1 | MS Parma 2 (305) | 1:25:49 | Aaro Julkunen | 28:30 | ||
2 | MS Parma (304) | +46 | Aaro Ruohola | 28:28 | ||
3 | Kymin Suunnistajat (300) | +1:03 | Lauri Lavikainen | 29:33 | ||
4 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (310) | +4:20 | Olli Ojanaho | 23:37 | ||
5 | OK Orient (308) | +4:31 | Emil Lönnström | 29:01 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (320) | +4:34 | Vili Mustonen | 27:50 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (290) | +5:24 | Benjamin Tulonen | 28:43 | ||
8 | Koovee (298) | +6:52 | Jaakko Skog | 30:24 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta (282) | +7:22 | Lari Pernu | 30:33 | ||
10 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (293) | +10:11 | Jesper Lindahl | 32:50 | ||
11 | SK Uusi (318) | +10:15 | Tommi Hakuli | 31:34 | ||
12 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (327) | +11:29 | Miika Irtola | 28:41 | ||
13 | OK77 (307) | +11:42 | Jonathan Ray | 33:13 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta 2 (283) | +16:15 | Lauri Heinaro | 33:24 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (326) | +17:15 | Matti Suutari | 34:19 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (292) | +19:33 | Tuukka Mäkinen | 36:39 | ||
17 | Alatornion Pirkat (281) | +19:35 | Mauri Holopainen | 39:45 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (289) | +19:48 | Teemu Mustonen | 37:06 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (321) | +20:32 | Pyry Mustonen | 41:47 | ||
20 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (285) | +21:48 | Joona Leipijärvi | 38:17 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (288) | +23:36 | Artur Kulagin | 33:40 | ||
22 | MS Parma 3 (306) | +24:11 | Aleksi Hellman | 41:40 | ||
23 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (311) | +25:15 | Arvi Hyvönen | 42:04 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (291) | +25:21 | Aatu Korja | 42:15 | ||
25 | SK Uusi 2 (319) | +27:24 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 40:10 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (296) | +28:54 | Erik Ahola | 36:52 | ||
27 | Rasti E4 (315) | +29:32 | Jaakko Hyttinen | 34:17 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (299) | +29:46 | Eemi Konttila | 36:23 | ||
29 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (286) | +31:57 | Aleksi Vihelä | 34:37 | ||
30 | Turun Suunnistajat (324) | +31:59 | Saku Valkila | 36:56 | ||
31 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (301) | +34:44 | Venla Kääriä | 48:15 | ||
32 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (313) | +38:59 | Tomi Minkkinen | 38:30 | ||
33 | OK Orient 2 (309) | +45:00 | Tobias Ekholm | 46:43 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (322) | +46:41 | Miikka Korhonen | 47:06 | ||
35 | Rasti-Lukko (317) | +47:21 | Mikael Niemi | 31:47 | ||
36 | Kalvolan Keihäs (295) | +47:48 | Viljo Johansson | 39:58 | ||
37 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (294) | +53:14 | Maximilian Järvinen | 42:11 | ||
38 | Rasti-Jussit (316) | +57:22 | Joni Hemminki | 52:51 | ||
39 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (U) 3 (312) | +1:05:59 | Otto Pelkonen | 1:08:47 | ||
40 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (303) | +1:06:14 | Paavo Simola | 54:35 | ||
41 | Kangasala SK 2 (297) | +1:14:32 | Matti Hakola | 49:13 | ||
42 | Rasti 88 (314) | +1:15:21 | Laura Korpela | 48:44 |