1 | Paimion Rasti (428) | 2:04:02 | Inga Dambe | 35:28 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (410) | +6:35 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 43:34 | ||
3 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (441) | +8:25 | Sanni Kivelä | 40:04 | ||
4 | MS Parma 2 (422) | +9:27 | Susanna Tervo | 44:07 | ||
5 | Lynx (419) | +10:18 | Aino Mänkärlä | 42:49 | ||
6 | Pargas IF (430) | +11:59 | Yvonne Gunell | 36:41 | ||
7 | Vehkalahden Veikot (440) | +12:41 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 45:41 | ||
8 | MS Parma (421) | +12:49 | Elisa Mäkinen | 45:51 | ||
9 | Anttolan Urheilijat (401) | +13:29 | Jenna Pajunen | 50:35 | ||
10 | Tampereen Pyrintö (436) | +13:49 | Sonja Kyrölä | 41:30 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (432) | +16:04 | Tuija Kuusela | 49:43 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat (438) | +18:58 | Lisa Schubnell | 43:26 | ||
13 | Koovee (415) | +19:20 | Henna Skog | 41:18 | ||
14 | OK77 (425) | +19:24 | Vivian Lindholm | 46:09 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (404) | +21:00 | Pihla Otsamo | 45:35 | ||
16 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (431) | +25:17 | Veera Kortelainen | 47:52 | ||
17 | IF Femman (412) | +27:17 | Elin Lövdal | 53:26 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (429) | +29:51 | Signe Dambe | 53:14 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut 2 (433) | +30:40 | Anna Alppi | 51:16 | ||
20 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (437) | +31:49 | Suvi Harju | 58:23 | ||
21 | Kalevan Rasti (413) | +33:46 | Silja Kauppinen | 54:42 | ||
22 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (427) | +33:52 | Marjo Bergman | 57:12 | ||
23 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (405) | +36:07 | Minna Ryyppö | 46:21 | ||
24 | Lynx 2 (420) | +39:57 | Sara Karvonen | 49:59 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (406) | +41:49 | Eija Meriläinen | 48:34 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (411) | +46:48 | Pinja Jylänki | 1:00:29 | ||
27 | MS Parma 3 (423) | +47:29 | Mirkka Maisila | 52:47 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (416) | +48:04 | Ruut Kanko | 53:32 | ||
29 | Kymin Suunnistajat (418) | +51:01 | Anni Väyrynen | 56:55 | ||
30 | Espoon Suunta (403) | +59:11 | Virpi Palmen | 55:16 | ||
31 | Espoon Akilles (402) | +1:03:03 | Netta Hjelm | 1:07:07 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (407) | +1:07:39 | Kristiina Lampinen | 1:00:43 | ||
33 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (408) | +1:11:02 | Sara Huhtanen | 56:24 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (417) | +1:18:08 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 1:10:58 | ||
35 | Navi (424) | +1:23:00 | Elina Nissinen | 1:21:21 |