Starting time | 9,9 km |
Netto |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petri Mielonen | KU-58 | 12:00:00 | 35:55 (1) | 36:12 (1) | 36:13 | ||
2. | Arto Enckell | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 37:39 (2) | 37:57 (2) | 37:58 | ||
3. | Jari Järvinen | Elisa | 12:00:00 | 39:10 (3) | 39:29 (3) | 39:31 | ||
4. | Tommi Suopuro | Joken Talli | 12:00:00 | 40:49 (4) | 41:11 (4) | 41:12 | ||
5. | Pauli Saksa | Hölkkämäyrät | 12:00:00 | 41:47 (5) | 42:06 (5) | 42:08 | ||
6. | Matti Valkonen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 42:38 (6) | 42:59 (6) | 42:59 | ||
7. | Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 12:00:00 | 43:21 (7) | 43:41 (7) | 43:42 | ||
8. | Jouni Hytönen | Mikkeli nKilpa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 43:26 (8) | 43:46 (8) | 43:48 | ||
9. | Peter Kyburz | Edita Power Team | 12:00:00 | 43:59 (9) | 44:14 (9) | 44:20 | ||
10. | peter STÅHL | IF SIBBOVARGARNA | 12:00:00 | 46:45 (10) | 47:10 (10) | 47:11 | ||
11. | Timo Sorsamäki | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 48:23 (11) | 48:46 (11) | 48:48 | ||
12. | Pontus Kihlman | Skärgårdsmiljöstiftelsen rs. | 12:00:00 | 48:49 (12) | 49:03 (12) | 49:12 | ||
13. | Tom Leppänen | KeU | 12:00:00 | 49:12 (13) | 49:36 (13) | 49:39 | ||
14. | Jukka Vanninen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 50:18 (14) | 50:45 (14) | 50:46 | ||
15. | Ilkka Ikävalko | 12:00:00 | 51:35 (15) | 51:58 (15) | 52:01 | |||
16. | Veli-Matti Ratinen | Järvenpää | 12:00:00 | 53:49 (16) | 54:08 (16) | 54:14 | ||
17. | Taneli Heinonen | Hölkkämäyrät | 12:00:00 | 53:55 (17) | 54:20 (17) | 54:25 | ||
18. | Markus Sjöholm | Hölkkämäyrät | 12:00:00 | 54:40 (18) | 55:05 (18) | 55:10 | ||
19. | Ville Öfversten | 12:00:00 | 55:02 (19) | 55:26 (19) | 55:30 | |||
20. | Harri Nissinen | LähiTapiola Kerava/Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 55:28 (20) | 55:50 (20) | 55:57 | ||
21. | sami ollikkala | kerava | 12:00:00 | 55:55 (21) | 56:16 (21) | 56:25 | ||
22. | Janne Tanskanen | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 56:06 (22) | 56:32 (22) | 56:35 | ||
23. | Tuukka Sorri | 12:00:00 | 56:31 (23) | 56:51 (23) | 56:59 | |||
24. | Jari Peltometsä | Palojoki | 12:00:00 | 59:37 (24) | 1:00:09 (24) | 1:00:10 | ||
25. | Mika Vesalainen | Hanko | 12:00:00 | 1:00:44 (25) | 1:01:04 (25) | 1:01:13 | ||
26. | Raimo Tuisku | Sporttiveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 1:01:03 (27) | 1:01:29 (26) | 1:01:35 | ||
27. | Paavo Toivanen | Lippajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:01:01 (26) | 1:01:37 (27) | 1:01:40 | ||
28. | Juha Mäkelä | 12:00:00 | 1:05:36 (28) | 1:05:59 (28) | 1:06:07 | |||
29. | Markku Nousiainen | KeUi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:47 (29) | 1:09:14 (29) | 1:09:18 | ||
30. | Martti Puronen | Peltolan Pedot | 12:00:00 | 1:09:27 (30) | 1:10:00 (30) | 1:10:04 | ||
31. | Tony Strömsholm | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:10:19 (31) | 1:10:46 (31) | 1:10:52 | ||
32. | Mika Wiisak | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:11:43 (32) | 1:12:14 (32) | 1:12:22 | ||
Toni Ignatiew | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tuukka Sorri | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | DNS |