Starting time | 3,8 km |
4,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ida-Marie Cederberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:41 (1) | 34:52 | |
2. | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:09 (2) | 35:25 | |
3. | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:06 (3) | 36:41 | |
4. | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:47 (5) | 39:00 | |
5. | Sanni Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:27 (4) | 39:22 | |
6. | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:07 (6) | 39:53 | |
7. | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:50 (8) | 40:31 | |
8. | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:33 (7) | 41:05 | |
9. | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:21 (9) | 41:30 | |
10. | Josefina Sundman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:25 (10) | 41:48 | |
11. | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:35 (11) | 42:44 | |
12. | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:49 (13) | 42:54 | |
13. | Ella Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:04 (14) | 42:55 | |
14. | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:35 (11) | 43:16 | |
15. | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:08 (16) | 43:53 | |
16. | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:07 (15) | 43:55 | |
17. | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:14 (17) | 44:09 | |
18. | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:54 (18) | 44:48 | |
19. | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:06 (19) | 45:04 | |
20. | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:27 (20) | 45:15 | |
21. | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:43 (21) | 45:40 | |
22. | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:40 (23) | 46:34 | |
23. | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:30 (22) | 47:01 | |
24. | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:13 (25) | 47:06 | |
25. | Aino Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:20 (26) | 47:31 | |
26. | Veera Stenius | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:55 (27) | 48:00 | |
27. | Anni Pakkanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:51 (24) | 48:13 | |
28. | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:24 (29) | 48:30 | |
29. | Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:18 (28) | 48:50 | |
30. | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:16 (31) | 49:12 | |
31. | Emmi Hakomäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:06 (30) | 49:21 | |
32. | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:17 (32) | 49:30 | |
33. | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:19 (34) | 50:05 | |
34. | Liina Mikkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:13 (33) | 50:24 | |
35. | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:35 (36) | 50:38 | |
36. | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:34 (35) | 51:01 | |
37. | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:18 (38) | 51:15 | |
38. | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:05 (37) | 51:51 | |
39. | Janika Liitiäinen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:48 (39) | 51:56 | |
40. | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:01 (40) | 52:17 | |
41. | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:03 (41) | 53:31 | |
42. | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:08 (42) | 54:45 | |
43. | Sini-Pauliina Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 51:19 (43) | 55:49 | |
44. | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:31 (44) | 56:50 | |
45. | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:36 (45) | 57:34 | |
46. | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:56 (48) | 58:13 | |
47. | Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:44 (46) | 58:27 | |
48. | Ella Immonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:37 (49) | 58:55 | |
49. | Elina Nissinen | Navi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:55 (47) | 1:00:04 | |
50. | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 56:26 (50) | 1:01:00 | |
51. | Ella Vehmas | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:24 (51) | 1:04:15 | |
52. | Maaria Haikola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:04 (52) | 1:04:50 | |
53. | Petra Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:22 (53) | 1:06:50 | |
54. | Linda Huhtala | Yläneen Kiri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:02:23 (54) | 1:07:05 | |
55. | Johanna Kauppinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:38 (55) | 1:08:32 | |
56. | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:03:58 (56) | 1:10:05 | |
57. | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:50 (57) | 1:14:22 | |
58. | Essi Vilhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:15 (59) | 1:16:07 | |
59. | Jenny Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:09 (58) | 1:16:20 | |
Katariina Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
20 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
19 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
18 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
17 vacant | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Julia Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Iina Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Veera Paasikivi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |