(Started 46, DNF 1, DNQ 1)
1 | 45 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:20:28 | ||
2 | 12 | Jonne Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:21:51 | +1:23 | |
3 | 16 | Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:21:55 | +1:27 | |
4 | 25 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:22:31 | +2:03 | |
34 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:22:31 | +2:03 | ||
6 | 41 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:22:48 | +2:20 | |
7 | 47 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:23:10 | +2:42 | |
8 | 15 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:23:49 | +3:21 | |
9 | 7 | Yury Tambasau | MS Parma | BLR | 1:23:51 | +3:23 | |
10 | 27 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:23:53 | +3:25 | |
11 | 32 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:09 | +3:41 | |
12 | 44 | Edgars Bertuks | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 1:24:10 | +3:42 | |
13 | 30 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:24:24 | +3:56 | |
14 | 24 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:24:35 | +4:07 | |
15 | 33 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:24:37 | +4:09 | |
16 | 35 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:24:49 | +4:21 | |
17 | 31 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:26:14 | +5:46 | |
18 | 36 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:26:18 | +5:50 | |
19 | 18 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:26:37 | +6:09 | |
20 | 10 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:26:53 | +6:25 | |
21 | 4 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 1:27:19 | +6:51 | |
22 | 38 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 1:27:34 | +7:06 | |
23 | 17 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 1:27:55 | +7:27 | |
24 | 13 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:27:56 | +7:28 | |
5 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:27:56 | +7:28 | ||
26 | 46 | Sami Vähänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:28:30 | +8:02 | |
27 | 9 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 1:28:50 | +8:22 | |
28 | 3 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:29:29 | +9:01 | |
29 | 42 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:29:34 | +9:06 | |
30 | 21 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 1:30:12 | +9:44 | |
31 | 28 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:30:38 | +10:10 | |
32 | 40 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:30:42 | +10:14 | |
33 | 6 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:31:01 | +10:33 | |
34 | 37 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:31:15 | +10:47 | |
35 | 43 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:31:22 | +10:54 | |
36 | 2 | Lauri Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:31:29 | +11:01 | |
37 | 20 | Timo Sild | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:31:48 | +11:20 | |
38 | 48 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:16 | +12:48 | |
39 | 19 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:33:46 | +13:18 | |
40 | 1 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:34:22 | +13:54 | |
41 | 11 | Lauri Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:34:52 | +14:24 | |
42 | 29 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:37:16 | +16:48 | |
43 | 50 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:38:46 | +18:18 | |
44 | 8 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:39:44 | +19:16 | |
49 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | DNF | |||
22 | Pasi Ikonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DQ | |||
23 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
14 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
39 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
26 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | DNS |
(Started 36, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 54 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:16:54 | ||
2 | 60 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:17:13 | +19 | |
3 | 86 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:17:33 | +39 | |
4 | 53 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:18:01 | +1:07 | |
5 | 66 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 1:18:41 | +1:47 | |
6 | 75 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:19:54 | +3:00 | |
7 | 65 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 1:20:37 | +3:43 | |
8 | 55 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 1:21:27 | +4:33 | |
9 | 84 | Franziska Dörig | Switzerland | SUI | 1:21:48 | +4:54 | |
10 | 81 | Sarina Jenzer | Sweden | SUI | 1:22:36 | +5:42 | |
11 | 51 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:22:59 | +6:05 | |
12 | 57 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 1:23:15 | +6:21 | |
13 | 74 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:24:17 | +7:23 | |
14 | 69 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:24:28 | +7:34 | |
15 | 67 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:24:37 | +7:43 | |
16 | 52 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:25:51 | +8:57 | |
17 | 62 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:27:01 | +10:07 | |
18 | 83 | Annika Rihma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:27:02 | +10:08 | |
19 | 64 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:27:22 | +10:28 | |
20 | 73 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:27:38 | +10:44 | |
21 | 90 | Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:27:47 | +10:53 | |
22 | 58 | Johanna Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:27:52 | +10:58 | |
23 | 80 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:28:17 | +11:23 | |
24 | 78 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:28:36 | +11:42 | |
25 | 63 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:29:47 | +12:53 | |
89 | Milka Reponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 1:29:47 | +12:53 | ||
27 | 76 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:30:08 | +13:14 | |
28 | 71 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:30:15 | +13:21 | |
29 | 68 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:30:55 | +14:01 | |
30 | 61 | Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:31:02 | +14:08 | |
31 | 87 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:31:09 | +14:15 | |
32 | 56 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:31:43 | +14:49 | |
33 | 79 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:31:52 | +14:58 | |
34 | 59 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 1:34:20 | +17:26 | |
35 | 85 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:36:06 | +19:12 | |
88 | Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DQ | |||
82 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
72 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
77 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
70 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | DNS |
(Started 62, DNF 5, DNQ 1)
1 | 167 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:10:32 | ||
2 | 155 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:12:10 | +1:38 | |
3 | 170 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:14:32 | +4:00 | |
4 | 157 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:37 | +4:05 | |
5 | 146 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:22 | +4:50 | |
6 | 162 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:16:06 | +5:34 | |
7 | 156 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:55 | +6:23 | |
8 | 145 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:53 | +7:21 | |
9 | 168 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:32 | +8:00 | |
10 | 129 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:19:03 | +8:31 | |
11 | 137 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:19:18 | +8:46 | |
12 | 160 | Eetu Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:19:53 | +9:21 | |
13 | 164 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:20:30 | +9:58 | |
14 | 105 | Tonis Laugesaar | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:20:55 | +10:23 | |
15 | 159 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:21:50 | +11:18 | |
16 | 165 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:22:03 | +11:31 | |
17 | 150 | Eero Saleva | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:22:12 | +11:40 | |
18 | 152 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:49 | +12:17 | |
19 | 163 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:11 | +12:39 | |
20 | 161 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:03 | +13:31 | |
21 | 121 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:24:11 | +13:39 | |
22 | 151 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:24:36 | +14:04 | |
23 | 112 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:24:45 | +14:13 | |
24 | 134 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:25:14 | +14:42 | |
25 | 153 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:27:29 | +16:57 | |
26 | 132 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:40 | +17:08 | |
27 | 108 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | 1:28:00 | +17:28 | |
28 | 149 | Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:28:13 | +17:41 | |
29 | 148 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:55 | +18:23 | |
30 | 158 | Aleksi Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:29:14 | +18:42 | |
31 | 117 | Simo Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 1:31:57 | +21:25 | |
32 | 110 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:32:15 | +21:43 | |
33 | 101 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:32:32 | +22:00 | |
34 | 140 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:33:07 | +22:35 | |
35 | 103 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:15 | +23:43 | |
36 | 122 | Osku Lyytikäinen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:34:19 | +23:47 | |
37 | 106 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:34:52 | +24:20 | |
38 | 169 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:38:07 | +27:35 | |
39 | 142 | Henri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:39:12 | +28:40 | |
40 | 114 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:39:39 | +29:07 | |
41 | 113 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 1:39:55 | +29:23 | |
42 | 135 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:17 | +29:45 | |
43 | 125 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:53 | +30:21 | |
44 | 104 | Aapo Lönnroth | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:41:00 | +30:28 | |
45 | 133 | Jere Pantsar | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:41:43 | +31:11 | |
46 | 126 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:41:49 | +31:17 | |
47 | 143 | Juuso Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:42:05 | +31:33 | |
48 | 123 | Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:44:05 | +33:33 | |
49 | 141 | Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:44:50 | +34:18 | |
50 | 144 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:46:52 | +36:20 | |
51 | 119 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:52:00 | +41:28 | |
52 | 115 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:53:12 | +42:40 | |
53 | 136 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:57:09 | +46:37 | |
54 | 118 | Kerkko Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 1:58:31 | +47:59 | |
55 | 130 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:59:08 | +48:36 | |
56 | 109 | Matti Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:59:32 | +49:00 | |
120 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
166 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
111 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
124 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNF | |||
139 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNF | |||
107 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | DQ | |||
116 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
138 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | DNS | |||
128 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | FIN | DNS | |||
154 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | DNS | |||
131 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | DNS | |||
102 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
127 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
147 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | DNS |
(Started 53, DNF 3, DNQ 0)
1 | 211 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:03:19 | ||
2 | 208 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:27 | +8 | |
3 | 209 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:04:54 | +1:35 | |
4 | 215 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:56 | +2:37 | |
5 | 217 | Henna Skog | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:05 | +2:46 | |
6 | 223 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:49 | +4:30 | |
7 | 192 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:08:51 | +5:32 | |
8 | 212 | von Katja Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 1:09:20 | +6:01 | |
9 | 214 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:09:29 | +6:10 | |
10 | 199 | Lisa Schubnell | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 1:09:43 | +6:24 | |
11 | 222 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:54 | +6:35 | |
12 | 213 | Henna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:10:03 | +6:44 | |
13 | 219 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:13 | +7:54 | |
14 | 216 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:12:10 | +8:51 | |
15 | 180 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:33 | +9:14 | |
16 | 195 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:41 | +9:22 | |
17 | 224 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:44 | +9:25 | |
18 | 218 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:13:59 | +10:40 | |
19 | 185 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:22 | +12:03 | |
20 | 205 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:40 | +12:21 | |
21 | 178 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:15:53 | +12:34 | |
22 | 198 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:16:07 | +12:48 | |
23 | 225 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:16:15 | +12:56 | |
24 | 188 | Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:17:15 | +13:56 | |
25 | 177 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:17:47 | +14:28 | |
26 | 184 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:18:30 | +15:11 | |
27 | 172 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:18:34 | +15:15 | |
28 | 197 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:19:15 | +15:56 | |
29 | 194 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:19:25 | +16:06 | |
30 | 200 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:19:56 | +16:37 | |
31 | 210 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:20:09 | +16:50 | |
32 | 183 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:42 | +17:23 | |
33 | 220 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:15 | +17:56 | |
34 | 203 | Agneta Boxström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:21:17 | +17:58 | |
35 | 207 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:22:23 | +19:04 | |
36 | 204 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:23:17 | +19:58 | |
37 | 182 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:45 | +20:26 | |
38 | 181 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:25:06 | +21:47 | |
39 | 176 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:26:00 | +22:41 | |
40 | 175 | Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:26:12 | +22:53 | |
41 | 193 | Petra Huttunen | Koovee | FIN | 1:26:23 | +23:04 | |
42 | 202 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:27:16 | +23:57 | |
43 | 190 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:28:27 | +25:08 | |
44 | 173 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:29:00 | +25:41 | |
45 | 187 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:29:55 | +26:36 | |
46 | 191 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:30:20 | +27:01 | |
47 | 174 | Ruut Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 1:30:55 | +27:36 | |
48 | 226 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 1:31:26 | +28:07 | |
49 | 171 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:32:23 | +29:04 | |
50 | 186 | Mikaela Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:52:06 | +48:47 | |
189 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNF | |||
221 | Annabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNF | |||
196 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNF | |||
201 | Amanda Uusitalo | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
206 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
179 | Petra Aho | Navi | FIN | DNS |
(Started 54, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 280 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:14:31 | ||
2 | 279 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:33 | +2 | |
3 | 269 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:14:59 | +28 | |
4 | 248 | Topias Tiainen | Koovee | FIN | 1:16:09 | +1:38 | |
5 | 250 | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:17:32 | +3:01 | |
6 | 255 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:53 | +3:22 | |
7 | 261 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | FIN | 1:18:51 | +4:20 | |
8 | 247 | Lauri Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:55 | +4:24 | |
9 | 252 | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:19:33 | +5:02 | |
10 | 284 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:01 | +5:30 | |
11 | 276 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:20:39 | +6:08 | |
12 | 264 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:52 | +6:21 | |
13 | 266 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:21:39 | +7:08 | |
14 | 289 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:46 | +7:15 | |
15 | 258 | Anders Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | SWE | 1:22:57 | +8:26 | |
16 | 241 | Timo Ritasalo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:23:21 | +8:50 | |
17 | 283 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:24:02 | +9:31 | |
18 | 254 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:24:12 | +9:41 | |
19 | 277 | Victor Mansner | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:24:13 | +9:42 | |
20 | 271 | Jarkko Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:24:25 | +9:54 | |
21 | 265 | Matti Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:24:58 | +10:27 | |
22 | 249 | Harri Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:25:52 | +11:21 | |
23 | 246 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:26:14 | +11:43 | |
24 | 231 | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:26:43 | +12:12 | |
25 | 267 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:02 | +12:31 | |
26 | 242 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:41 | +13:10 | |
27 | 268 | Kuba Dragowski | OK Raseborg | POL | 1:28:44 | +14:13 | |
28 | 263 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:29:13 | +14:42 | |
29 | 259 | Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:29:20 | +14:49 | |
30 | 270 | Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:29:40 | +15:09 | |
31 | 235 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:30:04 | +15:33 | |
32 | 233 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:30:07 | +15:36 | |
33 | 288 | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:30:31 | +16:00 | |
34 | 236 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:31:22 | +16:51 | |
35 | 273 | Fredrik Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:32:14 | +17:43 | |
36 | 239 | Ville Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:35:22 | +20:51 | |
37 | 256 | Neil Dobbs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | IRL | 1:35:31 | +21:00 | |
38 | 287 | Juha Vartiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:35:51 | +21:20 | |
39 | 232 | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:35 | +22:04 | |
40 | 238 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:40 | +24:09 | |
41 | 260 | Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:40:48 | +26:17 | |
42 | 282 | Jyri Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 1:41:11 | +26:40 | |
43 | 234 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:42:47 | +28:16 | |
44 | 275 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:44:21 | +29:50 | |
45 | 245 | Erno Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:44:50 | +30:19 | |
46 | 240 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:45:18 | +30:47 | |
47 | 281 | Antti Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:47:03 | +32:32 | |
48 | 262 | Tuomo Stenberg | MS Parma | FIN | 1:47:25 | +32:54 | |
49 | 257 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:52:35 | +38:04 | |
50 | 274 | Thomas Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:53:14 | +38:43 | |
51 | 278 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:01:07 | +46:36 | |
52 | 253 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:01:21 | +46:50 | |
53 | 244 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 2:01:49 | +47:18 | |
237 | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DQ | |||
272 | 87 vacant | DNS | |||||
290 | 86 vacant | DNS | |||||
243 | 85 vacant | DNS | |||||
285 | Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
251 | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
286 | Andreas Selenius | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS |
(Started 53, DNF 6, DNQ 0)
1 | 339 | Markus Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:10:45 | ||
2 | 310 | Kim Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:11:39 | +54 | |
3 | 342 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:14:07 | +3:22 | |
4 | 337 | Juuso Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:14:40 | +3:55 | |
5 | 331 | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:15:18 | +4:33 | |
6 | 306 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:16:01 | +5:16 | |
7 | 312 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:16:30 | +5:45 | |
8 | 301 | Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:17:04 | +6:19 | |
9 | 315 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:47 | +7:02 | |
10 | 349 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:17 | +7:32 | |
11 | 322 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 1:18:54 | +8:09 | |
12 | 294 | Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:19:42 | +8:57 | |
13 | 292 | Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:20:04 | +9:19 | |
14 | 307 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:20:35 | +9:50 | |
15 | 325 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:21:39 | +10:54 | |
16 | 303 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:22:15 | +11:30 | |
17 | 323 | Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:23:11 | +12:26 | |
18 | 298 | Antti Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:23:37 | +12:52 | |
19 | 320 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:24:11 | +13:26 | |
20 | 314 | Sergey Gorokhov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | RUS | 1:24:38 | +13:53 | |
21 | 327 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:24:41 | +13:56 | |
22 | 295 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 1:25:09 | +14:24 | |
23 | 296 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:25:23 | +14:38 | |
24 | 346 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:25:29 | +14:44 | |
25 | 302 | Seppo Järvinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:25:36 | +14:51 | |
26 | 316 | Toni Närvä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:25:45 | +15:00 | |
27 | 332 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:25:49 | +15:04 | |
28 | 319 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:15 | +16:30 | |
29 | 335 | Joel Sågfors | IF Femman | FIN | 1:28:16 | +17:31 | |
30 | 330 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:29:07 | +18:22 | |
31 | 305 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:29:47 | +19:02 | |
32 | 343 | Matias Lund | IF Femman | FIN | 1:30:30 | +19:45 | |
33 | 300 | Lauri Valkonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:31:24 | +20:39 | |
34 | 348 | Petri Ikävalko | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:31:46 | +21:01 | |
35 | 350 | Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:52 | +21:07 | |
36 | 347 | Timo Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:32:26 | +21:41 | |
304 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:32:26 | +21:41 | ||
38 | 308 | Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:33:18 | +22:33 | |
39 | 321 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:35:22 | +24:37 | |
40 | 345 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:35:25 | +24:40 | |
41 | 329 | Pauli Huusari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:35:55 | +25:10 | |
42 | 293 | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:27 | +25:42 | |
43 | 311 | Aki Ylitalo | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:40:50 | +30:05 | |
44 | 336 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:41:48 | +31:03 | |
45 | 341 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:43:08 | +32:23 | |
46 | 309 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:54:07 | +43:22 | |
47 | 299 | Mikko Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 2:09:53 | +59:08 | |
328 | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNF | |||
317 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | DNF | |||
340 | Antti Lindqvist | Rastihaukat | FIN | DNF | |||
326 | Antti Alppi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | DNF | |||
318 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNF | |||
291 | Toni Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNF | |||
313 | 90 vacant | DNS | |||||
297 | 89 vacant | DNS | |||||
334 | 88 vacant | DNS | |||||
333 | Matti Liukkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
324 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
344 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | DNS | |||
338 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | DNS |
(Started 54, DNF 4, DNQ 1)
1 | 383 | Juha Hyyryläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:14:54 | ||
2 | 370 | Denis Grishman | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:16:27 | +1:33 | |
3 | 387 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 1:17:29 | +2:35 | |
4 | 386 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:18:31 | +3:37 | |
5 | 375 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:22:54 | +8:00 | |
6 | 395 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:24:39 | +9:45 | |
7 | 353 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 1:24:41 | +9:47 | |
8 | 399 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:25:15 | +10:21 | |
9 | 407 | Artem Popov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:25:19 | +10:25 | |
10 | 403 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:25:57 | +11:03 | |
11 | 396 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:17 | +12:23 | |
12 | 376 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:27:21 | +12:27 | |
13 | 364 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:27:55 | +13:01 | |
