Starting time | 5,7 km |
11,3 km |
17,0 km |
22,6 km |
28,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Aimo Väisänen | Kensu-Kk | 12:00:00 | 12:45 (1) | 26:05 (1) | 39:28 (1) | 53:17 (1) | 1:07:22 | ||
2. | Lasse Kääpä | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 13:29 (3) | 27:20 (3) | 41:15 (3) | 54:59 (2) | 1:08:44 | ||
3. | Touko Savolainen | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 14:10 (7) | 27:40 (4) | 41:40 (4) | 55:37 (4) | 1:09:49 | ||
4. | Seppo Kuoppala | Selän Sitkeät | 12:00:00 | 13:26 (2) | 26:58 (2) | 41:02 (2) | 55:20 (3) | 1:10:12 | ||
5. | Ari Tolvanen | Kunto Konnat | 12:00:00 | 13:56 (5) | 28:30 (6) | 43:02 (5) | 57:33 (5) | 1:11:40 | ||
6. | Jouko Tyrkäs | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 13:52 (4) | 28:26 (5) | 43:13 (6) | 58:02 (6) | 1:13:13 | ||
7. | Matti Muilu | Tutku | 12:00:00 | 14:22 (9) | 29:14 (8) | 44:06 (8) | 59:01 (7) | 1:13:54 | ||
8. | Jaakko Pärssinen | Tervakosken Pato | 12:00:00 | 14:17 (8) | 29:15 (9) | 44:07 (9) | 59:17 (8) | 1:14:32 | ||
9. | Tapio Yli-Karro | Rauman Kalevankiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 14:08 (6) | 28:47 (7) | 43:58 (7) | 59:41 (9) | 1:16:02 | ||
10. | Pekka Pakkanen | Pajulahti | 12:00:00 | 14:28 (10) | 29:30 (10) | 45:09 (11) | 1:00:42 (10) | 1:16:58 | ||
11. | Voitto Jetsonen | Viialan Viri | 12:00:00 | 14:52 (11) | 29:46 (11) | 45:03 (10) | 1:00:48 (11) | 1:17:18 | ||
12. | Kimmo Behm | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 14:56 (12) | 30:46 (12) | 46:07 (12) | 1:17:55 | |||
13. | Juha Alhonnoro | 12:00:00 | 15:32 (14) | 31:23 (14) | 47:23 (14) | 1:03:28 (12) | 1:20:00 | |||
14. | Juha Kokko | Akaa | 12:00:00 | 15:09 (13) | 30:51 (13) | 47:12 (13) | 1:03:34 (13) | 1:20:15 | ||
15. | Markku Hirvonen | Kuntokonnat | 12:00:00 | 15:52 (17) | 32:08 (15) | 48:40 (15) | 1:06:44 (14) | 1:25:19 | ||
16. | Jussi Heikkinen | Vantaan Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 15:50 (16) | 32:40 (17) | 50:22 (17) | 1:07:56 (16) | 1:25:20 | ||
17. | Erkki Helminen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | 15:42 (15) | 32:13 (16) | 49:36 (16) | 1:07:24 (15) | 1:25:47 | ||
18. | Pauli Rantanen | Hml Hitaat Sisutiimi | 12:00:00 | 16:26 (18) | 33:36 (18) | 50:58 (18) | 1:08:46 (17) | 1:26:43 | ||
19. | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | Kuntokonnat | 12:00:00 | 16:48 (19) | 33:58 (19) | 51:24 (19) | 1:08:59 (18) | 1:26:46 | ||
20. | Ari Tolmunen | Kensu -Kk | 12:00:00 | 17:09 (21) | 34:47 (21) | 52:14 (20) | 1:10:13 (19) | 1:28:23 | ||
21. | Pertti Keski-Honkola | Sveitsiläiset | 12:00:00 | 18:14 (25) | 36:05 (25) | 53:25 (23) | 1:11:20 (20) | 1:29:03 | ||
22. | Veikko Långström | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat Ry | 12:00:00 | 16:58 (20) | 34:30 (20) | 52:49 (21) | 1:11:39 (22) | 1:30:20 | ||
23. | Matti Supponen | Melaveikot | 12:00:00 | 17:33 (23) | 35:33 (23) | 53:50 (24) | 1:12:20 (23) | 1:30:54 | ||
24. | Heikki Lehtonen | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 17:42 (24) | 35:07 (22) | 53:05 (22) | 1:11:28 (21) | 1:31:23 | ||
25. | Kari Hyrkäs | 12:00:00 | 17:29 (22) | 35:48 (24) | 54:32 (25) | 1:14:12 (24) | 1:33:46 | |||
26. | Mikael Lindström | - | 12:00:00 | 20:35 (29) | 40:12 (27) | 59:26 (27) | 1:18:40 (26) | 1:38:00 | ||
27. | Ilkka Kivi | Kunto-Pirkat | 12:00:00 | 18:30 (26) | 37:59 (26) | 58:01 (26) | 1:18:24 (25) | 1:38:40 | ||
28. | Jussi Voima | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 22:01 (31) | 42:30 (30) | 1:22:20 (27) | 1:42:55 | |||
29. | Mikko Fagerström | Espoon Etanat | 12:00:00 | 19:02 (27) | 40:36 (28) | 1:01:31 (28) | 1:23:10 (28) | 1:47:02 | ||
30. | Mauri Sinnelä | Uskelan Urhot /Susi/Ulkopuoline | 12:00:00 | 20:01 (28) | 41:02 (29) | 1:02:51 (29) | 1:25:55 (29) | 1:50:05 | ||
31. | Jari Pihlajamäki | Finnmap Infra | 12:00:00 | 21:50 (30) | 44:41 (31) | 1:07:11 (30) | 1:30:41 (30) | 1:53:53 | ||
Reijo Takkinen | Kuntokonnat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Jarmo Savela | Kk Länsi-Uusimaa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||||
Aki Kyckling | 12:00:00 | DNS |