2 | Satu Aaltonen | - | 11:00:00 |   2 | |
25 | Virpi Backlund | Korson Kengurut | 11:00:00 |   25 | |
28 | Kirke Berg | Sipoo | 11:00:00 |   28 | |
53 | Niina Fransman | - | 11:00:00 |   53 | |
56 | Tiina Grön | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   56 | |
73 | Heidi Hartman | Esbo IF | 11:00:00 |   73 | |
92 | Aslaug Hersteinsdottir-Hölttä | - | 11:00:00 |   92 | |
116 | Tia Hänninen | - | 11:00:00 |   116 | |
126 | Mervi Inki-Virta | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   126 | |
160 | Leena Kauko | Helsinki Triathlon | 11:00:00 |   160 | |
171 | Pia Ketola | - | 11:00:00 |   171 | |
179 | Anja Kiviluoto | - | 11:00:00 |   179 | |
180 | Maarit Kivimäki | Lappeenranta | 11:00:00 |   180 | |
203 | Pia Kosonen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   203 | |
207 | Elina Kotamäki | - | 11:00:00 |   207 | |
229 | Ilona Köckritz-Perkiö | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   229 | |
245 | Susanna Lapilainen | Oulu | 11:00:00 |   245 | |
246 | Nina Laukkanen | Maskun Kataja | 11:00:00 |   246 | |
250 | Marja Lehtipuu | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   250 | |
276 | Paula Lummila | Lammin porkkana & jänis | 11:00:00 |   276 | |
309 | Elina Mäenpää | Keravan Kukkaset | 11:00:00 |   309 | |
314 | Marja Mäkelä | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   314 | |
323 | Kati Mäntylä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11:00:00 |   323 | |
330 | Tuuli Nieminen | Cor13 | 11:00:00 |   330 | |
352 | Satu Ovaskainen | Endurance Ultrarunning Team Fin | 11:00:00 |   352 | |
375 | Katja Perälä | - | 11:00:00 |   375 | |
379 | Riikka Piispanen | - | 11:00:00 |   379 | |
389 | Leena Pyssysalo | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   389 | |
401 | Anne Rasku | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   401 | |
414 | Nina Rokala | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   414 | |
421 | Marjukka Ruponen | - | 11:00:00 |   421 | |
423 | Päivi Ruuska | Voudinkartanon galleria | 11:00:00 |   423 | |
424 | Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman | - | 11:00:00 |   424 | |
439 | Marjaana Salo | Siikaisten Sisu | 11:00:00 |   439 | |
444 | Helena Santamäki | Ypäjän Yllätys | 11:00:00 |   444 | |
455 | Sari Siitonen | Nastola | 11:00:00 |   455 | |
458 | Anu Silvasti | X-Tri Lahti | 11:00:00 |   458 | |
473 | Teija Strandman | Kuopio | 11:00:00 |   473 | |
480 | Maija Suuronen | Hiustiimi ilme | 11:00:00 |   480 | |
492 | Katja Tikkanen | Oulun NMKY | 11:00:00 |   492 | |
500 | Marjukka Torsti | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   500 | |
501 | Leena Treuthardt | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   501 | |
506 | Anne Tuovinen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 11:00:00 |   506 | |
511 | Heidi Uusikoski | - | 11:00:00 |   511 | |
512 | Eeva Vahtera | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   512 | |
524 | Irene Varila | Kaskisaari | 11:00:00 |   524 | |
526 | Hanna Vauhkonen | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 11:00:00 |   526 | |
531 | Arja Vesterholm | - | 11:00:00 |   531 | |
547 | Satu Vuorela | Finnish Marathon Runners | 11:00:00 |   547 | |
548 | Satu Vuorikoski | Lahti | 11:00:00 |   548 | |
558 | Heli Westerberg | - | 11:00:00 |   558 | |
622 | Merja Penttinen | Espoon Tapiot | 11:00:00 |   622 | |
626 | Katja Salonranta | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   626 | |
656 | Minna Seeste | Lahti | 11:00:00 |   656 | |
658 | Heli Jalava | Vihti | 11:00:00 |   658 | |
672 | Salla Tykkä | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   672 | |
695 | Minna Lahtinen | FMR | 11:00:00 |   695 | |
701 | Anu Laaksonen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   701 | |
1772 | Inca Viljakainen | Nokia Marathon Team | 11:00:00 |   1772 |