14 | 400 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:28:00 | +13:06 | |
15 | 356 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:28:11 | +13:17 | |
16 | 397 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:28:27 | +13:33 | |
17 | 381 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:29:00 | +14:06 | |
18 | 409 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:29:40 | +14:46 | |
19 | 380 | Kimmo Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:30:46 | +15:52 | |
20 | 362 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:31:35 | +16:41 | |
21 | 372 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:32:00 | +17:06 | |
22 | 366 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:33:45 | +18:51 | |
23 | 394 | Tomá? Bo?il | Lynx | CZE | 1:34:04 | +19:10 | |
24 | 401 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:34:20 | +19:26 | |
25 | 404 | Mikko Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:34:53 | +19:59 | |
26 | 360 | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 1:36:06 | +21:12 | |
27 | 359 | Matti Saari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:39 | +21:45 | |
28 | 405 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:17 | +22:23 | |
29 | 367 | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 1:37:48 | +22:54 | |
30 | 392 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:56 | +23:02 | |
31 | 373 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:38:03 | +23:09 | |
32 | 371 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:03 | +24:09 | |
33 | 390 | Jani Söyring | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:41 | +24:47 | |
384 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:39:41 | +24:47 | ||
35 | 377 | Alexey Bugaro | Russia | RUS | 1:41:17 | +26:23 | |
36 | 355 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:42:00 | +27:06 | |
37 | 382 | Henri Krats | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:42:06 | +27:12 | |
38 | 389 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:42:21 | +27:27 | |
39 | 406 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:42:37 | +27:43 | |
40 | 352 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:45:05 | +30:11 | |
41 | 391 | Niklas Ahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:46:51 | +31:57 | |
42 | 393 | Alexander Vikentyev | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 1:47:13 | +32:19 | |
43 | 368 | Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:48:12 | +33:18 | |
44 | 374 | Jouni Karetjoki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:50:04 | +35:10 | |
45 | 398 | Joonas Savola | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 1:53:37 | +38:43 | |
46 | 357 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:56:16 | +41:22 | |
47 | 354 | Vili Valjakka | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 2:11:09 | +56:15 | |
48 | 358 | Henrikki Hakala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:15:35 | +1:00:41 | |
49 | 388 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 2:26:13 | +1:11:19 | |
365 | Mikko Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNF | |||
369 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | DNF | |||
363 | Mikhail Anuchkin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | DNF | |||
408 | Antti Rantala | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNF | |||
361 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | DQ | |||
351 | 93 vacant | DNS | |||||
402 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
385 | Alexander Raykov | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
378 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
410 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
379 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS |
(Started 66, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 448 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:05 | ||
2 | 469 | Jouni Heinonen | Koovee | FIN | 49:56 | +2:51 | |
3 | 418 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 50:14 | +3:09 | |
4 | 472 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 51:34 | +4:29 | |
5 | 474 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 52:07 | +5:02 | |
6 | 473 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 53:33 | +6:28 | |
7 | 463 | Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 54:07 | +7:02 | |
8 | 458 | Pekka Itävuo | Koovee | FIN | 54:23 | +7:18 | |
9 | 456 | Tapio Perä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 54:26 | +7:21 | |
10 | 416 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 55:06 | +8:01 | |
11 | 441 | Juha Huhtanen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 55:42 | +8:37 | |
12 | 440 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | FIN | 57:44 | +10:39 | |
13 | 471 | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 58:18 | +11:13 | |
14 | 479 | Kjell Erik Röisland | Turun Metsänkävijät | NOR | 58:25 | +11:20 | |
15 | 438 | Jussi Uitto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 58:56 | +11:51 | |
16 | 424 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 58:57 | +11:52 | |
17 | 432 | Petri Annila | Koovee | FIN | 59:40 | +12:35 | |
18 | 447 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 59:53 | +12:48 | |
466 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 59:53 | +12:48 | ||
20 | 485 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:00:56 | +13:51 | |
21 | 484 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 1:01:02 | +13:57 | |
22 | 431 | Taneli Korpinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:01:51 | +14:46 | |
23 | 476 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:12 | +15:07 | |
24 | 446 | Ville Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:05:36 | +18:31 | |
25 | 426 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:06:20 | +19:15 | |
26 | 430 | Lauri Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:06:44 | +19:39 | |
27 | 437 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:07:21 | +20:16 | |
28 | 412 | Juho Uotila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:08:57 | +21:52 | |
29 | 481 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:09:13 | +22:08 | |
30 | 433 | Tommi Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:20 | +22:15 | |
31 | 453 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:09:40 | +22:35 | |
32 | 480 | Pauli Juutilainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:10:02 | +22:57 | |
33 | 450 | Aleksi Toivola | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:10:10 | +23:05 | |
34 | 425 | Toni Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 1:11:26 | +24:21 | |
460 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:11:26 | +24:21 | ||
36 | 467 | Markus Ståhl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:12:47 | +25:42 | |
37 | 470 | Pekka Huhtanen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:13:16 | +26:11 | |
483 | Veijo Isojunno | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:13:16 | +26:11 | ||
39 | 434 | Mikko Kesälä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:13:37 | +26:32 | |
40 | 477 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:14:42 | +27:37 | |
41 | 445 | Eero Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:15:13 | +28:08 | |
42 | 462 | Jaakko Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:15:56 | +28:51 | |
43 | 411 | Benny Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:17:59 | +30:54 | |
44 | 455 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:52 | +32:47 | |
45 | 415 | Tapio Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:20:39 | +33:34 | |
46 | 436 | Timo Mikkonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:20:43 | +33:38 | |
47 | 482 | Patrik Wärnman | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:21:56 | +34:51 | |
48 | 429 | Konstantin Maleev | Russia | RUS | 1:21:57 | +34:52 | |
49 | 478 | Juha Jokela | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:22:58 | +35:53 | |
50 | 443 | Jussi Jääoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:23:00 | +35:55 | |
51 | 486 | Andrei Chernyshov | Russia | RUS | 1:23:56 | +36:51 | |
52 | 487 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:26:39 | +39:34 | |
53 | 423 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:30:58 | +43:53 | |
54 | 465 | Robert von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:32:36 | +45:31 | |
55 | 461 | Rasmus Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | 1:33:37 | +46:32 | |
56 | 419 | Antti Hurri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:34:19 | +47:14 | |
57 | 420 | Juhani Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 1:34:58 | +47:53 | |
58 | 454 | Pauli Huhtiniemi | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:35:48 | +48:43 | |
59 | 428 | Kalle Aspelund | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:38:13 | +51:08 | |
60 | 475 | Peter Wiik | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:39:03 | +51:58 | |
61 | 413 | Antti Norkio | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:23 | +52:18 | |
62 | 422 | Ville Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:39:44 | +52:39 | |
63 | 452 | Juho-Matti Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 1:40:38 | +53:33 | |
64 | 449 | Igor Pigarev | Russia | RUS | 1:46:22 | +59:17 | |
65 | 464 | Andrei Malevskii | Russia | RUS | 1:58:33 | +1:11:28 | |
444 | Toni Louhisola | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DQ | |||
435 | Markku Isokoski | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | DNS | |||
421 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
417 | Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | DNS | |||
459 | Mikko Kankare | Someron Esa | FIN | DNS | |||
427 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
442 | Tommy Åbacka | IF Brahe | FIN | DNS | |||
457 | Joonas Pääkkönen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
414 | 94 vacant | DNS | |||||
439 | 95 vacant | DNS | |||||
468 | 96 vacant | DNS | |||||
451 | 97 vacant | DNS |
(Started 17, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 496 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:09:14 | ||
2 | 492 | Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:05 | +2:51 | |
3 | 491 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:48 | +3:34 | |
4 | 493 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:15:04 | +5:50 | |
5 | 489 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:15:25 | +6:11 | |
6 | 502 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:15:45 | +6:31 | |
7 | 504 | Sami Levijoki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:16:14 | +7:00 | |
8 | 500 | Juha Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:19:01 | +9:47 | |
9 | 505 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:20:11 | +10:57 | |
10 | 490 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:21:23 | +12:09 | |
11 | 499 | Ville Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:21:35 | +12:21 | |
12 | 497 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:22:15 | +13:01 | |
13 | 503 | Mikko Laine | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:24:10 | +14:56 | |
14 | 498 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:26:15 | +17:01 | |
15 | 501 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:31:49 | +22:35 | |
16 | 494 | Mikko Riihimäki | Koovee | FIN | 1:36:06 | +26:52 | |
17 | 495 | Kim Slotte | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:55:21 | +46:07 | |
488 | 99 vacant | DNS |
(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 514 | Petri Laaksonen | Sweden | FIN | 38:13 | ||
2 | 516 | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:54 | +2:41 | |
3 | 509 | Mikko Määttä | MS Parma | FIN | 43:13 | +5:00 | |
4 | 517 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 43:26 | +5:13 | |
5 | 520 | Markus Ottila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:21 | +6:08 | |
6 | 526 | Teemu Räsänen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 44:52 | +6:39 | |
7 | 523 | Jussi Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:50 | +7:37 | |
8 | 521 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 46:38 | +8:25 | |
9 | 508 | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 46:43 | +8:30 | |
10 | 511 | Mika Lyytikäinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:34 | +9:21 | |
11 | 512 | Juha Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | 47:51 | +9:38 | |
12 | 515 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 56:37 | +18:24 | |
13 | 510 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 56:38 | +18:25 | |
14 | 507 | Mikko Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 59:38 | +21:25 | |
15 | 522 | Harri Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:00:34 | +22:21 | |
16 | 525 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:01:30 | +23:17 | |
17 | 524 | Vesa Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:08:52 | +30:39 | |
18 | 519 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:27:02 | +48:49 | |
506 | 100 vacant | DNS | |||||
518 | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | DNS | |||
513 | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | DNS |
(Started 67, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 574 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:00:20 | ||
2 | 571 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 1:03:16 | +2:56 | |
3 | 546 | Jouni Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:04:21 | +4:01 | |
4 | 599 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:05:51 | +5:31 | |
5 | 580 | Lassi Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:06:35 | +6:15 | |
6 | 531 | Samuli Kyyrönen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:06:59 | +6:39 | |
7 | 579 | Raino Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:08:43 | +8:23 | |
8 | 588 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:08:44 | +8:24 | |
9 | 570 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:09:46 | +9:26 | |
10 | 583 | Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:09:52 | +9:32 | |
11 | 550 | Ilya Gusev | Russia | RUS | 1:11:40 | +11:20 | |
12 | 584 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:11:43 | +11:23 | |
13 | 577 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:11:57 | +11:37 | |
14 | 589 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 1:12:08 | +11:48 | |
15 | 545 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:12:13 | +11:53 | |
16 | 551 | Petri Harjamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:13:16 | +12:56 | |
17 | 561 | Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:13:32 | +13:12 | |
18 | 548 | Jussi Aumo | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:43 | +13:23 | |
19 | 557 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:13:52 | +13:32 | |
20 | 565 | Fredrik Bergström | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:14:33 | +14:13 | |
21 | 582 | Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 1:16:19 | +15:59 | |
22 | 563 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:16:56 | +16:36 | |
23 | 537 | Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:18:42 | +18:22 | |
24 | 555 | Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:19:33 | +19:13 | |
25 | 539 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 1:20:29 | +20:09 | |
26 | 593 | Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:20:37 | +20:17 | |
27 | 587 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:21:02 | +20:42 | |
28 | 544 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:21:08 | +20:48 | |
29 | 553 | Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:18 | +20:58 | |
30 | 543 | Roope Kuusisto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:21:31 | +21:11 | |
31 | 595 | Antti Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:21:33 | +21:13 | |
32 | 591 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | FIN | 1:21:55 | +21:35 | |
33 | 566 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 1:23:00 | +22:40 | |
34 | 576 | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:23:06 | +22:46 | |
35 | 573 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 1:23:10 | +22:50 | |
36 | 592 | Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 1:23:47 | +23:27 | |
37 | 535 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:52 | +23:32 | |
38 | 597 | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:59 | +23:39 | |
39 | 549 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:24:15 | +23:55 | |
40 | 527 | Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:24:18 | +23:58 | |
41 | 541 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:25:27 | +25:07 | |
42 | 564 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:25:31 | +25:11 | |
43 | 552 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:25:43 | +25:23 | |
44 | 529 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:39 | +27:19 | |
45 | 554 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:29:01 | +28:41 | |
46 | 536 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:29:37 | +29:17 | |
47 | 528 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:32:33 | +32:13 | |
48 | 533 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:33:29 | +33:09 | |
49 | 586 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:34:36 | +34:16 | |
50 | 558 | Atte Komonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:34:39 | +34:19 | |
51 | 601 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:35:10 | +34:50 | |
52 | 556 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:18 | +34:58 | |
53 | 600 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:40:16 | +39:56 | |
54 | 538 | Esa Tuokko | MS Parma | FIN | 1:40:52 | +40:32 | |
55 | 590 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:41:11 | +40:51 | |
56 | 530 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 1:44:49 | +44:29 | |
57 | 585 | Arto Metsäranta | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:45:18 | +44:58 | |
58 | 547 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:45:22 | +45:02 | |
59 | 596 | Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:48:04 | +47:44 | |
60 | 581 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:49:23 | +49:03 | |
61 | 578 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:50:01 | +49:41 | |
62 | 594 | Ari Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:59:52 | +59:32 | |
63 | 560 | Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 2:00:03 | +59:43 | |
64 | 532 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 2:02:35 | +1:02:15 | |
65 | 598 | Mikael Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 2:11:15 | +1:10:55 | |
66 | 534 | Aki Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 3:10:04 | +2:09:44 | |
572 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | DNF | |||
540 | Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
567 | Jari Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
569 | Uki Lammi | OC Puisto | FIN | DNS | |||
568 | Pekka Niemelä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
575 | Tauno Niemi | Metsän Pojat | FIN | DNS | |||
562 | 101 vacant | DNS | |||||
559 | 103 vacant | DNS | |||||
542 | 104 vacant | DNS |
(Started 32, DNF 1, DNQ 3)
1 | 607 | Janne Määttä | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 43:49 | ||
2 | 602 | Miikka Wigelius | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 43:57 | +8 | |
3 | 636 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:25 | +36 | |
4 | 625 | Juuso Pimiä | Koovee | FIN | 44:39 | +50 | |
5 | 635 | Jyri Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:05 | +2:16 | |
6 | 615 | Dmitry Konanov | Russia | RUS | 46:11 | +2:22 | |
7 | 626 | Tero Rönkä | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 46:44 | +2:55 | |
8 | 614 | Jyrki Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 47:05 | +3:16 | |
9 | 603 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 47:10 | +3:21 | |
10 | 620 | Ville Niemelä | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 47:24 | +3:35 | |
11 | 612 | Tuomo Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:51 | +4:02 | |
12 | 621 | Kim Nylund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:40 | +4:51 | |
13 | 622 | Pasi Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | 48:42 | +4:53 | |
14 | 616 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 50:22 | +6:33 | |
15 | 617 | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | FIN | 50:58 | +7:09 | |
16 | 630 | Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 56:08 | +12:19 | |
17 | 604 | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:29 | +13:40 | |
18 | 627 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:58 | +14:09 | |
19 | 611 | Orvo Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:28 | +15:39 | |
20 | 633 | Sakke Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:01:30 | +17:41 | |
21 | 608 | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:08 | +18:19 | |
22 | 613 | Mika Ilomäki | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:17 | +18:28 | |
23 | 634 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:04:44 | +20:55 | |
24 | 632 | Petteri Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:12 | +22:23 | |
25 | 618 | Pasi Kontio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:14:04 | +30:15 | |
26 | 619 | Teemu Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:17:52 | +34:03 | |
27 | 631 | Antti Välkki | Koovee | FIN | 1:19:50 | +36:01 | |
28 | 609 | Mika Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 1:21:10 | +37:21 | |
624 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | DNF | |||
606 | Janne Konttila | Koovee | FIN | DQ | |||
628 | Markus Hannula | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | DQ | |||
605 | Pertti Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
629 | 106 vacant | DNS | |||||
610 | 105 vacant | DNS | |||||
623 | Risto Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | DNS | |||
637 | Harri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS |
(Started 80, DNF 3, DNQ 4)
1 | 716 | Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:14 | ||
2 | 689 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:03:57 | +6:43 | |
3 | 673 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:04:39 | +7:25 | |
4 | 712 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:05:11 | +7:57 | |
5 | 661 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:05:41 | +8:27 | |
6 | 688 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:05:51 | +8:37 | |
7 | 671 | Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:15 | +10:01 | |
8 | 700 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:07:30 | +10:16 | |
9 | 722 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:02 | +10:48 | |
10 | 670 | Rauno Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:09:25 | +12:11 | |
11 | 675 | Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:11:33 | +14:19 | |
12 | 660 | Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 1:11:46 | +14:32 | |
13 | 720 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:12:04 | +14:50 | |
14 | 697 | Juha Malinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:13:37 | +16:23 | |
15 | 684 | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:13:55 | +16:41 | |
16 | 724 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 1:14:05 | +16:51 | |
17 | 694 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:14:07 | +16:53 | |
18 | 672 | Reijo Viitanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:14:19 | +17:05 | |
19 | 664 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:15:49 | +18:35 | |
20 | 690 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:16:17 | +19:03 | |
21 | 640 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:27 | +19:13 | |
22 | 706 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:17:27 | +20:13 | |
652 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:27 | +20:13 | ||
647 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:27 | +20:13 | ||
25 | 677 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:17:40 | +20:26 | |
26 | 681 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:17:41 | +20:27 | |
27 | 653 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:17:53 | +20:39 | |
28 | 695 | Jari Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 1:18:55 | +21:41 | |
29 | 704 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:12 | +21:58 | |
654 | Pasi Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:12 | +21:58 | ||
31 | 705 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:19:32 | +22:18 | |
32 | 719 | Jukka Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:19:33 | +22:19 | |
33 | 662 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:19:34 | +22:20 | |
34 | 676 | Eero Kujansuu | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:29 | +23:15 | |
35 | 656 | Patric Östergård | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:20:41 | +23:27 | |
36 | 638 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:09 | +23:55 | |
37 | 691 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:21:53 | +24:39 | |
38 | 687 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:22:00 | +24:46 | |
39 | 696 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:22:36 | +25:22 | |
40 | 658 | Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:23:25 | +26:11 | |
41 | 650 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:23:27 | +26:13 | |
42 | 727 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:23:29 | +26:15 | |
43 | 686 | Heikki Aarrejoki | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:23:31 | +26:17 | |
44 | 643 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:34 | +26:20 | |
45 | 674 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:23:50 | +26:36 | |
46 | 655 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:23:59 | +26:45 | |
47 | 646 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:24:23 | +27:09 | |
48 | 642 | Petri Tötterman | OK77 | FIN | 1:25:16 | +28:02 | |
49 | 707 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:26:11 | +28:57 | |
50 | 692 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:27:34 | +30:20 | |
51 | 645 | Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:28:27 | +31:13 | |
52 | 683 | Tuomo Marttinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:29:07 | +31:53 | |
53 | 678 | Roland Hästö | IF Femman | FIN | 1:30:23 | +33:09 | |
54 | 718 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:30:29 | +33:15 | |
55 | 665 | Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:32:17 | +35:03 | |
56 | 717 | Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:32:42 | +35:28 | |
57 | 657 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:34:06 | +36:52 | |
58 | 698 | Juha Nappu | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:34:38 | +37:24 | |
59 | 723 | Petteri Lindblom | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:34:54 | +37:40 | |
60 | 663 | Pasi Lyyluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 1:35:51 | +38:37 | |
61 | 668 | Jouni Pyykönen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:36:31 | +39:17 | |
62 | 666 | Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:37:58 | +40:44 | |
63 | 725 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:37:59 | +40:45 | |
64 | 708 | Jari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:38:36 | +41:22 | |
65 | 703 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:41:06 | +43:52 | |
66 | 726 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:42:30 | +45:16 | |
67 | 709 | Timo Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:45:49 | +48:35 | |
68 | 715 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:47:57 | +50:43 | |
