1894 | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:00:00 |   95171 |
1895 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:02:00 |   47724 |
1896 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:04:00 |   42875 |
1897 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:06:00 |   47649 |
1898 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:08:00 |   48059 |
1899 | 32 vacant | 11:10:00 | |||
1900 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:12:00 |   186466 |
1901 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 11:14:00 |   179820 |
1902 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:16:00 |   175764 |
1903 | Susanna Laakkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:18:00 |   82775 |
1904 | Irina Nefedova | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 11:20:00 |   191801 |
1905 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:22:00 |   152230 |
1906 | Anna Kopra | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:24:00 |   183760 |
1907 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:26:00 |   409362 |
1908 | Micaela Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 11:28:00 |   55770 |
1909 | Minna Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 11:30:00 |   159842 |
1910 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:32:00 |   135045 |
1911 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:34:00 |   188547 |
1912 | Anu Imberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:36:00 |   58101 |
1913 | Laura Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 |   190337 |
1914 | Jenny Sariluoto | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:40:00 |   89281 |
1915 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:42:00 |   157455 |
1916 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:44:00 |   413103 |
1917 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:46:00 |   169330 |
1918 | 31 vacant | 11:48:00 | |||
1919 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50:00 |   194199 |
1920 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:52:00 |   50095 |
1921 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 11:54:00 |   40288 |
1922 | Sanna Laine | MS Parma | FIN | 11:56:00 |   175417 |
1923 | Anni Anjala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:58:00 |   179759 |
1924 | Vroni König-Salmi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   183373 |
1925 | Heidi Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:02:00 |   148731 |
1926 | Sanna Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:04:00 |   159890 |
1927 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:06:00 |   173815 |
1928 | Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 12:08:00 |   190205 |
1929 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:10:00 |   190593 |
1930 | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:12:00 |   193650 |
1931 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:14:00 |   411123 |
1932 | Aliisa Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:16:00 |   46228 |
1933 | Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:18:00 |   45534 |
1934 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 12:20:00 |   182978 |
1935 | 30 vacant | 12:22:00 | |||
1936 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:24:00 |   189984 |
1937 | Gun Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 12:26:00 |   195447 |
1938 | Sanna Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:28:00 |   124333 |
1939 | Heini Pulliainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:30:00 |   81705 |
1940 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 12:32:00 |   148452 |
1941 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:34:00 |   180977 |
1942 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 12:36:00 |   40721 |
1943 | Maija Kiljunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:38:00 |   127920 |
1944 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 12:40:00 |   485584 |
1945 | Milla Saarimäki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:42:00 |   198383 |
1946 | Susanna Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:44:00 |   186643 |
1947 | Ida Furunäs | IF Femman | FIN | 12:46:00 |   50691 |
1948 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:48:00 |   199478 |
1949 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:50:00 |   157561 |
1950 | Henna Hertsbacka | Närpes OK | FIN | 12:52:00 |   148727 |
1951 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 12:54:00 |   126184 |
1952 | Riina Suntioinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:56:00 |   42996 |
1953 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:58:00 |   188664 |
1954 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00:00 |   88543 |
1955 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:02:00 |   179494 |
1956 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:04:00 |   157471 |
1957 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:06:00 |   148725 |
1958 | Reeta Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 13:08:00 |   47731 |
1959 | Elina Räty | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:10:00 |   202885 |
1960 | Julianna Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:12:00 |   83675 |
1961 | Sanna Vähänen | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 13:14:00 |   122699 |