1 | 1033 | Jesse Kuokkanen | Limingan niittomiehet | 1:24:06 | |||
2 | 1005 | Samuli Harju | Haukiputaan Veikot | 1:28:03 | +3:57 | ||
3 | 1010 | Joonas Karjula | Lumijoki | 1:28:03 | +3:57 | ||
4 | 1004 | Juho Latvakoski | Haukipudas | 1:28:51 | +4:45 | ||
5 | 2631 | Joni Kouva | Posion Pyrintö | 1:29:41 | +5:35 | ||
6 | 1025 | Johannes Soutukorva | Oulunsalo | 1:30:52 | +6:46 | ||
7 | 2638 | Juho Nurkkala | TeamKesäterät | 1:31:06 | +7:00 | ||
8 | 1023 | Mikko Hassinen | Oulun Yliopisto | 1:33:12 | +9:06 | ||
9 | 1037 | Iikka Lesonen | Tupos | 1:34:52 | +10:46 | ||
10 | 1036 | Johannes Tuunanen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | 1:36:07 | +12:01 | ||
11 | 1006 | Samuel Nissilä | Kellon Laatu R | 1:39:04 | +14:58 | ||
12 | 1011 | Eero Härö | Oulainen | 1:40:24 | +16:18 | ||
13 | 1029 | Aleksi Tuovila | Sale Keminmaa | 1:41:04 | +16:58 | ||
14 | 1021 | Pietu Niinimäki | Oulun Erotuomarikerho | 1:47:01 | +22:55 | ||
15 | 2698 | Alexander Clerici | Denmark/Copenhagen | 1:49:06 | +25:00 | ||
16 | 1028 | Joona Laukka | Raahen Vesa | 1:49:42 | +25:36 | ||
17 | 1038 | Antero Laukka | Tyrnävä | 1:50:10 | +26:04 | ||
18 | 1008 | Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:51:24 | +27:18 | ||
19 | 1019 | Tatu Palo | Oulu | 1:51:25 | +27:19 | ||
20 | 1035 | Eetu Lesonen | Tupoksen yhtenäiskoulu | 1:52:45 | +28:39 | ||
21 | 2679 | Jermu Korvenheimo | ONMKY / koripalloilijat | 1:54:59 | +30:53 | ||
22 | 1016 | Elias Jurmu | TeamJurtsinki | 1:55:57 | +31:51 | ||
23 | 1017 | Kristian Katilainen | Oulu | 1:56:13 | +32:07 | ||
24 | 1013 | Henry Hekkala | Oulu | 1:56:13 | +32:07 | ||
25 | 1018 | Jere Lilja | Oulu | 1:56:35 | +32:29 | ||
26 | 1020 | Joel Tikkinen | Oulu | 1:57:22 | +33:16 | ||
27 | 1027 | Aleksi Puroila | Puroila-talot | 1:59:00 | +34:54 | ||
28 | 2624 | Veikka Niskakangas | Kempele | 1:59:28 | +35:22 | ||
29 | 1024 | Pauli Väisänen | Oulun Yliopisto | 1:59:50 | +35:44 | ||
30 | 1012 | Johannes Aunio | Oulu | 2:01:16 | +37:10 | ||
31 | 1007 | Kaius Niskakangas | Kempele | 2:10:54 | +46:48 | ||
32 | 1015 | Samppa Junttila | Oulu | 2:10:54 | +46:48 | ||
33 | 1040 | Janne Jääskä | Ullavan Kilpa | 2:11:59 | +47:53 | ||
34 | 1034 | Samuli Viitavaara | Tornio | 2:15:13 | +51:07 | ||
35 | 1039 | Ilari Väyrynen | Tyrnävä | 2:15:26 | +51:20 | ||
36 | 1002 | Kalle Kuusisto | APK-maratoonarit | 2:22:20 | +58:14 | ||
37 | 1031 | Tuukka Oikarinen | S-market Tuira | 2:29:02 | +1:04:56 | ||
38 | 1009 | Tuukka Pekkarinen | LapWall Oy | 2:44:07 | +1:20:01 | ||
39 | 1030 | Hans Markus | Sale Mäntylä | 3:07:01 | +1:42:55 |