69 | 682 | Tarmo Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:49:35 | +52:21 | |
70 | 710 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:58:12 | +1:00:58 | |
71 | 702 | Jari Kanko | Koovee | FIN | 2:01:35 | +1:04:21 | |
72 | 644 | Tero Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 2:14:51 | +1:17:37 | |
73 | 699 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 2:17:45 | +1:20:31 | |
669 | Riku Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
693 | Manne Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
641 | Jukka Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
651 | Jouko Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
713 | Jyrki Simovaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | DQ | |||
679 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
701 | Mika Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | DQ | |||
685 | 107 vacant | DNS | |||||
714 | Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
648 | 108 vacant | DNS | |||||
649 | Timo Pietikänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DNS | |||
667 | 109 vacant | DNS | |||||
711 | 110 vacant | DNS | |||||
639 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | DNS | |||
680 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DNS | |||
721 | Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
659 | Marko Orell | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNS |
(Started 33, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 740 | Olli Mattila | MS Parma | FIN | 38:04 | ||
2 | 762 | Jarmo Koskela | OK77 | FIN | 43:46 | +5:42 | |
3 | 749 | Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:51 | +7:47 | |
4 | 745 | Juha Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 47:08 | +9:04 | |
5 | 742 | Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 48:08 | +10:04 | |
6 | 759 | Ove Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:55 | +11:51 | |
7 | 746 | Pirkka Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 50:37 | +12:33 | |
8 | 739 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:47 | +12:43 | |
9 | 732 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:54 | +12:50 | |
10 | 731 | Jouni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 51:51 | +13:47 | |
11 | 748 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 52:30 | +14:26 | |
12 | 764 | Jari Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 53:34 | +15:30 | |
13 | 738 | Ismo Heino | Rastikarhut | FIN | 54:06 | +16:02 | |
14 | 757 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 54:53 | +16:49 | |
15 | 737 | Teppo Valtonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 54:56 | +16:52 | |
16 | 755 | af Anders Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 56:10 | +18:06 | |
17 | 751 | Tommi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:59 | +18:55 | |
18 | 760 | Aimo Myllymäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 57:04 | +19:00 | |
19 | 758 | Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 57:49 | +19:45 | |
20 | 750 | Mikko Niskanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:22 | +21:18 | |
21 | 743 | Jarmo Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 59:55 | +21:51 | |
22 | 736 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:00:25 | +22:21 | |
23 | 735 | Anders Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:00:58 | +22:54 | |
24 | 729 | Eero Manerus | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 1:02:52 | +24:48 | |
25 | 756 | Veli-Matti Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:03:13 | +25:09 | |
26 | 747 | Tuomo Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:03:23 | +25:19 | |
27 | 728 | Harri Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:03:30 | +25:26 | |
28 | 733 | Marco Halén | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:10 | +27:06 | |
29 | 744 | Juha Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:07:32 | +29:28 | |
30 | 753 | Olli Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:13 | +32:09 | |
31 | 734 | Robert Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:11:04 | +33:00 | |
32 | 752 | Jari Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:11:40 | +33:36 | |
33 | 754 | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:15:15 | +37:11 | |
741 | 112 vacant | DNS | |||||
763 | 111 vacant | DNS | |||||
730 | Severi Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
761 | Mika Ahola | Navi | FIN | DNS |
(Started 84, DNF 2, DNQ 2)
1 | 850 | Reijo Bister | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 58:02 | ||
2 | 818 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:00 | +1:58 | |
3 | 810 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:01:36 | +3:34 | |
4 | 828 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:02:41 | +4:39 | |
5 | 820 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:11 | +5:09 | |
6 | 809 | Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:03:49 | +5:47 | |
7 | 772 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 1:04:04 | +6:02 | |
8 | 821 | Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:12 | +6:10 | |
9 | 778 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:04:45 | +6:43 | |
10 | 834 | Thomas Nyholm | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:50 | +7:48 | |
11 | 795 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:06:03 | +8:01 | |
12 | 793 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:06:18 | +8:16 | |
13 | 771 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:06:45 | +8:43 | |
14 | 838 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:08:06 | +10:04 | |
15 | 794 | Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:08:14 | +10:12 | |
16 | 836 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:21 | +10:19 | |
17 | 846 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:09:21 | +11:19 | |
18 | 823 | Markku Mänty | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:09:23 | +11:21 | |
19 | 842 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:09:28 | +11:26 | |
20 | 800 | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:10:27 | +12:25 | |
21 | 784 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:01 | +12:59 | |
22 | 808 | Jussi Elo | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:11:06 | +13:04 | |
23 | 839 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:19 | +13:17 | |
24 | 816 | Asko Nykänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:52 | +13:50 | |
25 | 790 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:08 | +14:06 | |
26 | 830 | Reima Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:12:11 | +14:09 | |
27 | 786 | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:12:19 | +14:17 | |
28 | 814 | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:12:37 | +14:35 | |
29 | 779 | Seppo Lamberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:12:47 | +14:45 | |
30 | 788 | Jukka Lehtonen | Turun NMKY | FIN | 1:13:20 | +15:18 | |
31 | 851 | Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:52 | +15:50 | |
32 | 766 | Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:13:56 | +15:54 | |
33 | 833 | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:14:05 | +16:03 | |
34 | 840 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:14:08 | +16:06 | |
35 | 770 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:14:11 | +16:09 | |
36 | 849 | Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:14:15 | +16:13 | |
37 | 802 | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:14:35 | +16:33 | |
38 | 848 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:06 | +18:04 | |
39 | 804 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:16:20 | +18:18 | |
40 | 782 | Kari Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:16:33 | +18:31 | |
41 | 791 | Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:18:04 | +20:02 | |
42 | 847 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:18:12 | +20:10 | |
43 | 813 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:18:58 | +20:56 | |
44 | 811 | Kimmo Köyvönen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:19:31 | +21:29 | |
45 | 807 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:19:42 | +21:40 | |
46 | 765 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:20:22 | +22:20 | |
47 | 843 | Matti Teittinen | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | FIN | 1:20:38 | +22:36 | |
48 | 817 | Matti Nummi | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 1:20:41 | +22:39 | |
49 | 769 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:00 | +22:58 | |
50 | 844 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:21:21 | +23:19 | |
51 | 853 | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:22:24 | +24:22 | |
52 | 781 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:23:05 | +25:03 | |
53 | 832 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:54 | +25:52 | |
54 | 805 | Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:24:18 | +26:16 | |
55 | 824 | Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:25:04 | +27:02 | |
56 | 780 | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:25:20 | +27:18 | |
57 | 789 | Ismo Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:38 | +27:36 | |
58 | 767 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:26:38 | +28:36 | |
59 | 798 | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:26:52 | +28:50 | |
60 | 783 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:26:53 | +28:51 | |
61 | 776 | Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:27:13 | +29:11 | |
62 | 806 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 1:27:23 | +29:21 | |
63 | 829 | Pertti Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:27:50 | +29:48 | |
64 | 787 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:27:51 | +29:49 | |
65 | 774 | Eero Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 1:27:58 | +29:56 | |
66 | 796 | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:29:47 | +31:45 | |
67 | 777 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:31 | +33:29 | |
68 | 799 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:10 | +34:08 | |
69 | 827 | Jarmo Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:19 | +35:17 | |
70 | 825 | Jukka Honkasaari | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:35:50 | +37:48 | |
71 | 852 | Markku Ijas | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:37:22 | +39:20 | |
72 | 792 | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:39:31 | +41:29 | |
73 | 835 | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:40:33 | +42:31 | |
845 | Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:40:33 | +42:31 | ||
75 | 768 | Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:44:44 | +46:42 | |
76 | 855 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:00 | +50:58 | |
77 | 826 | Pasi Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:49:35 | +51:33 | |
78 | 812 | Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 1:51:53 | +53:51 | |
79 | 831 | Jukka Syrjänen | Koovee | FIN | 1:52:28 | +54:26 | |
80 | 803 | Ismo Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 2:12:13 | +1:14:11 | |
854 | Matti Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | DNF | |||
819 | Tom Steffansson | Rasti E4 | FIN | DNF | |||
785 | Timo Kulmala | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | DQ | |||
815 | Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
822 | 114 vacant | DNS | |||||
841 | 113 vacant | DNS | |||||
773 | Petri Kotro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
837 | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS | |||
797 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | DNS | |||
856 | Vesa Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | DNS | |||
801 | 115 vacant | DNS | |||||
775 | 116 vacant | DNS |
(Started 20, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 861 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 36:23 | ||
2 | 870 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 41:27 | +5:04 | |
3 | 877 | Timo Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:27 | +6:04 | |
4 | 864 | Pekka Pajuoja | Lynx | FIN | 46:26 | +10:03 | |
5 | 873 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 46:58 | +10:35 | |
6 | 860 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:43 | +13:20 | |
7 | 858 | Mikko Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 50:05 | +13:42 | |
8 | 868 | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:15 | +15:52 | |
9 | 869 | Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 56:42 | +20:19 | |
10 | 879 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 57:31 | +21:08 | |
11 | 865 | Jukka Virnala | Jalasjärven Jalas | FIN | 59:05 | +22:42 | |
12 | 878 | Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:15 | +23:52 | |
13 | 880 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:39 | +24:16 | |
14 | 859 | Jyrki Itkonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:01:13 | +24:50 | |
15 | 863 | Kim Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 1:01:48 | +25:25 | |
16 | 875 | Jussi Jokinen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 1:03:29 | +27:06 | |
17 | 866 | Andrei Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:19 | +27:56 | |
18 | 867 | Kari Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:10:22 | +33:59 | |
872 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
862 | Konstantin Pigarev | Russia | RUS | DNF | |||
876 | 118 vacant | DNS | |||||
857 | 117 vacant | DNS | |||||
874 | Anssi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
871 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | DNS |
(Started 63, DNF 1, DNQ 2)
1 | 916 | Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 51:51 | ||
2 | 906 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 52:57 | +1:06 | |
3 | 927 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:08 | +1:17 | |
4 | 901 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 53:54 | +2:03 | |
5 | 918 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:55 | +3:04 | |
6 | 917 | Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 54:57 | +3:06 | |
7 | 899 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:03 | +3:12 | |
8 | 925 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 55:18 | +3:27 | |
9 | 928 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:39 | +3:48 | |
10 | 893 | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 56:37 | +4:46 | |
11 | 931 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 59:09 | +7:18 | |
12 | 883 | Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:06 | +8:15 | |
13 | 929 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:00:16 | +8:25 | |
14 | 941 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:33 | +8:42 | |
15 | 905 | Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:01:08 | +9:17 | |
16 | 944 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 1:01:09 | +9:18 | |
17 | 902 | Ari Hanttu | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:02:43 | +10:52 | |
18 | 886 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 1:02:50 | +10:59 | |
19 | 948 | Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:52 | +11:01 | |
20 | 923 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:03:31 | +11:40 | |
21 | 950 | Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:03:37 | +11:46 | |
22 | 937 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:04:33 | +12:42 | |
23 | 888 | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 1:05:11 | +13:20 | |
24 | 949 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 1:05:33 | +13:42 | |
25 | 938 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:06:15 | +14:24 | |
26 | 884 | Esko Nummi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:06:33 | +14:42 | |
27 | 900 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:06:46 | +14:55 | |
28 | 909 | Robert Dragowski | Poland | POL | 1:06:52 | +15:01 | |
29 | 887 | Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:07:30 | +15:39 | |
30 | 915 | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:48 | +15:57 | |
31 | 908 | Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:22 | +16:31 | |
932 | Klaus Vänttinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:22 | +16:31 | ||
33 | 911 | Jarmo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:36 | +16:45 | |
34 | 889 | Juhani Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:08:55 | +17:04 | |
35 | 939 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:09:37 | +17:46 | |
36 | 890 | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:10:03 | +18:12 | |
37 | 934 | Pekka Kittilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:19 | +18:28 | |
38 | 920 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:22 | +18:31 | |
39 | 882 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:10:56 | +19:05 | |
40 | 924 | Eero Nevalainen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:11:00 | +19:09 | |
41 | 946 | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:09 | +19:18 | |
42 | 926 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:11:13 | +19:22 | |
43 | 894 | Ilkka Aakula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:11:54 | +20:03 | |
44 | 903 | Matti Salonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:11:55 | +20:04 | |
45 | 942 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:11:57 | +20:06 | |
46 | 897 | Juha Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:12:49 | +20:58 | |
47 | 904 | Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:52 | +21:01 | |
48 | 919 | Erkki Huhtala | Keimolan Kaiku | FIN | 1:13:08 | +21:17 | |
49 | 885 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:13:30 | +21:39 | |
50 | 898 | Antero Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:16:42 | +24:51 | |
933 | Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:42 | +24:51 | ||
52 | 936 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:17:12 | +25:21 | |
53 | 935 | Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:19:17 | +27:26 | |
54 | 895 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 1:20:00 | +28:09 | |
55 | 914 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 1:21:23 | +29:32 | |
56 | 947 | Pekka Suvitaival | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:22:30 | +30:39 | |
57 | 940 | Ralf Ölander | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:22:51 | +31:00 | |
58 | 922 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:27:52 | +36:01 | |
59 | 945 | Kari Pajunen | Navi | FIN | 1:39:36 | +47:45 | |
60 | 892 | Jarmo Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:02:28 | +1:10:37 | |
912 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | DNF | |||
910 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
907 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
930 | 122 vacant | DNS | |||||
891 | 121 vacant | DNS | |||||
913 | 120 vacant | DNS | |||||
943 | 119 vacant | DNS | |||||
881 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
921 | Vesa Oksanen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | DNS | |||
896 | Antti Väätäinen | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 20, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 959 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 40:51 | ||
2 | 965 | Kari Kantanen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 43:27 | +2:36 | |
3 | 970 | Timo Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 44:30 | +3:39 | |
4 | 961 | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:21 | +4:30 | |
5 | 955 | Jari Rantala | Koovee | FIN | 46:54 | +6:03 | |
6 | 969 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:16 | +6:25 | |
7 | 951 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:51 | +7:00 | |
8 | 971 | Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:11 | +7:20 | |
9 | 973 | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:44 | +7:53 | |
10 | 952 | Kari Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:22 | +8:31 | |
11 | 953 | Petri Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:56 | +11:05 | |
12 | 967 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 53:29 | +12:38 | |
13 | 962 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:09 | +13:18 | |
14 | 963 | Ismo Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 55:52 | +15:01 | |
15 | 956 | Jari Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:08 | +16:17 | |
16 | 960 | Mikko Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 58:40 | +17:49 | |
17 | 957 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:15 | +20:24 | |
18 | 972 | Pentti Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:01:59 | +21:08 | |
19 | 966 | Bror-Gustav Bärdèn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:06:14 | +25:23 | |
20 | 958 | Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:27:52 | +47:01 | |
954 | 124 vacant | DNS | |||||
964 | 123 vacant | DNS | |||||
968 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 88, DNF 3, DNQ 1)
1 | 1047 | Tom Arild Karlsen | Norway | NOR | 47:01 | ||
2 | 986 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:30 | +2:29 | |
3 | 1059 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:53 | +2:52 | |
4 | 1061 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 50:09 | +3:08 | |
5 | 1063 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 50:29 | +3:28 | |
6 | 1019 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:14 | +5:13 | |
7 | 994 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:26 | +5:25 | |
8 | 1001 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 52:50 | +5:49 | |
9 | 990 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 52:54 | +5:53 | |
10 | 1044 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 52:58 | +5:57 | |
11 | 1020 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:08 | +6:07 | |
12 | 1011 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 53:19 | +6:18 | |
13 | 1016 | Heikki Lempinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:42 | +6:41 | |
14 | 1006 | Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 53:53 | +6:52 | |
15 | 1057 | Markku Heikka | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 54:12 | +7:11 | |
16 | 1029 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 54:24 | +7:23 | |
17 | 1069 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 54:36 | +7:35 | |
18 | 1054 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 54:37 | +7:36 | |
19 | 1067 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:38 | +7:37 | |
20 | 1036 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 54:41 | +7:40 | |
21 | 1027 | Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 55:12 | +8:11 | |
22 | 1035 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:31 | +8:30 | |
23 | 992 | Jouko Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:20 | +9:19 | |
24 | 1010 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 56:21 | +9:20 | |
25 | 1017 | Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 56:29 | +9:28 | |
26 | 1033 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 57:01 | +10:00 | |
27 | 1026 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 57:10 | +10:09 | |
28 | 1034 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 57:47 | +10:46 | |
29 | 1028 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 58:35 | +11:34 | |
30 | 1012 | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 58:51 | +11:50 | |
31 | 977 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 58:54 | +11:53 | |
32 | 1045 | Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 59:25 | +12:24 | |
33 | 1066 | Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:26 | +12:25 | |
34 | 1032 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 59:48 | +12:47 | |
35 | 1004 | Veli Tynkkynen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:00:05 | +13:04 | |
36 | 996 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:00:10 | +13:09 | |
37 | 1022 | Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:00:26 | +13:25 | |
38 | 978 | Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:00:30 | +13:29 | |
39 | 1000 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:00:31 | +13:30 | |
40 | 1007 | Hannu Harju | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:01:31 | +14:30 | |
41 | 1051 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:54 | +14:53 | |
42 | 1003 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:56 | +14:55 | |
43 | 997 | Seppo Hartvik | Malax IF | FIN | 1:02:01 | +15:00 | |
44 | 975 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:02:09 | +15:08 | |
45 | 1039 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 1:02:10 | +15:09 | |
46 | 1046 | Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:02:15 | +15:14 | |
47 | 1030 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:26 | +15:25 | |
48 | 1050 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:46 | +15:45 | |
49 | 974 | Jari Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:03:25 | +16:24 | |
50 | 1041 | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:50 | +16:49 | |
51 | 1015 | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:03:54 | +16:53 | |
52 | 1009 | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:04:00 | +16:59 | |
53 | 1049 | Markku Tolvanen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:04:14 | +17:13 | |
54 | 1055 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:04:32 | +17:31 | |
55 | 999 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:13 | +18:12 | |
56 | 1040 | Jouni Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:05:40 | +18:39 | |
57 | 1002 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:05:48 | +18:47 | |
58 | 1014 | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:06:42 | +19:41 | |
59 | 1062 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:53 | +20:52 | |
60 | 987 | Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:08:37 | +21:36 | |
61 | 1021 | Timo Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:09:43 | +22:42 | |
62 | 1042 | Tapani Rautavuoma | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:11:05 | +24:04 | |
63 | 1058 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:11:45 | +24:44 | |
64 | 998 | Taisto Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:13:14 | +26:13 | |
65 | 1053 | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:13:17 | +26:16 | |
66 | 993 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:14:37 | +27:36 | |
67 | 1052 | Hannu Währn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:04 | +28:03 | |
68 | 980 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:15:08 | +28:07 | |
69 | 989 | Aimo Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 1:15:21 | +28:20 | |
70 | 979 | Asko Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:15:42 | +28:41 | |
71 | 983 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 1:16:12 | +29:11 | |
72 | 984 | Olli Kumpulainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:16:26 | +29:25 | |
73 | 1013 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:17:38 | +30:37 | |
74 | 1008 | Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:18:29 | +31:28 | |
75 | 1023 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:19:51 | +32:50 | |
76 | 991 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:20:33 | +33:32 | |
77 | 1064 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:22:16 | +35:15 | |
78 | 995 | Håkan Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 1:25:53 | +38:52 | |
79 | 1056 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:26:06 | +39:05 | |
80 | 1037 | Jarmo Paikkala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:27:57 | +40:56 | |
81 | 1065 | Timo Tammi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 1:27:58 | +40:57 | |
82 | 1068 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:29:56 | +42:55 | |
83 | 976 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:31:20 | +44:19 | |
84 | 1048 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:34 | +45:33 | |
1031 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | DNF | |||
982 | Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | DNF | |||
1025 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | DNF | |||
1043 | Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
988 | 125 vacant | DNS | |||||
985 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | DNS | |||
1024 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | DNS | |||
1005 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
981 | Jarmo Heikka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1038 | 126 vacant | DNS | |||||
1060 | 127 vacant | DNS | |||||
1018 | 128 vacant | DNS |
(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1072 | Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:46 | ||
2 | 1073 | Henry Nyberg | OK Orient | FIN | 45:04 | +5:18 | |
3 | 1078 | Olli Knaapi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 46:41 | +6:55 | |
4 | 1077 | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:28 | +7:42 | |
5 | 1075 | Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 49:52 | +10:06 | |
6 | 1071 | Heikki Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 50:15 | +10:29 | |
7 | 1074 | Pauli Kurppa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 54:36 | +14:50 | |
8 | 1076 | Tapani Mertsalmi | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:01:11 | +21:25 | |
9 | 1070 | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:25 | +24:39 |
(Started 76, DNF 0, DNQ 3)
1 | 1159 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:09 | ||
2 | 1093 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 49:22 | +2:13 | |
3 | 1149 | Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:56 | +2:47 | |
4 | 1125 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:11 | +3:02 | |
5 | 1119 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 50:13 | +3:04 | |
6 | 1114 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:26 | +3:17 | |
7 | 1134 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:05 | +3:56 | |
8 | 1128 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 51:52 | +4:43 | |
9 | 1106 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:24 | +5:15 | |
10 | 1123 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 52:25 | +5:16 | |
11 | 1154 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:38 | +5:29 | |
12 | 1131 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 53:18 | +6:09 | |
13 | 1121 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 54:59 | +7:50 | |
14 | 1112 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 56:08 | +8:59 | |
15 | 1136 | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:18 | +9:09 | |
16 | 1147 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 56:30 | +9:21 | |
17 | 1116 | Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:45 | +9:36 | |
18 | 1142 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 56:54 | +9:45 | |
19 | 1120 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 57:05 | +9:56 | |
20 | 1135 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 58:11 | +11:02 | |
21 | 1132 | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:18 | +11:09 | |
22 | 1113 | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 58:21 | +11:12 | |
23 | 1146 | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 58:31 | +11:22 | |
24 | 1091 | Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:45 | +11:36 | |
25 | 1155 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 58:47 | +11:38 | |
26 | 1144 | Jouko Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:10 | +12:01 | |
27 | 1137 | Olli Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 59:15 | +12:06 | |
28 | 1107 | Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | 59:20 | +12:11 | |
29 | 1100 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 59:44 | +12:35 | |
30 | 1111 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:54 | +12:45 | |
31 | 1153 | Heikki Pitkänen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:00:06 | +12:57 | |
32 | 1129 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:52 | +13:43 | |
33 | 1080 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 1:00:54 | +13:45 | |
34 | 1092 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:26 | +14:17 | |
35 | 1117 | Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:01:58 | +14:49 | |
36 | 1095 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:02:09 | +15:00 | |
37 | 1081 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:02:25 | +15:16 | |
38 | 1103 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:02:46 | +15:37 | |
39 | 1152 | Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:02:48 | +15:39 | |
40 | 1115 | Asko Niittymäki | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 1:02:49 | +15:40 | |
41 | 1140 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:02:58 | +15:49 | |
42 | 1110 | Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:53 | +16:44 | |
43 | 1143 | Hannu Villberg | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:03:54 | +16:45 | |
1096 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:03:54 | +16:45 | ||
45 | 1083 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:20 | +17:11 | |
46 | 1156 | Ilkka Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 1:05:53 | +18:44 | |
47 | 1088 | Karl Gustav Norrgrann | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:05:55 | +18:46 | |
48 | 1109 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:07:27 | +20:18 | |
49 | 1162 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:05 | +20:56 | |
50 | 1124 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:08:23 | +21:14 | |
51 | 1133 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:08:48 | +21:39 | |
52 | 1148 | Björn Forsén | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:09:03 | +21:54 | |
53 | 1127 | Tapio Lindstedt | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:09:47 | +22:38 | |
54 | 1104 | Pertti Saarinen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:09:50 | +22:41 | |
55 | 1139 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:10:10 | +23:01 | |
56 | 1098 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:10:38 | +23:29 | |
57 | 1163 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:11:34 | +24:25 | |
58 | 1150 | Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:11:44 | +24:35 | |
59 | 1126 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:07 | +24:58 | |
60 | 1141 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:12:50 | +25:41 | |
61 | 1122 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:13:51 | +26:42 | |
62 | 1105 | Kari Löyttyjärvi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:13:59 | +26:50 | |
63 | 1160 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:14:34 | +27:25 | |
64 | 1086 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:16:06 | +28:57 | |
65 | 1085 | Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:16:18 | +29:09 | |
66 | 1089 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:17:29 | +30:20 | |
67 | 1101 | Erkki Mattila | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:18:13 | +31:04 | |
68 | 1157 | Keijo Viljanen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:18:39 | +31:30 | |
69 | 1161 | Rolf Eklund | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:08 | +32:59 | |
70 | 1151 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:29:48 | +42:39 | |
1118 | Matti Ratia | MS Parma | FIN | 1:29:48 | +42:39 | ||
72 | 1084 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:37:30 | +50:21 | |
73 | 1082 | Pentti Koivisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:42:25 | +55:16 | |
1158 | Jukka Aunula | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | DQ | |||
1087 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DQ | |||
1102 | Klaus Toivonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DQ | |||
1130 | 129 vacant | DNS | |||||
1164 | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DNS | |||
1138 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | DNS | |||
1090 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1094 | 130 vacant | DNS | |||||
1108 | 131 vacant | DNS | |||||
1097 | Altti Varheensalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
1099 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1145 | 132 vacant | DNS |
(Started 20, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1175 | Jouko Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 45:48 | ||
2 | 1172 | Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 46:55 | +1:07 | |
3 | 1173 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 47:23 | +1:35 | |
4 | 1167 | Antero Karvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 47:55 | +2:07 | |
5 | 1171 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 49:10 | +3:22 | |
6 | 1183 | Antero Kärkkäinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 50:12 | +4:24 | |
7 | 1181 | Risto Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:14 | +5:26 | |
8 | 1176 | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 53:11 | +7:23 | |
9 | 1169 | Jouko Henriksson | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:35 | +7:47 | |
10 | 1165 | Risto Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 55:16 | +9:28 | |
11 | 1180 | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:24 | +9:36 | |
12 | 1184 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 58:01 | +12:13 | |
13 | 1182 | Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:14 | +12:26 | |
14 | 1179 | Frans Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 59:59 | +14:11 | |
15 | 1166 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:00:13 | +14:25 | |
16 | 1185 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:01:00 | +15:12 | |
17 | 1168 | Mauri Junnola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:34 | +17:46 | |
18 | 1170 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:28 | +20:40 | |
19 | 1177 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:08:06 | +22:18 | |
20 | 1178 | Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:09:21 | +23:33 | |
1174 | 133 vacant | DNS |
(Started 52, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 1212 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:29 | ||
2 | 1239 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:37 | +8 | |
3 | 1241 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 43:44 | +5:15 | |
4 | 1242 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 45:05 | +6:36 | |
5 | 1246 | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 45:07 | +6:38 | |
6 | 1238 | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 46:08 | +7:39 | |
7 | 1229 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:01 | +8:32 | |
8 | 1213 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 48:15 | +9:46 | |
9 | 1205 | Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 48:34 | +10:05 | |
10 | 1226 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 48:53 | +10:24 | |
11 | 1224 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 48:58 | +10:29 | |
12 | 1204 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 49:18 | +10:49 | |
13 | 1225 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 50:37 | +12:08 | |
14 | 1245 | Paavo Rintala | Palo-88 | FIN | 50:58 | +12:29 | |
15 | 1236 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 51:04 | +12:35 | |
16 | 1243 | Veijo Nurmi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 51:19 | +12:50 | |
17 | 1237 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 51:21 | +12:52 | |
18 | 1230 | Olli Mäkipää | MS Parma | FIN | 51:31 | +13:02 | |
19 | 1215 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:56 | +13:27 | |
20 | 1244 | Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 53:15 | +14:46 | |
21 | 1216 | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 53:32 | +15:03 | |
22 | 1219 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 53:35 | +15:06 | |
23 | 1210 | Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 53:52 | +15:23 | |
24 | 1218 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 53:55 | +15:26 | |
25 | 1186 | Pauli Korhonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 54:04 | +15:35 | |
26 | 1193 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:20 | +15:51 | |
27 | 1197 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:42 | +16:13 | |
28 | 1234 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:43 | +16:14 | |
29 | 1198 | Tapio Tiura | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:47 | +16:18 | |
30 | 1207 | Martti Kemppi | MS Parma | FIN | 55:58 | +17:29 | |
31 | 1196 | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 56:40 | +18:11 | |
32 | 1233 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 57:12 | +18:43 | |
33 | 1220 | Eino Karppinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 57:38 | +19:09 | |
34 | 1214 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 57:49 | +19:20 | |
35 | 1189 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 57:57 | +19:28 | |
36 | 1191 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 58:17 | +19:48 | |
37 | 1209 | Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 58:33 | +20:04 | |
38 | 1217 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 58:50 | +20:21 | |
39 | 1195 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 59:37 | +21:08 | |
40 | 1188 | Pentti Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:03:49 | +25:20 | |
41 | 1203 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 1:04:07 | +25:38 | |
42 | 1200 | Reijo Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:04:18 | +25:49 | |
43 | 1194 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:04:56 | +26:27 | |
44 | 1202 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:53 | +27:24 | |
45 | 1228 | Eero Itkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:07:18 | +28:49 | |
46 | 1240 | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:09:51 | +31:22 | |
47 | 1201 | Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 1:13:32 | +35:03 | |
48 | 1223 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:51 | +35:22 | |
49 | 1187 | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:15:40 | +37:11 | |
50 | 1222 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:16:59 | +38:30 | |
51 | 1199 | Aare Virta | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:18:28 | +39:59 | |
1221 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | DQ | |||
1208 | 139 vacant | DNS | |||||
1232 | 138 vacant | DNS | |||||
1190 | 136 vacant | DNS | |||||
1211 | 135 vacant | DNS | |||||
1231 | 134 vacant | DNS | |||||
1192 | Urpo Vaininen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1206 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1227 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | DNS | |||
1235 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | DNS |
(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1259 | Kalevi Eilu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 40:52 | ||
2 | 1248 | Pentti Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 43:47 | +2:55 | |
3 | 1256 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 46:40 | +5:48 | |
4 | 1253 | Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:28 | +6:36 | |
5 | 1258 | Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:37 | +6:45 | |
6 | 1255 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 49:57 | +9:05 | |
7 | 1252 | Eero Kemppainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:27 | +19:35 | |
8 | 1247 | Kauko Loukkalahti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:34 | +26:42 | |
9 | 1251 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 1:08:34 | +27:42 | |
10 | 1257 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:53 | +29:01 | |
1250 | 137 vacant | DNS | |||||
1254 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | DNS | |||
1249 | Jorma Tenhunen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | DNS |
(Started 35, DNF 0, DNQ 3)
1 | 1260 | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:34 | ||
2 | 1264 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:39 | +5 | |
3 | 1282 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 41:29 | +55 | |
4 | 1279 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 41:34 | +1:00 | |
5 | 1269 | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 41:39 | +1:05 | |
6 | 1266 | Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 42:17 | +1:43 | |
7 | 1294 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 43:32 | +2:58 | |
8 | 1268 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 43:47 | +3:13 | |
9 | 1289 | Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 43:54 | +3:20 | |
10 | 1274 | Pertti Salminen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:23 | +3:49 | |
1267 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:23 | +3:49 | ||
12 | 1273 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 45:49 | +5:15 | |
13 | 1290 | Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 46:03 | +5:29 | |
14 | 1295 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 47:48 | +7:14 | |
15 | 1277 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 48:28 | +7:54 | |
16 | 1285 | Lennart Koskinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:24 | +8:50 | |
17 | 1280 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:09 | +10:35 | |
18 | 1265 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:58 | +12:24 | |
19 | 1288 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 53:13 | +12:39 | |
20 | 1278 | Valto Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 53:16 | +12:42 | |
21 | 1263 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 54:17 | +13:43 | |
22 | 1275 | Raimo Hirvikorpi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 54:28 | +13:54 | |
23 | 1271 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 55:04 | +14:30 | |
24 | 1287 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 55:06 | +14:32 | |
25 | 1291 | Jaakko Lammensalo | Hiisirasti | FIN | 55:50 | +15:16 | |
26 | 1292 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 56:38 | +16:04 | |
27 | 1286 | Kalevi Heiskanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:55 | +19:21 | |
28 | 1262 | Jukka Siivonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:01:13 | +20:39 | |
29 | 1293 | Antti Myllymäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:35 | +21:01 | |
30 | 1270 | Heino Avikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:04:13 | +23:39 | |
31 | 1261 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:06:43 | +26:09 | |
32 | 1276 | Eero Helariutta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:19:16 | +38:42 | |
1283 | Rauno Hakala | Epilän Esa | FIN | DQ | |||
1284 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
1281 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | DQ | |||
1296 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | DNS | |||
1272 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | DNS |
(Started 14, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1299 | Jukka Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 33:19 | ||
2 | 1305 | Arvo Mikkonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 37:24 | +4:05 | |
3 | 1309 | Mauri Rantala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 37:28 | +4:09 | |
4 | 1310 | Heikki Lario | Rastivarsat | FIN | 38:18 | +4:59 | |
5 | 1312 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:14 | +5:55 | |
6 | 1304 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 39:28 | +6:09 | |
7 | 1303 | Torsti Marjanen | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 40:37 | +7:18 | |
8 | 1298 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 41:47 | +8:28 | |
9 | 1306 | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | FIN | 42:46 | +9:27 | |
10 | 1311 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 43:06 | +9:47 | |
11 | 1308 | Oiva Mikola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:35 | +14:16 | |
12 | 1297 | Kalle Leppänen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 48:12 | +14:53 | |
13 | 1307 | Heikki Lahti | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 50:11 | +16:52 | |
14 | 1301 | Antti Tamminen | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:06:14 | +32:55 | |
1302 | 140 vacant | DNS | |||||
1300 | Alf Barkar | IK Falken | FIN | DNS |
(Started 1, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1314 | Erkki Lätti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 27:54 | ||
1313 | 141 vacant | DNS |
(Started 2, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1316 | Jouko Knaapi | Salon Viesti | FIN | 35:45 | ||
2 | 1315 | Unto Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 56:54 | +21:09 | |
1317 | 142 vacant | DNS |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1324 | Mikko Rinta | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 39:12 | ||
2 | 1322 | Hans Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 54:13 | +15:01 | |
3 | 1320 | Sauli Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 55:57 | +16:45 | |
4 | 1323 | Heikki Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 57:20 | +18:08 | |
5 | 1321 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:05:26 | +26:14 | |
1319 | 98 vacant | DNS | |||||
1318 | Jan Täppinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | DNS |
(Started 9, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1337 | Heikki Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:20:32 | ||
2 | 1326 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:49 | +17 | |
3 | 1332 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:30:48 | +10:16 | |
4 | 1339 | Joel Sihvonen | Navi | FIN | 1:38:24 | +17:52 | |
5 | 1330 | Antti Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:39:15 | +18:43 | |
6 | 1338 | Ville Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:49:17 | +28:45 | |
7 | 1331 | Lassi Hirvonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:58:17 | +37:45 | |
8 | 1325 | Juho Kuoppamäki | Rastivarsat | FIN | 2:12:31 | +51:59 | |
1329 | Juho Saari | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | DNF | |||
1334 | 84 vacant | DNS | |||||
1328 | Olli Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
1335 | Christoffer Vilen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
1333 | Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | DNS | |||
1336 | Henry Hyytiäinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
1327 | Vili Väänänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS |
(Started 95, DNF 2, DNQ 1)
1 | 1401 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:38 | ||
2 | 1437 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 48:42 | +3:04 | |
3 | 1361 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:57 | +3:19 | |
4 | 1436 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:13 | +3:35 | |
5 | 1396 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 49:35 | +3:57 | |
6 | 1429 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:39 | +4:01 | |
7 | 1433 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:01 | +4:23 | |
8 | 1413 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 50:08 | +4:30 | |
9 | 1366 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:44 | +5:06 | |
10 | 1389 | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:51 | +5:13 | |
11 | 1384 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 50:53 | +5:15 | |
12 | 1346 | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 51:02 | +5:24 | |
13 | 1360 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 51:09 | +5:31 | |
14 | 1354 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 52:02 | +6:24 | |
15 | 1388 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:32 | +6:54 | |
16 | 1367 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:44 | +7:06 | |
17 | 1424 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 53:00 | +7:22 | |
18 | 1416 | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 53:07 | +7:29 | |
19 | 1373 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 53:34 | +7:56 | |
20 | 1377 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 53:35 | +7:57 | |
21 | 1348 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 53:37 | +7:59 | |
22 | 1363 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 53:41 | +8:03 | |
23 | 1340 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 54:20 | +8:42 | |
24 | 1434 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:53 | +9:15 | |
25 | 1411 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 55:52 | +10:14 | |
26 | 1430 | Juho Ylinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 56:00 | +10:22 | |
27 | 1418 | Anton Sihvonen | Navi | FIN | 56:06 | +10:28 | |
28 | 1391 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:10 | +10:32 | |
29 | 1385 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 57:06 | +11:28 | |
30 | 1438 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:10 | +11:32 | |
31 | 1432 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 57:15 | +11:37 | |
32 | 1395 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 57:21 | +11:43 | |
33 | 1347 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:24 | +11:46 | |
34 | 1369 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 57:35 | +11:57 | |
35 | 1386 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 57:39 | +12:01 | |
36 | 1425 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 57:40 | +12:02 | |
37 | 1410 | Niklas Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 57:48 | +12:10 | |
38 | 1374 | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 57:52 | +12:14 | |
39 | 1417 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 58:13 | +12:35 | |
40 | 1358 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 58:16 | +12:38 | |
41 | 1422 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:27 | +12:49 | |
42 | 1343 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:37 | +12:59 | |
43 | 1428 | Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 59:05 | +13:27 | |
44 | 1352 | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 59:17 | +13:39 | |
45 | 1402 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 59:27 | +13:49 | |
46 | 1399 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 59:34 | +13:56 | |
47 | 1365 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:37 | +13:59 | |
48 | 1398 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 59:50 | +14:12 | |
49 | 1404 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:00:07 | +14:29 | |
50 | 1415 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:11 | +14:33 | |
51 | 1356 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:00:25 | +14:47 | |
52 | 1370 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:00:29 | +14:51 | |
53 | 1362 | Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:00:49 | +15:11 | |
54 | 1351 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:00:58 | +15:20 | |
55 | 1359 | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:00:59 | +15:21 | |
56 | 1408 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:50 | +16:12 | |
57 | 1414 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:02:00 | +16:22 | |
58 | 1371 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:02:25 | +16:47 | |
59 | 1420 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:28 | +16:50 | |
60 | 1426 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:02:46 | +17:08 | |
