281 |
287 | Mikko Honkanen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   287 | |
291 | Erno Marjakangas | FIN | 12:15:00 |   291 | |
294 | Keni Hiltunen | KempeleenMaratonklubi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   294 |
295 | Jarmo Lehto | Kello | FIN | 12:15:00 |   295 |
296 | Markku Nissinen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:15:00 |   296 |
605 | Lari Rönn | FIN | 12:15:00 |   605 | |
608 | Ilkka Korkeakoski | FIN | 12:15:00 |   608 | |
611 | Markku Haapamäki | OTC | FIN | 12:15:00 |   611 |
615 | Jukka-Pekka Laulajainen | LNM | FIN | 12:15:00 |   615 |
616 | Markku Nikkanen | LNM | FIN | 12:15:00 |   616 |
617 | Jani Niskanen | Ylivieska | FIN | 12:15:00 |   617 |
619 | Markus Taskila | Joensuu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   619 |
621 | Samauli Rauhala | Kastellin monitoimitalo | FIN | 12:15:00 |   621 |
694 | Aki Aunola | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:15:00 |   694 |
695 | Adrian Chirica | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   695 |
696 | Juha-Pekka Hanhela | FIN | 12:15:00 |   696 | |
697 | Pekka Harjulahti | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   697 |
698 | Mikko Heinonen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   698 |
699 | Riku Hihnala | FIN | 12:15:00 |   699 | |
700 | Juho Jaakola | Sputnik | FIN | 12:15:00 |   700 |
701 | Heikki Jyrinki | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   701 |
702 | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKY | FIN | 12:15:00 |   702 |
704 | Sakari Kinnunen | Kalajoki | FIN | 12:15:00 |   704 |
705 | Miika Korkiakoski | Liminka | FIN | 12:15:00 |   705 |
706 | Janne Kovaniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   706 |
707 | Lauri-Matti Kulmala | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 |   707 |
708 | Tapani Kärjä | Kalajoen Teräs Oy | FIN | 12:15:00 |   708 |
709 | Markus Körkkö | Muhos | FIN | 12:15:00 |   709 |
710 | Ari Lapinlampi | Citec | FIN | 12:15:00 |   710 |
711 | Joona Laukka | Raahe | FIN | 12:15:00 |   711 |
712 | Ilkka Miettunen | Materiaalitekniikka-CASR | FIN | 12:15:00 |   712 |
713 | Lassi Nevalainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   713 |
714 | Jukka Nevalainen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 |   714 |
715 | Veli-Matti Ollikainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   715 |
716 | Lauri Peteri | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 |   716 |
717 | Petteri Piispanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   717 |
718 | Ari Pohto | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   718 |
719 | Antti Puroila | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   719 |
720 | Timo Puustinen | Mäntylahden Veto | FIN | 12:15:00 |   720 |
721 | Lauri Päkkilä | Jopera | FIN | 12:15:00 |   721 |
722 | Pertti Riihiaho | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:15:00 |   722 |
723 | Jussi Rontti | Team rigos mortis | FIN | 12:15:00 |   723 |
724 | Henri Runtti | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   724 |
725 | Marko Ruokoski | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 12:15:00 |   725 |
726 | Timo Räsänen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   726 | |
727 | Jukka Saari | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   727 |
728 | Ville Savukoski | Pyynpuhon köpöttelijät | FIN | 12:15:00 |   728 |
729 | Santeri Siira | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   729 |
730 | Antti Sundström | 45 All Stars | FIN | 12:15:00 |   730 |
731 | Mika Säkkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   731 |
732 | Matti Taini | SSU | FIN | 12:15:00 |   732 |
733 | Antti Taini | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 12:15:00 |   733 |
735 | Matias Torkki | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   735 |
736 | Mikko Tykkyläinen | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:15:00 |   736 |
737 | Mikko Törmälehto | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   737 |
738 | Mika Vaara | Vaaran hirsitalot | FIN | 12:15:00 |   738 |
739 | Lassi Vaaramo | PVP | FIN | 12:15:00 |   739 |
740 | Jukka-Pekka Vesala | FIN | 12:15:00 |   740 | |
741 | Ville Wittenberg | Puokkari Special | FIN | 12:15:00 |   741 |
742 | Juha-Matti Vuolli | Mänitsö Top Team | FIN | 12:15:00 |   742 |
744 | Ilkka Vänskä | Sotkamo | FIN | 12:15:00 |   744 |
745 | Jarno Väyrynen | Kempele | FIN | 12:15:00 |   745 |
746 | Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 12:15:00 |   746 |
772 | Jukka-Pekka Laulajainen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   772 | |
846 | Viljami Vuorre | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:15:00 |   846 |
850 | Timo Havana | Oac Sportclub | FIN | 12:15:00 |   850 |
864 | Marko Palohuhta | UK | FIN | 12:15:00 |   864 |
873 | Jari Roive | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 12:15:00 |   873 |
888 | Olli Koski | FIN | 12:15:00 |   888 | |
890 | Jouni Holappa | Hiipijät | FIN | 12:15:00 |   890 |
892 | Elia Pitkänen | FIN | 12:15:00 |   892 | |
896 | Joni Huotari | FIN | 12:15:00 |   896 | |
897 | Matti Vainiokangas | Liminka | FIN | 12:15:00 |   897 |