61 | 1378 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:47 | +17:09 | |
62 | 1379 | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:55 | +17:17 | |
63 | 1350 | Mikko Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:03:06 | +17:28 | |
64 | 1392 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:09 | +17:31 | |
65 | 1368 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:03:28 | +17:50 | |
1406 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:03:28 | +17:50 | ||
67 | 1397 | Victor Thomander | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:03:30 | +17:52 | |
68 | 1357 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:03:34 | +17:56 | |
69 | 1441 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:04:12 | +18:34 | |
70 | 1419 | Lasse Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:24 | +18:46 | |
71 | 1341 | Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:32 | +21:54 | |
72 | 1349 | Timi Jaarinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:07:40 | +22:02 | |
73 | 1345 | Joona Parjanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:53 | +23:15 | |
74 | 1364 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:09:31 | +23:53 | |
75 | 1400 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:10:01 | +24:23 | |
76 | 1390 | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:09 | +24:31 | |
77 | 1383 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:26 | +24:48 | |
78 | 1382 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:10:34 | +24:56 | |
79 | 1355 | Mauri Holopainen | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 1:12:16 | +26:38 | |
1403 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:12:16 | +26:38 | ||
81 | 1353 | Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:12:48 | +27:10 | |
82 | 1440 | Sakari Ålgars | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:15:19 | +29:41 | |
83 | 1387 | Rickard Svedberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:16:23 | +30:45 | |
84 | 1423 | Leevi Halen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:17:09 | +31:31 | |
85 | 1421 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:17:23 | +31:45 | |
86 | 1342 | Maximilian Järvinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:18:56 | +33:18 | |
87 | 1405 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:19:29 | +33:51 | |
88 | 1376 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:45 | +34:07 | |
89 | 1435 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 1:25:22 | +39:44 | |
90 | 1375 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:27:05 | +41:27 | |
91 | 1344 | Dániel Molnár | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:40:49 | +55:11 | |
92 | 1407 | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:41:21 | +55:43 | |
1439 | Arvi Hyvönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DNF | |||
1409 | Aapo Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF | |||
1394 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DQ | |||
1427 | 83 vacant | DNS | |||||
1380 | 82 vacant | DNS | |||||
1412 | 81 vacant | DNS | |||||
1431 | 80 vacant | DNS | |||||
1393 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
1381 | Pekka Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
1372 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS |
(Started 50, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1468 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:08 | ||
2 | 1469 | Aaro Julkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:17 | +1:09 | |
3 | 1453 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 34:02 | +3:54 | |
4 | 1496 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 34:11 | +4:03 | |
5 | 1465 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:45 | +4:37 | |
6 | 1489 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 35:12 | +5:04 | |
7 | 1495 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:06 | +5:58 | |
8 | 1466 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 37:13 | +7:05 | |
9 | 1488 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:24 | +7:16 | |
10 | 1451 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:15 | +8:07 | |
1447 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:15 | +8:07 | ||
12 | 1478 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:55 | +8:47 | |
13 | 1448 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:10 | +9:02 | |
14 | 1449 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:27 | +9:19 | |
15 | 1480 | Teemu Lehtoranta | SK Uusi | FIN | 39:32 | +9:24 | |
16 | 1486 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 40:34 | +10:26 | |
17 | 1464 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:51 | +11:43 | |
18 | 1461 | Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 41:58 | +11:50 | |
19 | 1445 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 42:15 | +12:07 | |
20 | 1475 | Taavi Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:26 | +12:18 | |
21 | 1454 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 42:48 | +12:40 | |
22 | 1470 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 43:19 | +13:11 | |
23 | 1457 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:41 | +13:33 | |
24 | 1484 | Teo Kettunen | SK Uusi | FIN | 44:01 | +13:53 | |
25 | 1442 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 44:03 | +13:55 | |
26 | 1444 | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:18 | +14:10 | |
27 | 1472 | Conny Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:38 | +14:30 | |
28 | 1459 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 44:45 | +14:37 | |
29 | 1487 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 45:07 | +14:59 | |
1450 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:07 | +14:59 | ||
31 | 1494 | Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:18 | +15:10 | |
32 | 1498 | Konsta Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 46:15 | +16:07 | |
33 | 1471 | Lauri Laajaniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:34 | +16:26 | |
34 | 1479 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:13 | +18:05 | |
35 | 1452 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:11 | +19:03 | |
36 | 1491 | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:30 | +19:22 | |
37 | 1477 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | Navi | FIN | 49:50 | +19:42 | |
38 | 1493 | Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 50:46 | +20:38 | |
39 | 1476 | Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:57 | +20:49 | |
40 | 1473 | Aatu Korja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:02 | +20:54 | |
41 | 1460 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 51:29 | +21:21 | |
42 | 1482 | Joni Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 51:57 | +21:49 | |
43 | 1467 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:11 | +22:03 | |
44 | 1446 | Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 54:01 | +23:53 | |
45 | 1456 | Sami Laurila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 54:54 | +24:46 | |
46 | 1481 | Matti Hakola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:47 | +26:39 | |
47 | 1462 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 58:20 | +28:12 | |
48 | 1497 | Teemu Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:33 | +31:25 | |
49 | 1474 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:03:50 | +33:42 | |
50 | 1485 | Joni Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:05:29 | +35:21 | |
1458 | 79 vacant | DNS | |||||
1490 | 78 vacant | DNS | |||||
1443 | 77 vacant | DNS | |||||
1492 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1483 | Veikka Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | DNS | |||
1463 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1455 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1499 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | DNS |
(Started 41, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1537 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:14 | ||
2 | 1529 | Eric Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 34:08 | +54 | |
3 | 1506 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 35:20 | +2:06 | |
4 | 1524 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:37 | +2:23 | |
5 | 1502 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 37:15 | +4:01 | |
6 | 1523 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:21 | +4:07 | |
7 | 1516 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:27 | +4:13 | |
8 | 1500 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:02 | +4:48 | |
9 | 1528 | Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:10 | +4:56 | |
10 | 1530 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:24 | +5:10 | |
11 | 1545 | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 38:53 | +5:39 | |
12 | 1508 | Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 39:05 | +5:51 | |
13 | 1533 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:46 | +6:32 | |
14 | 1535 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:21 | +7:07 | |
15 | 1526 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 40:28 | +7:14 | |
16 | 1501 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:39 | +7:25 | |
1510 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 40:39 | +7:25 | ||
18 | 1511 | Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 41:00 | +7:46 | |
19 | 1507 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:10 | +7:56 | |
20 | 1513 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 41:40 | +8:26 | |
21 | 1531 | Edvin Kuokkanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:14 | +10:00 | |
22 | 1503 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 43:23 | +10:09 | |
23 | 1504 | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:15 | +12:01 | |
24 | 1525 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 45:21 | +12:07 | |
25 | 1522 | Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:28 | +12:14 | |
26 | 1521 | Juho Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 45:33 | +12:19 | |
27 | 1547 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 48:34 | +15:20 | |
28 | 1532 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | 48:41 | +15:27 | |
29 | 1527 | Ville Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 48:45 | +15:31 | |
30 | 1543 | Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:04 | +15:50 | |
31 | 1539 | Tobias Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 49:11 | +15:57 | |
32 | 1536 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 49:20 | +16:06 | |
33 | 1515 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 49:48 | +16:34 | |
34 | 1520 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:08 | +18:54 | |
35 | 1534 | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 53:23 | +20:09 | |
36 | 1546 | Olli Ala-Honkola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:20 | +23:06 | |
37 | 1512 | Atte Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 57:13 | +23:59 | |
38 | 1505 | Algot Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:01:28 | +28:14 | |
39 | 1509 | Jaan Rönkkö | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:01:39 | +28:25 | |
40 | 1514 | Niilo Melkas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:04:42 | +31:28 | |
41 | 1517 | Otto Pelkonen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:15:57 | +42:43 | |
1518 | 76 vacant | DNS | |||||
1541 | 75 vacant | DNS | |||||
1544 | 74 vacant | DNS | |||||
1542 | Juuso Kaihtela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | DNS | |||
1519 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
1540 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1538 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | DNS |
(Started 52, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 1597 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:27 | ||
2 | 1583 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:56 | +1:29 | |
3 | 1556 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:48 | +2:21 | |
4 | 1568 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:49 | +2:22 | |
5 | 1578 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:50 | +2:23 | |
6 | 1591 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 21:06 | +2:39 | |
7 | 1548 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 21:15 | +2:48 | |
8 | 1599 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:24 | +2:57 | |
9 | 1554 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:25 | +2:58 | |
10 | 1565 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:45 | +3:18 | |
11 | 1549 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 21:53 | +3:26 | |
12 | 1559 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 21:56 | +3:29 | |
13 | 1586 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:16 | +3:49 | |
14 | 1593 | Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:53 | +4:26 | |
15 | 1573 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:56 | +4:29 | |
16 | 1600 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:15 | +4:48 | |
17 | 1555 | Kimmo Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:19 | +4:52 | |
18 | 1602 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:30 | +5:03 | |
19 | 1579 | Eerik Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:38 | +5:11 | |
20 | 1592 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:49 | +6:22 | |
21 | 1601 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 24:56 | +6:29 | |
22 | 1574 | Matias Äikäs | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:21 | +6:54 | |
23 | 1562 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:28 | +7:01 | |
24 | 1603 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:42 | +7:15 | |
25 | 1580 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 25:56 | +7:29 | |
26 | 1571 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 26:55 | +8:28 | |
27 | 1566 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 27:07 | +8:40 | |
28 | 1589 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 27:43 | +9:16 | |
29 | 1569 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:57 | +9:30 | |
30 | 1553 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:49 | +11:22 | |
31 | 1564 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:10 | +11:43 | |
32 | 1585 | Oscar Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 30:55 | +12:28 | |
33 | 1577 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 31:06 | +12:39 | |
34 | 1587 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:11 | +12:44 | |
35 | 1552 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:50 | +13:23 | |
36 | 1560 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:14 | +13:47 | |
37 | 1572 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:06 | +14:39 | |
38 | 1582 | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 33:34 | +15:07 | |
39 | 1576 | Aleksi Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:16 | +15:49 | |
40 | 1561 | Lukas Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 36:02 | +17:35 | |
41 | 1584 | Janne Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:07 | +17:40 | |
42 | 1588 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 36:37 | +18:10 | |
43 | 1581 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:13 | +18:46 | |
44 | 1595 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:27 | +19:00 | |
45 | 1558 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:00 | +20:33 | |
46 | 1570 | Eetu Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 39:49 | +21:22 | |
47 | 1550 | Ville Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 39:54 | +21:27 | |
48 | 1567 | Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 42:14 | +23:47 | |
49 | 1604 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 42:57 | +24:30 | |
50 | 1557 | Pietu Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 48:04 | +29:37 | |
1563 | Veikka Orava | Rastivarsat | FIN | DNF | |||
1596 | Benjamin Kyngäs | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
1590 | 73 vacant | DNS | |||||
1598 | 72 vacant | DNS | |||||
1551 | 71 vacant | DNS | |||||
1575 | Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | DNS | |||
1594 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | DNS |
(Started 37, DNF 0, DNQ 2)
1 | 1640 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 20:10 | ||
2 | 1622 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:51 | +41 | |
3 | 1616 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:18 | +1:08 | |
4 | 1631 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:57 | +1:47 | |
5 | 1620 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:02 | +1:52 | |
6 | 1623 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 22:42 | +2:32 | |
7 | 1628 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:06 | +2:56 | |
8 | 1614 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:09 | +2:59 | |
9 | 1646 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:59 | +3:49 | |
10 | 1618 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 24:19 | +4:09 | |
11 | 1612 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:02 | +4:52 | |
12 | 1613 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 26:11 | +6:01 | |
13 | 1625 | Mikael Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:14 | +6:04 | |
14 | 1606 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 26:40 | +6:30 | |
15 | 1605 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 27:44 | +7:34 | |
16 | 1607 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 28:01 | +7:51 | |
17 | 1645 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 28:05 | +7:55 | |
18 | 1651 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:07 | +7:57 | |
19 | 1633 | Elias Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:39 | +8:29 | |
20 | 1629 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:43 | +9:33 | |
21 | 1641 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:00 | +9:50 | |
22 | 1649 | Ilari Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 31:31 | +11:21 | |
23 | 1611 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 32:10 | +12:00 | |
24 | 1609 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 33:05 | +12:55 | |
25 | 1626 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 33:37 | +13:27 | |
26 | 1636 | Pyry Vaismaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 34:02 | +13:52 | |
27 | 1621 | Kalle Hirvilammi | Auran Vannas | FIN | 37:15 | +17:05 | |
28 | 1650 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 37:38 | +17:28 | |
29 | 1630 | Lauri Aaltonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 38:59 | +18:49 | |
30 | 1619 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:09 | +20:59 | |
31 | 1617 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:30 | +22:20 | |
32 | 1627 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 45:18 | +25:08 | |
33 | 1643 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 49:49 | +29:39 | |
34 | 1635 | Jaakko Takala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:43 | +37:33 | |
35 | 1637 | Eero Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:18:45 | +58:35 | |
1647 | Santeri Seppälä | SK Uusi | FIN | DQ | |||
1634 | Elias Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | DQ | |||
1615 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1648 | Pauli Häkli | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
1639 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
1644 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
1642 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
1610 | Kristian Rosenblad | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS | |||
1632 | Viljami Imberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNS | |||
1608 | 68 vacant | DNS | |||||
1638 | 69 vacant | DNS | |||||
1624 | 70 vacant | DNS |
(Started 67, DNF 1, DNQ 3)
1 | 1707 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:27 | ||
2 | 1716 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:08 | +41 | |
3 | 1675 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:39 | +1:12 | |
4 | 1693 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:18 | +1:51 | |
5 | 1715 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 16:23 | +1:56 | |
6 | 1727 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:35 | +2:08 | |
7 | 1712 | Lucas Bergström | Pargas IF | FIN | 17:07 | +2:40 | |
8 | 1705 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 17:31 | +3:04 | |
9 | 1687 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 17:54 | +3:27 | |
10 | 1700 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:13 | +3:46 | |
11 | 1683 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:36 | +4:09 | |
12 | 1689 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:43 | +4:16 | |
13 | 1718 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:46 | +4:19 | |
14 | 1671 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:23 | +4:56 | |
15 | 1726 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 19:27 | +5:00 | |
16 | 1665 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:31 | +5:04 | |
17 | 1703 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:32 | +5:05 | |
18 | 1654 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 19:33 | +5:06 | |
19 | 1659 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:38 | +5:11 | |
20 | 1688 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:44 | +5:17 | |
21 | 1658 | Kristian Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 20:04 | +5:37 | |
22 | 1682 | Ville Tiirikainen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 20:18 | +5:51 | |
23 | 1681 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:44 | +6:17 | |
24 | 1686 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 20:53 | +6:26 | |
25 | 1698 | Samu Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:21 | +6:54 | |
1714 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:21 | +6:54 | ||
27 | 1653 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 21:34 | +7:07 | |
28 | 1652 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:36 | +7:09 | |
29 | 1722 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:44 | +7:17 | |
30 | 1677 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:45 | +7:18 | |
31 | 1679 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:18 | +7:51 | |
32 | 1719 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:23 | +7:56 | |
33 | 1678 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 22:31 | +8:04 | |
34 | 1725 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:10 | +8:43 | |
35 | 1669 | Eetu Paavola | SK Uusi | FIN | 23:19 | +8:52 | |
36 | 1672 | Evert Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 23:30 | +9:03 | |
37 | 1676 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 23:35 | +9:08 | |
38 | 1717 | Olli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:41 | +9:14 | |
39 | 1655 | Cevin Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 23:55 | +9:28 | |
40 | 1668 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:04 | +9:37 | |
41 | 1670 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:14 | +9:47 | |
42 | 1660 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 24:22 | +9:55 | |
43 | 1720 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:32 | +10:05 | |
44 | 1656 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:53 | +10:26 | |
45 | 1685 | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 24:56 | +10:29 | |
46 | 1708 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 25:05 | +10:38 | |
47 | 1661 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:46 | +11:19 | |
48 | 1666 | Rasmus Mäkinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:48 | +11:21 | |
49 | 1721 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:53 | +12:26 | |
50 | 1709 | Sakari Seppälä | SK Uusi | FIN | 26:55 | +12:28 | |
51 | 1684 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 27:13 | +12:46 | |
52 | 1697 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 28:46 | +14:19 | |
53 | 1664 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 29:22 | +14:55 | |
54 | 1713 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:03 | +15:36 | |
55 | 1710 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 30:56 | +16:29 | |
56 | 1691 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 31:32 | +17:05 | |
57 | 1699 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:07 | +17:40 | |
58 | 1711 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 32:27 | +18:00 | |
59 | 1690 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:30 | +18:03 | |
60 | 1695 | Matti Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 34:11 | +19:44 | |
61 | 1694 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 36:39 | +22:12 | |
62 | 1662 | Aaron Häggman | IF Femman | FIN | 1:06:19 | +51:52 | |
63 | 1674 | Valtteri Reinivuo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:07:07 | +52:40 | |
1706 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | DNF | |||
1723 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | DQ | |||
1724 | Juuso Riiheläinen | OK77 | FIN | DQ | |||
1663 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | DQ | |||
1704 | 65 vacant | DNS | |||||
1692 | 63 vacant | DNS | |||||
1657 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1680 | 66 vacant | DNS | |||||
1667 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | DNS | |||
1702 | Tommi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1701 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1696 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1673 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 12, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1732 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:59 | ||
2 | 1730 | Olli Koskinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:35 | +1:36 | |
3 | 1736 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 21:51 | +2:52 | |
4 | 1735 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 22:29 | +3:30 | |
5 | 1741 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 23:22 | +4:23 | |
6 | 1737 | Topi Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:15 | +6:16 | |
7 | 1734 | Akseli Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 25:46 | +6:47 | |
8 | 1729 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:34 | +9:35 | |
9 | 1731 | Heikki Takala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:31 | +11:32 | |
10 | 1728 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:10 | +12:11 | |
11 | 1733 | Esa Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 33:20 | +14:21 | |
12 | 1739 | Leo Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:41 | +40:42 | |
1738 | 67 vacant | DNS | |||||
1740 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | DNS |
(Started 67, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1800 | Elias Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:41 | ||
2 | 1749 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:54 | +13 | |
3 | 1774 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:08 | +1:27 | |
4 | 1750 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:19 | +1:38 | |
5 | 1782 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:28 | +1:47 | |
6 | 1759 | Elias Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:32 | +1:51 | |
7 | 1771 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 14:44 | +2:03 | |
8 | 1744 | Elias Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 14:48 | +2:07 | |
9 | 1748 | Kasperi Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:50 | +2:09 | |
10 | 1783 | Jami Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:53 | +2:12 | |
11 | 1792 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 15:15 | +2:34 | |
1761 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:15 | +2:34 | ||
13 | 1766 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:27 | +2:46 | |
14 | 1811 | Florian Fritzen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 15:28 | +2:47 | |
15 | 1743 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 15:38 | +2:57 | |
16 | 1773 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:48 | +3:07 | |
17 | 1784 | Ville Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 15:56 | +3:15 | |
18 | 1777 | Milo Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 16:17 | +3:36 | |
19 | 1758 | Akseli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:22 | +3:41 | |
20 | 1806 | Nico Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 16:25 | +3:44 | |
21 | 1752 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:35 | +3:54 | |
22 | 1751 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 16:36 | +3:55 | |
23 | 1755 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 16:38 | +3:57 | |
24 | 1788 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:43 | +4:02 | |
25 | 1798 | Jussi Ankelo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 16:45 | +4:04 | |
26 | 1791 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 16:52 | +4:11 | |
27 | 1770 | Anton Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:28 | +4:47 | |
28 | 1775 | Aleksi Murto | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:30 | +4:49 | |
29 | 1790 | Jere Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 18:02 | +5:21 | |
30 | 1804 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:05 | +5:24 | |
31 | 1772 | Rasmus Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:15 | +5:34 | |
32 | 1767 | Aapo Haukioja | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:17 | +5:36 | |
33 | 1799 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 18:22 | +5:41 | |
34 | 1769 | Juho Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 18:26 | +5:45 | |
35 | 1780 | Matias Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | 18:37 | +5:56 | |
36 | 1807 | Veeti Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:58 | +6:17 | |
37 | 1789 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 19:05 | +6:24 | |
38 | 1754 | Atte Himilä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 19:07 | +6:26 | |
39 | 1779 | Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:23 | +6:42 | |
40 | 1776 | Hermanni Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:44 | +7:03 | |
41 | 1812 | Artturi Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:22 | +7:41 | |
1778 | Daniel Hirn | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:22 | +7:41 | ||
43 | 1793 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 20:31 | +7:50 | |
44 | 1745 | Justus Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 21:12 | +8:31 | |
45 | 1760 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 21:24 | +8:43 | |
46 | 1781 | Linus Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 21:40 | +8:59 | |
47 | 1803 | Niclas Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 22:30 | +9:49 | |
48 | 1813 | Matias Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:32 | +9:51 | |
49 | 1809 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 23:27 | +10:46 | |
50 | 1756 | Eeli Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:28 | +10:47 | |
51 | 1746 | Miika Kankaanpää | Lynx | FIN | 23:50 | +11:09 | |
52 | 1763 | Tuomo Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:23 | +11:42 | |
53 | 1797 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:28 | +11:47 | |
54 | 1795 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 25:12 | +12:31 | |
55 | 1802 | Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:24 | +12:43 | |
56 | 1794 | Aaro Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 26:27 | +13:46 | |
57 | 1747 | Totte Välkki | Koovee | FIN | 26:40 | +13:59 | |
58 | 1757 | Alvan Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 27:23 | +14:42 | |
59 | 1810 | Otto Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 27:36 | +14:55 | |
60 | 1786 | Kustaa Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 27:45 | +15:04 | |
61 | 1753 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:26 | +15:45 | |
62 | 1805 | Aaron Ketolainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 28:52 | +16:11 | |
63 | 1787 | Santeri Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:22 | +16:41 | |
64 | 1801 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:49 | +17:08 | |
65 | 1765 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 33:25 | +20:44 | |
66 | 1808 | Henrik Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 36:03 | +23:22 | |
67 | 1764 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 39:24 | +26:43 | |
1768 | 62 vacant | DNS | |||||
1762 | 61 vacant | DNS | |||||
1742 | 60 vacant | DNS | |||||
1785 | 59 vacant | DNS | |||||
1796 | Topias Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | DNS |
(Started 75, DNF 2, DNQ 0)
1 | 1828 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:57 | ||
2 | 1867 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 1:05:25 | +1:28 | |
3 | 1821 | Daniela Cepova | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:56 | +2:59 | |
4 | 1864 | Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 1:09:02 | +5:05 | |
5 | 1872 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:09:54 | +5:57 | |
6 | 1865 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:10:03 | +6:06 | |
7 | 1891 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:10:12 | +6:15 | |
8 | 1861 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:21 | +7:24 | |
9 | 1842 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:11:57 | +8:00 | |
10 | 1815 | Mervi Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:12:04 | +8:07 | |
11 | 1832 | Kerstin Uiboupin | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 1:12:20 | +8:23 | |
12 | 1852 | Maiju Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:26 | +8:29 | |
13 | 1823 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:32 | +8:35 | |
14 | 1826 | Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 1:12:38 | +8:41 | |
15 | 1830 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:15 | +9:18 | |
16 | 1841 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:13:19 | +9:22 | |
17 | 1876 | Heidi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:45 | +9:48 | |
18 | 1854 | Jenna Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:14:33 | +10:36 | |
19 | 1839 | Jasmin Sundbäck | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:14:38 | +10:41 | |
20 | 1873 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:14:54 | +10:57 | |
21 | 1814 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:15:22 | +11:25 | |
22 | 1851 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:15:29 | +11:32 | |
23 | 1834 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:16:03 | +12:06 | |
24 | 1819 | Evely Kaasiku | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:16:23 | +12:26 | |
25 | 1818 | Liis Johanson | MS Parma | FIN | 1:16:26 | +12:29 | |
26 | 1827 | Salla Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:16:46 | +12:49 | |
27 | 1884 | Matleena Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:13 | +13:16 | |
28 | 1824 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:17:25 | +13:28 | |
29 | 1870 | Sabrina Meriheinä | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:17:39 | +13:42 | |
30 | 1860 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:41 | +13:44 | |
31 | 1836 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:17:59 | +14:02 | |
32 | 1885 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:10 | +14:13 | |
33 | 1874 | Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 1:18:31 | +14:34 | |
34 | 1880 | Niina Laakso | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:18:58 | +15:01 | |
35 | 1850 | Lotta Råberg | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:00 | +15:03 | |
36 | 1831 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 1:19:22 | +15:25 | |
37 | 1829 | Pernilla Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 1:19:24 | +15:27 | |
38 | 1887 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:19:43 | +15:46 | |
39 | 1843 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:48 | +15:51 | |
40 | 1820 | Bernadett Kelemen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | HUN | 1:19:56 | +15:59 | |
41 | 1837 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:20:15 | +16:18 | |
42 | 1869 | Eija Meriläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:22 | +16:25 | |
43 | 1883 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:44 | +17:47 | |
44 | 1858 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:58 | +18:01 | |
45 | 1856 | Jenni Mikkola | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:22:02 | +18:05 | |
46 | 1878 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:22:24 | +18:27 | |
47 | 1868 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 1:22:52 | +18:55 | |
48 | 1816 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:24:22 | +20:25 | |
49 | 1857 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:24:28 | +20:31 | |
50 | 1855 | Piibe Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:24:37 | +20:40 | |
51 | 1846 | Kutsenina Liubov | Turun Suunnistajat | RUS | 1:25:05 | +21:08 | |
52 | 1825 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:25:10 | +21:13 | |
53 | 1844 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:27:06 | +23:09 | |
54 | 1863 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:43 | +23:46 | |
55 | 1882 | Mari Seppänen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:29:59 | +26:02 | |
56 | 1840 | Adele Puusalu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:16 | +26:19 | |
57 | 1893 | Laura Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:30:22 | +26:25 | |
58 | 1833 | Ritva Partanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:30:35 | +26:38 | |
59 | 1835 | Charlotta Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 1:30:40 | +26:43 | |
60 | 1838 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:32 | +27:35 | |
61 | 1877 | Katerina Kamenicka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:41 | +27:44 | |
62 | 1871 | Regina Kalenius | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:31:49 | +27:52 | |
63 | 1881 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:32:46 | +28:49 | |
64 | 1889 | Sara Huhtanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:34:21 | +30:24 | |
65 | 1892 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:35:41 | +31:44 | |
66 | 1847 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:36:31 | +32:34 | |
67 | 1859 | Terhi Jauhiainen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:36:34 | +32:37 | |
68 | 1879 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:02 | +34:05 | |
69 | 1862 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:38:09 | +34:12 | |
70 | 1817 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:36 | +34:39 | |
71 | 1866 | Saara Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:03 | +39:06 | |
72 | 1888 | Tuuli Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:48:14 | +44:17 | |
73 | 1849 | Elli Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 2:07:38 | +1:03:41 | |
1848 | Maija Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNF | |||
1890 | Inese Evele-Peltoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNF | |||
1853 | 29 vacant | DNS | |||||
1845 | 28 vacant | DNS | |||||
1886 | 27 vacant | DNS | |||||
1875 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | DNS | |||
1822 | Päivi Julku | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 60, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1957 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 33:47 | ||
2 | 1931 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:01 | +3:14 | |
3 | 1924 | Vroni König-Salmi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:16 | +4:29 | |
4 | 1905 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:42 | +5:55 | |
5 | 1952 | Riina Suntioinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 39:55 | +6:08 | |
6 | 1929 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:07 | +7:20 | |
7 | 1927 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:08 | +7:21 | |
8 | 1910 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 42:27 | +8:40 | |
9 | 1907 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:01 | +9:14 | |
10 | 1945 | Milla Saarimäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:06 | +9:19 | |
11 | 1902 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:17 | +9:30 | |
12 | 1916 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 43:31 | +9:44 | |
13 | 1903 | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:41 | +9:54 | |
14 | 1944 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 43:42 | +9:55 | |
15 | 1913 | Laura Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:07 | +10:20 | |
16 | 1920 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:32 | +10:45 | |
17 | 1917 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 44:42 | +10:55 | |
18 | 1894 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:59 | +11:12 | |
19 | 1941 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:00 | +11:13 | |
20 | 1936 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 45:40 | +11:53 | |
21 | 1943 | Maija Kiljunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:46 | +11:59 | |
22 | 1959 | Elina Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:08 | +12:21 | |
23 | 1925 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 46:20 | +12:33 | |
24 | 1938 | Sanna Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:23 | +12:36 | |
25 | 1919 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:39 | +12:52 | |
26 | 1955 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:42 | +12:55 | |
1949 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 46:42 | +12:55 | ||
28 | 1933 | Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 46:55 | +13:08 | |
29 | 1937 | Gun Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 48:24 | +14:37 | |
30 | 1956 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:28 | +14:41 | |
31 | 1950 | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | FIN | 49:37 | +15:50 | |
32 | 1898 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 50:05 | +16:18 | |
33 | 1896 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 50:39 | +16:52 | |
34 | 1948 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:53 | +17:06 | |
35 | 1951 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 51:46 | +17:59 | |
36 | 1946 | Susanna Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:34 | +18:47 | |
37 | 1954 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:43 | +18:56 | |
38 | 1961 | Sanna Vähänen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 52:53 | +19:06 | |
39 | 1912 | Anu Imberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 52:56 | +19:09 | |
40 | 1930 | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 53:00 | +19:13 | |
41 | 1915 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:40 | +19:53 | |
42 | 1939 | Heini Pulliainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:50 | +20:03 | |
43 | 1923 | Anni Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 54:04 | +20:17 | |
44 | 1947 | Ida Furunäs | IF Femman | FIN | 54:11 | +20:24 | |
45 | 1908 | Micaela Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 54:28 | +20:41 | |
46 | 1895 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 54:49 | +21:02 | |
47 | 1911 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:08 | +21:21 | |
48 | 1940 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 55:10 | +21:23 | |
49 | 1897 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 55:30 | +21:43 | |
50 | 1928 | Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 55:35 | +21:48 | |
51 | 1922 | Sanna Laine | MS Parma | FIN | 55:45 | +21:58 | |
52 | 1900 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 56:16 | +22:29 | |
53 | 1960 | Julianna Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:08 | +24:21 | |
54 | 1942 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 58:56 | +25:09 | |
55 | 1904 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 1:01:54 | +28:07 | |
56 | 1932 | Aliisa Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:03:46 | +29:59 | |
57 | 1914 | Jenny Sariluoto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:04:21 | +30:34 | |
58 | 1906 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:05:32 | +31:45 | |
59 | 1901 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:23 | +33:36 | |
60 | 1921 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:15:54 | +42:07 | |
1899 | 32 vacant | DNS | |||||
1918 | 31 vacant | DNS | |||||
1935 | 30 vacant | DNS | |||||
1926 | Sanna Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
1953 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNS | |||
1909 | Minna Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | DNS | |||
1958 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | DNS | |||
1934 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | DNS |
(Started 9, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1972 | Reetta Lakanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:01:37 | ||
2 | 1967 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:03:57 | +2:20 | |
3 | 1968 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:05:28 | +3:51 | |
4 | 1973 | Marika Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:13:06 | +11:29 | |
5 | 1965 | Tiina Isoniemi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:16:56 | +15:19 | |
6 | 1971 | Kirsi Salonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 1:21:53 | +20:16 | |
7 | 1962 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:28:01 | +26:24 | |
8 | 1970 | Soile Krzywacki | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 1:30:04 | +28:27 | |
9 | 1969 | Hanna Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:37:55 | +36:18 | |
1966 | 34 vacant | DNS | |||||
1963 | Johanna Häggman | Malax IF | FIN | DNS | |||
1964 | Eveliina Muukkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1976 | Katri Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:40 | ||
2 | 1983 | Anne Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 31:44 | +2:04 | |
3 | 1979 | Marjo-Riitta Ojansivu | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 33:53 | +4:13 | |
4 | 1980 | Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 37:52 | +8:12 | |
5 | 1974 | Helena Kouttu | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 39:18 | +9:38 | |
6 | 1978 | Maarit Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:59 | +10:19 | |
7 | 1981 | Tuulikki Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:09 | +29:29 | |
8 | 1977 | Minna Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:14:39 | +44:59 | |
1975 | 35 vacant | DNS | |||||
1982 | Anne Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | DNS |
(Started 37, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1989 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 42:47 | ||
2 | 2001 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:43 | +3:56 | |
3 | 2018 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 48:06 | +5:19 | |
4 | 1987 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 49:35 | +6:48 | |
5 | 1984 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 51:31 | +8:44 | |
6 | 1985 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 52:33 | +9:46 | |
7 | 2012 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 53:01 | +10:14 | |
8 | 2008 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 54:45 | +11:58 | |
9 | 2011 | Satu Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:06 | +12:19 | |
10 | 1995 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:09 | +12:22 | |
11 | 2019 | Tiina Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:43 | +12:56 | |
12 | 2010 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:12 | +13:25 | |
13 | 2000 | Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 56:33 | +13:46 | |
14 | 1994 | Krista Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 56:53 | +14:06 | |
15 | 2014 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:01 | +14:14 | |
16 | 1990 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 58:46 | +15:59 | |
17 | 1992 | Hannele Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 1:01:27 | +18:40 | |
18 | 2021 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 1:01:30 | +18:43 | |
19 | 2020 | Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 1:01:35 | +18:48 | |
20 | 2023 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:51 | +19:04 | |
21 | 2009 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:02:34 | +19:47 | |
22 | 2013 | Minna Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 1:03:28 | +20:41 | |
23 | 1996 | Salla Lehto | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:44 | +21:57 | |
24 | 2006 | Niina Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 1:06:01 | +23:14 | |
25 | 1999 | Riitta Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:08 | +23:21 | |
26 | 2016 | Satu Jaatinen | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 1:07:26 | +24:39 | |
27 | 2017 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:54 | +25:07 | |
28 | 1993 | Petra Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:30 | +26:43 | |
29 | 2015 | Niina Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:09:42 | +26:55 | |
30 | 2004 | Leena Ojala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:09:58 | +27:11 | |
31 | 1986 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:59 | +31:12 | |
32 | 2002 | Johanna Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 1:16:53 | +34:06 | |
33 | 2007 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:17:57 | +35:10 | |
34 | 1988 | Minna Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:04 | +40:17 | |
35 | 1991 | Sirpa Jylhä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:24:02 | +41:15 | |
36 | 2003 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:26:50 | +44:03 | |
2005 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
2022 | 37 vacant | DNS | |||||
1998 | 36 vacant | DNS | |||||
1997 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 2026 | Tuija Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 32:32 | ||
2 | 2028 | Henna Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:37 | +2:05 | |
3 | 2027 | Petra Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:55 | +6:23 | |
4 | 2024 | Heli Murto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:12 | +10:40 | |
2029 | Inka Väisänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
2025 | 38 vacant | DNS |
(Started 46, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2062 | Reeta Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 41:38 | ||
2 | 2039 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:30 | +52 | |
3 | 2043 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 45:33 | +3:55 | |
4 | 2075 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:24 | +5:46 | |
5 | 2072 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 47:43 | +6:05 | |
6 | 2036 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 47:59 | +6:21 | |
7 | 2030 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 49:36 | +7:58 | |
8 | 2082 | Teresa Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 49:58 | +8:20 | |
9 | 2059 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:05 | +8:27 | |
10 | 2065 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 50:07 | +8:29 | |
11 | 2076 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIn | 51:15 | +9:37 | |
12 | 2049 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:10 | +10:32 | |
13 | 2077 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 52:57 | +11:19 | |
14 | 2070 | Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 52:59 | +11:21 | |
15 | 2058 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:29 | +11:51 | |
16 | 2032 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 53:57 | +12:19 | |
17 | 2080 | Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:01 | +12:23 | |
18 | 2078 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:59 | +13:21 | |
19 | 2052 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 55:31 | +13:53 | |
20 | 2050 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:26 | +14:48 | |
21 | 2047 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:36 | +14:58 | |
22 | 2060 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:39 | +15:01 | |
23 | 2041 | Maarit Dahlman-Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 57:41 | +16:03 | |
24 | 2068 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:51 | +17:13 | |
25 | 2035 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 59:04 | +17:26 | |
26 | 2037 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 59:20 | +17:42 | |
27 | 2066 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 59:44 | +18:06 | |
28 | 2048 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:01:07 | +19:29 | |
29 | 2061 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:01:08 | +19:30 | |
30 | 2071 | Riikka Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:03:02 | +21:24 | |
31 | 2034 | Ulla Mellin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:03:28 | +21:50 | |
32 | 2073 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:03:30 | +21:52 | |
33 | 2054 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 1:04:16 | +22:38 | |
34 | 2063 | Terése Hagman | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:05:15 | +23:37 | |
35 | 2053 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:06:53 | +25:15 | |
36 | 2064 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:08:28 | +26:50 | |
37 | 2031 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:11:23 | +29:45 | |
38 | 2045 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:26 | +32:48 | |
39 | 2081 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:16:40 | +35:02 | |
40 | 2079 | Tarja Pääkkönen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 1:18:19 | +36:41 | |
41 | 2040 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:22:45 | +41:07 | |
42 | 2051 | Ulrica Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:23:19 | +41:41 | |
43 | 2042 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:33 | +41:55 | |
44 | 2055 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:30:49 | +49:11 | |
45 | 2033 | Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:33:37 | +51:59 | |
46 | 2069 | Sari Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:40:43 | +59:05 | |
2056 | 41 vacant | DNS | |||||
2044 | 40 vacant | DNS | |||||
2067 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
2057 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | DNS | |||
2046 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | DNS | |||
2074 | Hanna Andersson | Kimito SF | FIN | DNS | |||
2038 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 2091 | Pia Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:04 | ||
2 | 2088 | Galina Pigareva | Russia | RUS | 37:08 | +4 | |
3 | 2087 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 41:29 | +4:25 | |
4 | 2089 | Hanna Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:53 | +4:49 | |
5 | 2093 | Taina Sairio | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:51 | +7:47 | |
6 | 2083 | Leena Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 50:18 | +13:14 | |
7 | 2092 | Birgit Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:14 | +21:10 | |
2085 | Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
2090 | 42 vacant | DNS | |||||
2084 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | DNS | |||
2086 | Virva Paasikivi | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS |
(Started 51, DNF 1, DNQ 3)
1 | 2120 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:42 | ||
2 | 2124 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:17 | +1:35 | |
3 | 2130 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:45 | +2:03 | |
4 | 2148 | Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 54:26 | +6:44 | |
5 | 2097 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 55:49 | +8:07 | |
6 | 2114 | Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 56:14 | +8:32 | |
7 | 2117 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:18 | +8:36 | |
8 | 2136 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:23 | +8:41 | |
9 | 2113 | Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 56:36 | +8:54 | |
10 | 2105 | Satu Marila | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 58:15 | +10:33 | |
11 | 2096 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:52 | +11:10 | |
12 | 2146 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:00:10 | +12:28 | |
2126 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:00:10 | +12:28 | ||
14 | 2116 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:15 | +12:33 | |
15 | 2138 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:35 | +12:53 | |
16 | 2137 | Tarja Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 1:00:40 | +12:58 | |
17 | 2141 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:00:46 | +13:04 | |
18 | 2125 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:01:29 | +13:47 | |
19 | 2147 | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 1:01:48 | +14:06 | |
20 | 2102 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:04:51 | +17:09 | |
21 | 2139 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:04:57 | +17:15 | |
22 | 2127 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:05:54 | +18:12 | |
23 | 2133 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:06:26 | +18:44 | |
24 | 2101 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:43 | +19:01 | |
25 | 2143 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:07:22 | +19:40 | |
26 | 2121 | Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:07:47 | +20:05 | |
27 | 2142 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:59 | +20:17 | |
28 | 2110 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:08:29 | +20:47 | |
29 | 2094 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:46 | +21:04 | |
30 | 2144 | Marja Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:08:52 | +21:10 | |
31 | 2128 | Anneli Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:09:50 | +22:08 | |
32 | 2131 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:58 | +22:16 | |
33 | 2104 | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:10:57 | +23:15 | |
34 | 2134 | Anna-Leena Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:07 | +23:25 | |
35 | 2118 | Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:12:31 | +24:49 | |
36 | 2111 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:14:07 | +26:25 | |
37 | 2145 | Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:15:48 | +28:06 | |
38 | 2140 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:16:31 | +28:49 | |
39 | 2109 | Maritta Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:10 | +29:28 | |
40 | 2135 | Tarja Hyytiäinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:18:18 | +30:36 | |
41 | 2123 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:18:24 | +30:42 | |
42 | 2108 | Terhi Vesanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:21:45 | +34:03 | |
43 | 2106 | Päivi Miettinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:22:43 | +35:01 | |
44 | 2098 | Heli Annila | Koovee | FIN | 1:23:13 | +35:31 | |
45 | 2100 | Pirjo Kuusela | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:26:55 | +39:13 | |
46 | 2119 | Seija-Sinikka Lähteilä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:35:18 | +47:36 | |
47 | 2112 | Liisa Ahonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 2:02:38 | +1:14:56 | |
2150 | Lea Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNF | |||
2095 | Marita Väärälä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | DQ | |||
2107 | Taina Shemeikka | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | DQ | |||
2103 | Päivi Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DQ | |||
2129 | 45 vacant | DNS | |||||
2115 | 44 vacant | DNS | |||||
2149 | 43 vacant | DNS | |||||
2122 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | DNS | |||
2099 | Taina Häyhä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | DNS | |||
2132 | Lotta Kuivamäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2153 | Tiina Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 36:28 | ||
2 | 2156 | Anne Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:37 | +3:09 | |
3 | 2151 | Tuija Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:55 | +5:27 | |
4 | 2155 | Marianne Nyman | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 46:44 | +10:16 | |
5 | 2154 | Seija Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 48:28 | +12:00 | |
6 | 2157 | Sari Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 57:22 | +20:54 | |
2152 | 46 vacant | DNS |
(Started 44, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 2171 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 42:54 | ||
2 | 2176 | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:40 | +1:46 | |
3 | 2199 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:12 | +3:18 | |
4 | 2175 | Kirsi Kihlström | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 46:35 | +3:41 | |
5 | 2170 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:05 | +4:11 | |
6 | 2188 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 49:39 | +6:45 | |
7 | 2197 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 50:08 | +7:14 | |
8 | 2183 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 50:13 | +7:19 | |
9 | 2180 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 50:40 | +7:46 | |
10 | 2190 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:52 | +7:58 | |
11 | 2172 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 51:12 | +8:18 | |
12 | 2196 | Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 51:29 | +8:35 | |
13 | 2189 | Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:12 | +9:18 | |
14 | 2203 | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:32 | +9:38 | |
15 | 2162 | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 52:46 | +9:52 | |
16 | 2186 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:42 | +10:48 | |
17 | 2179 | Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:31 | +11:37 | |
18 | 2181 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 54:34 | +11:40 | |
19 | 2192 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 55:33 | +12:39 | |
20 | 2193 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 55:51 | +12:57 | |
21 | 2201 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | 56:27 | +13:33 | |
22 | 2164 | Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:33 | +13:39 | |
23 | 2160 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 56:49 | +13:55 | |
24 | 2177 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 57:58 | +15:04 | |
25 | 2174 | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 58:38 | +15:44 | |
26 | 2204 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 58:58 | +16:04 | |
27 | 2200 | Airi Toivonen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 59:22 | +16:28 | |
28 | 2159 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 59:45 | +16:51 | |
29 | 2161 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:00:44 | +17:50 | |
30 | 2168 | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:01:22 | +18:28 | |
31 | 2167 | Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 1:01:28 | +18:34 | |
32 | 2178 | Raija Sarkki | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:01:29 | +18:35 | |
33 | 2185 | Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:07 | +19:13 | |
34 | 2198 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:34 | +20:40 | |
35 | 2182 | Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:03 | +22:09 | |
36 | 2166 | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:29 | +22:35 | |
37 | 2158 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:06:40 | +23:46 | |
38 | 2191 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:19 | +25:25 | |
39 | 2165 | Liisa Nordberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:57 | +27:03 | |
40 | 2163 | Tuula Juhola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:10:09 | +27:15 | |
41 | 2184 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:11:11 | +28:17 | |
42 | 2194 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:15:10 | +32:16 | |
43 | 2169 | Marika Yli-Ikkelä | Akilles OK | FIN | 1:26:08 | +43:14 | |
2195 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | DNF | |||
2202 | 49 vacant | DNS | |||||
2187 | 48 vacant | DNS | |||||
2173 | 47 vacant | DNS |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2209 | Pirjo Kivioja | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 39:27 | ||
2 | 2207 | Jaana Mannonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 44:09 | +4:42 | |
3 | 2205 | Kristiina Kairamo | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:46 | +10:19 | |
4 | 2210 | Päivi Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:01:00 | +21:33 | |
5 | 2206 | Katri Talja | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:11 | +27:44 | |
2208 | 50 vacant | DNS |
(Started 49, DNF 1, DNQ 1)
1 | 2255 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 46:39 | ||
2 | 2263 | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 47:26 | +47 | |
3 | 2227 | Unni Strand Karlsen | Norway | NOR | 48:05 | +1:26 | |
4 | 2237 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 48:08 | +1:29 | |
5 | 2216 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 48:31 | +1:52 | |
6 | 2260 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 50:35 | +3:56 | |
7 | 2254 | Pirjo Viitala | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 52:01 | +5:22 | |
8 | 2244 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:43 | +7:04 | |
9 | 2253 | Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 53:50 | +7:11 | |
10 | 2222 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:26 | +8:47 | |
11 | 2225 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 56:29 | +9:50 | |
12 | 2250 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 56:39 | +10:00 | |
13 | 2246 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:47 | +10:08 | |
14 | 2238 | Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:16 | +10:37 | |
15 | 2217 | Liisa Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 57:56 | +11:17 | |
16 | 2251 | Pirkko Haatio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:00 | +11:21 | |
17 | 2245 | Sirpa Koivula | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:55 | +12:16 | |
18 | 2213 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 59:16 | +12:37 | |
19 | 2220 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 59:39 | +13:00 | |
20 | 2234 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:25 | +13:46 | |
21 | 2252 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:00:34 | +13:55 | |
22 | 2258 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:00:52 | +14:13 | |
23 | 2231 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 1:01:34 | +14:55 | |
24 | 2262 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 1:02:16 | +15:37 | |
25 | 2226 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 1:02:29 | +15:50 | |
26 | 2247 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:02:43 | +16:04 | |
27 | 2214 | Hannele Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:03:36 | +16:57 | |
28 | 2219 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:00 | +17:21 | |
29 | 2223 | Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:53 | +18:14 | |
30 | 2211 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:05:48 | +19:09 | |
31 | 2232 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:06:43 | +20:04 | |
32 | 2248 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:08:00 | +21:21 | |
33 | 2218 | Riitta Toikka | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:09:32 | +22:53 | |
34 | 2236 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:09:46 | +23:07 | |
35 | 2228 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:14:35 | +27:56 | |
36 | 2239 | Anne Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:14:51 | +28:12 | |
37 | 2233 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:15:47 | +29:08 | |
38 | 2215 | Eija Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:35 | +30:56 | |
39 | 2243 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:18:19 | +31:40 | |
40 | 2229 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:19:41 | +33:02 | |
41 | 2221 | Carita Aminoff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:23:21 | +36:42 | |
42 | 2241 | Ritva Liitola | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:28:40 | +42:01 | |
43 | 2212 | Arja Heimonen | Navi | FIN | 1:31:41 | +45:02 | |
44 | 2230 | Laila Hakkarainen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:32:57 | +46:18 | |
45 | 2259 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 1:34:29 | +47:50 | |
46 | 2249 | Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen | Turun Visat | FIN | 1:40:08 | +53:29 | |
47 | 2257 | Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:57:04 | +1:10:25 | |
2264 | Kerttu Jäntti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNF | |||
2240 | Anneli Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DQ | |||
2256 | 53 vacant | DNS | |||||
2235 | 52 vacant | DNS | |||||
2224 | 51 vacant | DNS | |||||
2242 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | DNS | |||
2261 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | DNS |
(Started 34, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2294 | Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 44:11 | ||
2 | 2300 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 46:46 | +2:35 | |
3 | 2268 | Kristiina Huttunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 49:17 | +5:06 | |
4 | 2291 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 49:43 | +5:32 | |
5 | 2277 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 50:17 | +6:06 | |
6 | 2272 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:31 | +7:20 | |
7 | 2280 | Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 51:35 | +7:24 | |
8 | 2287 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 51:53 | +7:42 | |
9 | 2276 | Raili Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 52:56 | +8:45 | |
10 | 2271 | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 53:02 | +8:51 | |
11 | 2289 | Kaija Dahlman | Rastivarsat | FIN | 53:36 | +9:25 | |
12 | 2282 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 54:20 | +10:09 | |
13 | 2295 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 55:28 | +11:17 | |
14 | 2281 | Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 56:09 | +11:58 | |
15 | 2299 | Tuula Kemppi | MS Parma | FIN | 57:45 | +13:34 | |
16 | 2274 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 57:47 | +13:36 | |
17 | 2273 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:29 | +14:18 | |
18 | 2296 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 59:26 | +15:15 | |
19 | 2269 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:00:14 | +16:03 | |
20 | 2266 | Marjaana Eskola | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:00:32 | +16:21 | |
21 | 2292 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:01:20 | +17:09 | |
22 | 2284 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:02 | +17:51 | |
23 | 2265 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:02:42 | +18:31 | |
24 | 2290 | Tuula Haase | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:06:09 | +21:58 | |
25 | 2288 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:27 | +23:16 | |
26 | 2297 | Pirjo Saarinen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:08:12 | +24:01 | |
27 | 2301 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:09:57 | +25:46 | |
28 | 2267 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 1:12:42 | +28:31 | |
29 | 2293 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:13:15 | +29:04 | |
30 | 2285 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:13:39 | +29:28 | |
31 | 2270 | Ulla Lindsten | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:13:47 | +29:36 | |
32 | 2283 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 1:15:33 | +31:22 | |
33 | 2286 | Kaija Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:22:06 | +37:55 | |
34 | 2278 | Orvokki Soikkeli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:43:36 | +59:25 | |
2279 | 55 vacant | DNS | |||||
2298 | 54 vacant | DNS | |||||
2275 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | DNS |
(Started 18, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2306 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:43 | ||
2 | 2305 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:46 | +3 | |
3 | 2316 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:17 | +34 | |
4 | 2304 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:18 | +5:35 | |
5 | 2302 | Paula Ketola | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 38:56 | +8:13 | |
6 | 2315 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:32 | +8:49 | |
7 | 2312 | Tuula Tulokas | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 41:25 | +10:42 | |
8 | 2314 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:41 | +11:58 | |
9 | 2311 | Anja Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 42:59 | +12:16 | |
10 | 2320 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 43:50 | +13:07 | |
11 | 2317 | Maija Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 45:17 | +14:34 | |
12 | 2309 | Eira Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 45:39 | +14:56 | |
13 | 2303 | Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 47:51 | +17:08 | |
14 | 2308 | Marke Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 49:24 | +18:41 | |
15 | 2307 | Eila Ruisaho | Epilän Esa | FIN | 49:45 | +19:02 | |
16 | 2310 | Riitta Kolkkala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 49:46 | +19:03 | |
17 | 2313 | Riitta Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 52:49 | +22:06 | |
18 | 2319 | Terttu Isosomppi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 54:04 | +23:21 | |
2318 | 56 vacant | DNS |
(Started 4, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2325 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:46 | ||
2 | 2321 | Milja Lähde | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 52:28 | +7:42 | |
3 | 2322 | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:02:13 | +17:27 | |
4 | 2323 | Aino Kirkkala | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:02:54 | +18:08 | |
2324 | 57 vacant | DNS |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2329 | Sole Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 41:00 | ||
2 | 2326 | Raakel Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:05 | +12:05 | |
3 | 2327 | Kaija Lahti | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 55:01 | +14:01 | |
2330 | 58 vacant | DNS | |||||
2328 | Leena Ikkala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS |
(Started 8, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 2336 | Henna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 37:21 | ||
2 | 2335 | Matilda Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 39:04 | +1:43 | |
3 | 2334 | Heli Heilimo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:47 | +3:26 | |
4 | 2333 | Hanna Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 44:06 | +6:45 | |
5 | 2341 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 46:49 | +9:28 | |
6 | 2340 | Johanna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 53:57 | +16:36 | |
7 | 2332 | Ella Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:21:54 | +44:33 | |
2339 | Marja-Riitta Holmberg | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | DQ | |||
2337 | 33 vacant | DNS | |||||
2338 | Susanna Lukkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
2331 | Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | DNS |
(Started 6, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 2346 | Pinja Jylänki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:12:50 | ||
2 | 2345 | Janita Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:28:17 | +15:27 | |
3 | 2343 | Milla Kantanen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 1:38:56 | +26:06 | |
4 | 2348 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:45:47 | +32:57 | |
5 | 2347 | Milla Turpiainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:48:21 | +35:31 | |
2344 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DNF | |||
2349 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | DNS |
(Started 56, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 2380 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 42:52 | ||
2 | 2409 | Alexandra Strandvall | IK Kronan | FIN | 44:05 | +1:13 | |
3 | 2405 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:07 | +1:15 | |
4 | 2374 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 44:12 | +1:20 | |
5 | 2373 | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:22 | +2:30 | |
6 | 2408 | Outi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 46:08 | +3:16 | |
7 | 2364 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 46:18 | +3:26 | |
8 | 2353 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:29 | +3:37 | |
9 | 2388 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:09 | +4:17 | |
10 | 2354 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 47:16 | +4:24 | |
11 | 2394 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:30 | +4:38 | |
12 | 2383 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:38 | +4:46 | |
13 | 2387 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 49:17 | +6:25 | |
14 | 2384 | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 49:22 | +6:30 | |
15 | 2395 | Mirabella Tolonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:27 | +6:35 | |
16 | 2391 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | FIN | 49:53 | +7:01 | |
17 | 2377 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:32 | +7:40 | |
18 | 2379 | Inna Antikainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:48 | +7:56 | |
19 | 2400 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:03 | +8:11 | |
20 | 2362 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 51:18 | +8:26 | |
21 | 2350 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 51:30 | +8:38 | |
22 | 2375 | Jutta Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 51:36 | +8:44 | |
23 | 2360 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:43 | +8:51 | |
24 | 2406 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 53:34 | +10:42 | |
25 | 2357 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | FIN | 54:16 | +11:24 | |
26 | 2365 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:40 | +11:48 | |
27 | 2352 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 55:24 | +12:32 | |
28 | 2363 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 55:32 | +12:40 | |
29 | 2371 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 55:48 | +12:56 | |
30 | 2404 | Anni Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 56:14 | +13:22 | |
31 | 2398 | Kristiina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:19 | +13:27 | |
32 | 2367 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 56:44 | +13:52 | |
33 | 2356 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 56:54 | +14:02 | |
34 | 2351 | Krista Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:53 | +15:01 | |
35 | 2370 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 58:04 | +15:12 | |
36 | 2361 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:14 | +15:22 | |
37 | 2403 | Sanni Romu | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 59:02 | +16:10 | |
38 | 2369 | Veera Korteniemi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 59:28 | +16:36 | |
39 | 2382 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 59:38 | +16:46 | |
40 | 2389 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:09 | +17:17 | |
41 | 2402 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:52 | +18:00 | |
42 | 2355 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 1:01:24 | +18:32 | |
43 | 2381 | Julia Ståhle | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:44 | +19:52 | |
44 | 2390 | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:49 | +19:57 | |
45 | 2376 | Marie Tammemäe | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:45 | +22:53 | |
46 | 2397 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:05:54 | +23:02 | |
47 | 2385 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:06:45 | +23:53 | |
48 | 2358 | Saara Siren | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:06:52 | +24:00 | |
49 | 2393 | Terhi Ruponen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:07:51 | +24:59 | |
50 | 2372 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:37 | +26:45 | |
51 | 2366 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:10:23 | +27:31 | |
52 | 2378 | Laura Reuna | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:10:43 | +27:51 | |
53 | 2399 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:33 | +31:41 | |
54 | 2359 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:14:36 | +31:44 | |
55 | 2392 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:15:25 | +32:33 | |
2407 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | DNF | |||
2401 | 23 vacant | DNS | |||||
2386 | 22 vacant | DNS | |||||
2368 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2396 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | DNS |
(Started 60, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 2451 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:52 | ||
2 | 2472 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:25 | +33 | |
3 | 2475 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 36:41 | +1:49 | |
4 | 2413 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:00 | +4:08 | |
5 | 2435 | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 39:22 | +4:30 | |
6 | 2430 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:53 | +5:01 | |
7 | 2412 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 40:31 | +5:39 | |
8 | 2453 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:05 | +6:13 | |
9 | 2478 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:30 | +6:38 | |
10 | 2447 | Josefina Sundman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:48 | +6:56 | |
11 | 2452 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:44 | +7:52 | |
12 | 2439 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:54 | +8:02 | |
13 | 2424 | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:55 | +8:03 | |
14 | 2473 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:16 | +8:24 | |
15 | 2421 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 43:53 | +9:01 | |
16 | 2456 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:55 | +9:03 | |
17 | 2445 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 44:09 | +9:17 | |
18 | 2427 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:48 | +9:56 | |
19 | 2423 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:04 | +10:12 | |
20 | 2457 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:15 | +10:23 | |
21 | 2431 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:40 | +10:48 | |
22 | 2415 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 46:34 | +11:42 | |
23 | 2463 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 47:01 | +12:09 | |
24 | 2422 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 47:06 | +12:14 | |
25 | 2477 | Aino Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 47:31 | +12:39 | |
26 | 2455 | Veera Stenius | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 48:00 | +13:08 | |
27 | 2449 | Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 48:13 | +13:21 | |
28 | 2411 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 48:30 | +13:38 | |
29 | 2462 | Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:50 | +13:58 | |
30 | 2425 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:12 | +14:20 | |
31 | 2432 | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:21 | +14:29 | |
32 | 2476 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 49:30 | +14:38 | |
33 | 2459 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 50:05 | +15:13 | |
34 | 2465 | Liina Mikkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 50:24 | +15:32 | |
35 | 2461 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:38 | +15:46 | |
36 | 2468 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:01 | +16:09 | |
37 | 2440 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:15 | +16:23 | |
38 | 2460 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:51 | +16:59 | |
39 | 2469 | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 51:56 | +17:04 | |
40 | 2428 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 52:17 | +17:25 | |
41 | 2446 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:31 | +18:39 | |
42 | 2471 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 54:45 | +19:53 | |
43 | 2470 | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 55:49 | +20:57 | |
44 | 2438 | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 56:50 | +21:58 | |
45 | 2426 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 57:34 | +22:42 | |
46 | 2474 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 58:13 | +23:21 | |
47 | 2448 | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 58:27 | +23:35 | |
48 | 2454 | Ella Immonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:55 | +24:03 | |
49 | 2441 | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 1:00:04 | +25:12 | |
50 | 2419 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:00 | +26:08 | |
51 | 2437 | Ella Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:15 | +29:23 | |
52 | 2479 | Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:50 | +29:58 | |
53 | 2443 | Petra Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:50 | +31:58 | |
54 | 2442 | Linda Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 1:07:05 | +32:13 | |
55 | 2434 | Johanna Kauppinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 1:08:32 | +33:40 | |
56 | 2436 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:10:05 | +35:13 | |
57 | 2416 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:14:22 | +39:30 | |
58 | 2467 | Essi Vilhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:07 | +41:15 | |
59 | 2433 | Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:16:20 | +41:28 | |
2450 | Katariina Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | DNF | |||
2420 | 20 vacant | DNS | |||||
2458 | 19 vacant | DNS | |||||
2444 | 18 vacant | DNS | |||||
2464 | 17 vacant | DNS | |||||
2418 | Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
2417 | Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
2429 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
2414 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2466 | Veera Paasikivi | Kangasala SK | FIN | DNS |
(Started 46, DNF 1, DNQ 1)
1 | 2517 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 36:59 | ||
2 | 2519 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 38:05 | +1:06 | |
3 | 2510 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 38:40 | +1:41 | |
4 | 2485 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 38:58 | +1:59 | |
5 | 2525 | Jenni Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:05 | +2:06 | |
6 | 2521 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:15 | +2:16 | |
7 | 2505 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 39:23 | +2:24 | |
8 | 2512 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:37 | +2:38 | |
9 | 2509 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:00 | +3:01 | |
10 | 2518 | Antonia Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 40:24 | +3:25 | |
11 | 2513 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:53 | +5:54 | |
12 | 2504 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 42:56 | +5:57 | |
13 | 2501 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:03 | +6:04 | |
14 | 2527 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:45 | +9:46 | |
15 | 2531 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Orient | FIN | 47:20 | +10:21 | |
16 | 2522 | Venla Riipinen | Navi | FIN | 48:38 | +11:39 | |
17 | 2497 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 49:14 | +12:15 | |
18 | 2516 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:18 | +12:19 | |
19 | 2496 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:17 | +14:18 | |
20 | 2524 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:35 | +14:36 | |
21 | 2493 | Reea Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 52:22 | +15:23 | |
22 | 2508 | Inka Koskinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 52:58 | +15:59 | |
23 | 2500 | Iida Heijari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 53:46 | +16:47 | |
24 | 2499 | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 53:57 | +16:58 | |
25 | 2502 | Luna Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 54:05 | +17:06 | |
26 | 2484 | Christa Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 54:15 | +17:16 | |
27 | 2495 | Susanna Aho | Hiisirasti | FIN | 54:42 | +17:43 | |
28 | 2503 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:00 | +18:01 | |
29 | 2481 | von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 56:39 | +19:40 | |
30 | 2528 | Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:59 | +20:00 | |
31 | 2494 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 57:02 | +20:03 | |
32 | 2492 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 57:03 | +20:04 | |
33 | 2529 | Emilia Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 57:22 | +20:23 | |
34 | 2498 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 57:43 | +20:44 | |
35 | 2530 | Fanni Kallio | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:00:47 | +23:48 | |
36 | 2491 | Jemina Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:01:59 | +25:00 | |
37 | 2482 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:39 | +26:40 | |
38 | 2490 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:58 | +26:59 | |
39 | 2526 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:05:01 | +28:02 | |
40 | 2515 | Roosa Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:08:40 | +31:41 | |
41 | 2489 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:44 | +33:45 | |
42 | 2483 | Emma Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:05 | +43:06 | |
43 | 2520 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:24:56 | +47:57 | |
44 | 2480 | Eini Kirveskari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:34:16 | +57:17 | |
2507 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | DNF | |||
2486 | Veera Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | DQ | |||
2506 | 16 vacant | DNS | |||||
2523 | 15 vacant | DNS | |||||
2488 | 14 vacant | DNS | |||||
2514 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNS | |||
2511 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | DNS | |||
2487 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS |
(Started 49, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 2564 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:48 | ||
2 | 2580 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:23 | +35 | |
3 | 2538 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:37 | +49 | |
4 | 2571 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:47 | +59 | |
5 | 2573 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 24:22 | +1:34 | |
6 | 2558 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 24:24 | +1:36 | |
7 | 2570 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:36 | +1:48 | |
8 | 2568 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:58 | +2:10 | |
9 | 2533 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 25:13 | +2:25 | |
10 | 2542 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 26:49 | +4:01 | |
11 | 2554 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:36 | +4:48 | |
12 | 2576 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:00 | +5:12 | |
13 | 2585 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:35 | +5:47 | |
14 | 2581 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:16 | +6:28 | |
15 | 2561 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 29:19 | +6:31 | |
16 | 2577 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 29:23 | +6:35 | |
17 | 2556 | Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:24 | +6:36 | |
18 | 2559 | Eriikka Nenonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:35 | +6:47 | |
19 | 2572 | Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 30:02 | +7:14 | |
20 | 2575 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 30:14 | +7:26 | |
21 | 2551 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:23 | +7:35 | |
22 | 2535 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:24 | +7:36 | |
23 | 2544 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 31:10 | +8:22 | |
24 | 2552 | Sara Gustafsson | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 31:36 | +8:48 | |
25 | 2549 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:59 | +9:11 | |
26 | 2534 | Saara Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:47 | +9:59 | |
27 | 2578 | Veera Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 33:05 | +10:17 | |
28 | 2579 | Nea Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 34:24 | +11:36 | |
29 | 2547 | Elisa Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 34:38 | +11:50 | |
30 | 2567 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:49 | +12:01 | |
31 | 2537 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 36:18 | +13:30 | |
32 | 2532 | Anni Pohjalainen | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 36:32 | +13:44 | |
33 | 2583 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 36:35 | +13:47 | |
34 | 2557 | Helmi Jokinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 37:25 | +14:37 | |
35 | 2582 | Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 37:39 | +14:51 | |
36 | 2548 | Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:21 | +15:33 | |
37 | 2541 | Veera Ahonkivi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 38:58 | +16:10 | |
38 | 2560 | Ida Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:59 | +16:11 | |
39 | 2555 | Anna Itkonen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 39:07 | +16:19 | |
40 | 2540 | Netta Toivanen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 39:48 | +17:00 | |
41 | 2553 | Anne Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:32 | +18:44 | |
42 | 2545 | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 42:48 | +20:00 | |
43 | 2563 | Julia Hästö | IF Femman | FIN | 43:13 | +20:25 | |
44 | 2539 | Elina Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 44:28 | +21:40 | |
45 | 2584 | Aino Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:16 | +22:28 | |
46 | 2543 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:19 | +23:31 | |
47 | 2569 | Maria Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:02:29 | +39:41 | |
48 | 2546 | Reetta Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:02:37 | +39:49 | |
2550 | Inkalilja Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | DQ | |||
2536 | 13 vacant | DNS | |||||
2574 | 12 vacant | DNS | |||||
2566 | 11 vacant | DNS | |||||
2565 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | DNS | |||
2562 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | DNS |
(Started 35, DNF 0, DNQ 1)
1 | 2595 | Ida Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:14 | ||
2 | 2593 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 23:11 | +1:57 | |
3 | 2613 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:47 | +2:33 | |
4 | 2619 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:33 | +3:19 | |
5 | 2604 | Ella Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 24:38 | +3:24 | |
6 | 2603 | Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:33 | +4:19 | |
7 | 2591 | Outi Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:31 | +5:17 | |
8 | 2601 | Roosa Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 27:19 | +6:05 | |
9 | 2616 | Jannica Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 28:07 | +6:53 | |
10 | 2605 | Maarit Myllymäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 28:24 | +7:10 | |
2588 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:24 | +7:10 | ||
12 | 2606 | Rosa Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 28:45 | +7:31 | |
13 | 2592 | Hilla Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 28:54 | +7:40 | |
14 | 2597 | Ronja Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:23 | +8:09 | |
15 | 2599 | Salla Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:41 | +8:27 | |
16 | 2615 | Suvi Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:13 | +9:59 | |
17 | 2586 | Elli Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 31:29 | +10:15 | |
18 | 2594 | Elviira Ruuska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 32:05 | +10:51 | |
19 | 2607 | Milla Kärkkäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 32:54 | +11:40 | |
20 | 2587 | Pinja Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 33:19 | +12:05 | |
21 | 2600 | Aino Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 33:38 | +12:24 | |
22 | 2614 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:58 | +12:44 | |
23 | 2620 | Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 35:04 | +13:50 | |
24 | 2610 | Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 35:35 | +14:21 | |
25 | 2590 | Isabella Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 36:03 | +14:49 | |
26 | 2609 | Amanda Ekholm | OK Orient | FIN | 36:44 | +15:30 | |
27 | 2589 | Saana Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:07 | +15:53 | |
28 | 2611 | Esteri Ruuska | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:14 | +16:00 | |
29 | 2608 | Johanna Jokinen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 37:28 | +16:14 | |
30 | 2617 | Helmi Annila | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 38:22 | +17:08 | |
31 | 2618 | Venla Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:35 | +18:21 | |
32 | 2612 | Helena Halkosaari | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 39:56 | +18:42 | |
33 | 2596 | Sandra Isoniemi | Akilles OK | FIN | 49:24 | +28:10 | |
34 | 2622 | Venla Silvennoinen | OK Orient | FIN | 59:29 | +38:15 | |
2602 | Anni Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | DQ | |||
2621 | 10 vacant | DNS | |||||
2598 | 9 vacant | DNS |
(Started 53, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2631 | Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:39 | ||
2 | 2655 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:56 | +1:17 | |
3 | 2681 | Kaarina Nurminen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:35 | +1:56 | |
4 | 2654 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 18:48 | +2:09 | |
5 | 2649 | Hanne Hilo | Lynx | FIN | 18:57 | +2:18 | |
6 | 2674 | Sabina Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 19:36 | +2:57 | |
7 | 2680 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:43 | +3:04 | |
8 | 2678 | Lotta Luukkonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:57 | +3:18 | |
9 | 2626 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 20:02 | +3:23 | |
10 | 2651 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:32 | +3:53 | |
11 | 2625 | Maria Hoskari | Rastiketut | FIN | 20:54 | +4:15 | |
12 | 2644 | Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:58 | +4:19 | |
13 | 2645 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:07 | +4:28 | |
14 | 2636 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:08 | +4:29 | |
15 | 2657 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:27 | +4:48 | |
16 | 2666 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:42 | +5:03 | |
17 | 2624 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 21:56 | +5:17 | |
18 | 2652 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:07 | +5:28 | |
19 | 2623 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 22:32 | +5:53 | |
20 | 2628 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:44 | +6:05 | |
21 | 2665 | Elli Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:58 | +6:19 | |
22 | 2641 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:59 | +6:20 | |
23 | 2634 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 23:17 | +6:38 | |
24 | 2647 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 23:20 | +6:41 | |
25 | 2676 | Anni Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:43 | +7:04 | |
26 | 2670 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 24:03 | +7:24 | |
27 | 2682 | Marikki Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:26 | +7:47 | |
28 | 2646 | Emmi Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 24:30 | +7:51 | |
29 | 2633 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:48 | +8:09 | |
30 | 2637 | Venla Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:22 | +8:43 | |
31 | 2656 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:41 | +9:02 | |
32 | 2662 | Lumimaaria Ojala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:50 | +9:11 | |
33 | 2675 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 25:57 | +9:18 | |
34 | 2668 | Rita Simola | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 25:58 | +9:19 | |
35 | 2661 | Sonja Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 26:52 | +10:13 | |
36 | 2639 | Oona Tennilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:59 | +10:20 | |
37 | 2660 | Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:52 | +11:13 | |
38 | 2640 | Pauliina Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 28:50 | +12:11 | |
39 | 2659 | Liina Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:56 | +12:17 | |
40 | 2648 | Oona Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:20 | +12:41 | |
41 | 2664 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:44 | +13:05 | |
42 | 2679 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:47 | +13:08 | |
43 | 2671 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 29:52 | +13:13 | |
44 | 2658 | Nea Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 30:10 | +13:31 | |
45 | 2638 | Aada Vataa | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 30:19 | +13:40 | |
46 | 2632 | Netta Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 31:12 | +14:33 | |
47 | 2643 | Elsa Ankelo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 32:20 | +15:41 | |
48 | 2642 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:36 | +15:57 | |
49 | 2629 | Kaisa Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:45 | +16:06 | |
50 | 2663 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:24 | +18:45 | |
51 | 2635 | Nea Pääkkönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:18 | +20:39 | |
52 | 2630 | Sara Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 48:39 | +32:00 | |
53 | 2667 | Essi Saarela | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 52:43 | +36:04 | |
2627 | 7 vacant | DNS | |||||
2650 | 6 vacant | DNS | |||||
2669 | 5 vacant | DNS | |||||
2672 | Aino Lukkari | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DNS | |||
2653 | Lotta Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | DNS | |||
2673 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | DNS | |||
2677 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS |
(Started 20, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2697 | Vilja Ketolainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 20:14 | ||
2 | 2685 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:46 | +32 | |
3 | 2684 | Sini Saarinen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:43 | +2:29 | |
4 | 2691 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:36 | +3:22 | |
2700 | Anna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:36 | +3:22 | ||
6 | 2702 | Kristiina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 24:11 | +3:57 | |
7 | 2701 | Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:39 | +4:25 | |
8 | 2689 | Siiri Sorjonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:09 | +4:55 | |
9 | 2694 | Pihla Häkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 26:23 | +6:09 | |
10 | 2693 | Aino Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:18 | +7:04 | |
11 | 2687 | Liisa Lassila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:20 | +7:06 | |
12 | 2692 | Jutta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 30:08 | +9:54 | |
13 | 2690 | Sanna Virtanen | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 30:09 | +9:55 | |
14 | 2695 | Anna Savilahti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:11 | +9:57 | |
15 | 2699 | Hilla Pirinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 30:25 | +10:11 | |
16 | 2698 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:24 | +12:10 | |
17 | 2686 | Jasmin Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 34:16 | +14:02 | |
18 | 2683 | Jenna Koskinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:01 | +15:47 | |
19 | 2696 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:08 | +18:54 | |
20 | 2703 | Iida Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:37 | +20:23 | |
2688 | 8 vacant | DNS |
(Started 64, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 2735 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:23 | ||
2 | 2769 | Melissa Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 14:55 | +32 | |
3 | 2716 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 15:39 | +1:16 | |
4 | 2719 | Hetta Niemelä | Koovee | FIN | 15:44 | +1:21 | |
5 | 2739 | Nora Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:05 | +1:42 | |
6 | 2732 | Silva Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:09 | +1:46 | |
7 | 2722 | Sini Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:16 | +1:53 | |
8 | 2768 | Vieno Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 16:19 | +1:56 | |
9 | 2751 | Kirsi Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:43 | +2:20 | |
10 | 2750 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:06 | +2:43 | |
11 | 2712 | Siiri Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 17:07 | +2:44 | |
12 | 2731 | Netta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 17:55 | +3:32 | |
13 | 2759 | Saana Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:11 | +3:48 | |
14 | 2738 | Katariina Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:16 | +3:53 | |
15 | 2723 | Veera Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 18:33 | +4:10 | |
16 | 2756 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:41 | +4:18 | |
17 | 2758 | Liisa Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:51 | +4:28 | |
18 | 2708 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 19:09 | +4:46 | |
19 | 2773 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:10 | +4:47 | |
20 | 2710 | Veera Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:28 | +5:05 | |
21 | 2736 | Annika Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 19:40 | +5:17 | |
22 | 2762 | Venla Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 19:47 | +5:24 | |
23 | 2748 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 19:54 | +5:31 | |
24 | 2745 | Elmiina Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 19:57 | +5:34 | |
25 | 2717 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:03 | +5:40 | |
26 | 2749 | Ida Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:07 | +5:44 | |
27 | 2752 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:20 | +5:57 | |
28 | 2711 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:21 | +5:58 | |
29 | 2727 | Emma Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:31 | +6:08 | |
2757 | Saana Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:31 | +6:08 | ||
31 | 2706 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:33 | +6:10 | |
32 | 2766 | Essi Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:51 | +6:28 | |
33 | 2728 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 20:53 | +6:30 | |
34 | 2724 | Siiri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:08 | +6:45 | |
35 | 2743 | Inka Haikama | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:15 | +6:52 | |
36 | 2746 | Kaisa Takala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:25 | +7:02 | |
37 | 2729 | Nea Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 21:52 | +7:29 | |
38 | 2770 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 21:59 | +7:36 | |
39 | 2771 | Laura Kemppainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:09 | +7:46 | |
40 | 2764 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 22:13 | +7:50 | |
41 | 2774 | Siri Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 22:19 | +7:56 | |
42 | 2718 | Venla Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:21 | +7:58 | |
43 | 2709 | Janette Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:38 | +8:15 | |
44 | 2754 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:16 | +8:53 | |
45 | 2763 | Ninni Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:22 | +8:59 | |
46 | 2767 | Anni Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 23:26 | +9:03 | |
47 | 2734 | Kerttu Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 24:11 | +9:48 | |
48 | 2753 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 24:35 | +10:12 | |
49 | 2742 | Siiri Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 24:39 | +10:16 | |
50 | 2761 | Jenny Hilo | Lynx | FIN | 25:32 | +11:09 | |
51 | 2725 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:13 | +11:50 | |
52 | 2741 | Hilma Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:34 | +12:11 | |
53 | 2705 | Hertta Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 27:01 | +12:38 | |
54 | 2755 | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 27:03 | +12:40 | |
55 | 2744 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 27:44 | +13:21 | |
56 | 2704 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:06 | +13:43 | |
57 | 2720 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 28:53 | +14:30 | |
58 | 2737 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 31:05 | +16:42 | |
59 | 2772 | Iida Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 31:07 | +16:44 | |
60 | 2740 | Jutta Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 31:21 | +16:58 | |
61 | 2730 | Linnea Ojala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 31:41 | +17:18 | |
62 | 2714 | Meeri Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:46 | +17:23 | |
63 | 2713 | Liisa Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 35:29 | +21:06 | |
64 | 2715 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:23:29 | +1:09:06 | |
2707 | 4 vacant | DNS | |||||
2760 | 3 vacant | DNS | |||||
2747 | 2 vacant | DNS | |||||
2726 | 1 vacant | DNS | |||||
2765 | Venla Karppinen | Auran Vannas | FIN | DNS | |||
2721 | Venny Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | DNS | |||
2733 | Senni Ruuskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | DNS |