Starting time | 21,1 km |
42,1 km |
Netto |
42.2 km km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marco Ballini | Joroisten sportklubbi | 12:00:00 | 1:33:46 (1) | 3:11:18 (1) | 3:11:27 (1) | 3:11:31 | ||
2. | Antti Meriläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:39:40 (4) | 3:24:11 (2) | 3:24:19 (2) | 3:24:26 | ||
3. | Juha Torvikoski | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:42:49 (5) | 3:29:27 (3) | 3:29:34 (3) | 3:29:40 | ||
4. | Tero Vanhakangas | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 1:39:18 (3) | 3:31:33 (4) | 3:31:43 (4) | 3:31:48 | ||
5. | Mikko Linnaluoto | OPU | 12:00:00 | 1:44:29 (7) | 3:32:16 (5) | 3:32:20 (5) | 3:32:29 | ||
6. | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | 12:00:00 | 1:44:31 (9) | 3:35:18 (6) | 3:35:21 (6) | 3:35:31 | ||
7. | Jari Manninen | Prisma Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:07 (12) | 3:37:31 (7) | 3:37:32 (7) | 3:37:45 | ||
8. | Seppo Kellokumpu | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 1:34:01 (2) | 3:38:52 (8) | 3:39:06 (8) | 3:39:08 | ||
9. | Osmo Silvola | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:51:38 (13) | 3:42:39 (9) | 3:42:39 (9) | 3:42:52 | ||
10. | Arto Tapio | At-Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:44:33 (10) | 3:43:16 (10) | 3:43:26 (10) | 3:43:31 | ||
11. | Ari Vihriala | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 1:42:50 (6) | 3:48:14 (11) | 3:48:24 (11) | 3:48:31 | ||
12. | Hannu Heiskanen | Vieremän Koitto | 12:00:00 | 1:51:59 (14) | 3:49:36 (12) | 3:49:35 (12) | 3:49:48 | ||
13. | Ville Sirviö | Normek | 12:00:00 | 1:52:36 (15) | 3:52:04 (13) | 3:52:01 (13) | 3:52:21 | ||
14. | Kai Huuhka | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:44:30 (8) | 3:54:02 (14) | 3:54:08 (14) | 3:54:16 | ||
15. | Juha Latvala | Alajärven ankkurit | 12:00:00 | 1:49:59 (11) | 3:55:54 (15) | 3:56:01 (15) | 3:56:11 | ||
16. | Marko Andsten | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:12 (19) | 3:57:23 (16) | 3:57:21 (16) | 3:57:38 | ||
17. | Teuvo Vähkyrä | Kipinän Toho | 12:00:00 | 1:59:24 (21) | 3:57:50 (17) | 3:57:50 (17) | 3:58:04 | ||
18. | Eero Moilanen | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 1:59:27 (22) | 3:58:29 (18) | 3:58:29 (18) | 3:58:47 | ||
19. | Jari Oja | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 12:00:00 | 2:00:01 (23) | 3:59:17 (19) | 3:59:06 (19) | 3:59:32 | ||
20. | Hannu Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:24 (20) | 4:01:07 (20) | 4:01:05 (20) | 4:01:22 | ||
21. | Eero Vilhu | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:57:07 (17) | 4:05:51 (21) | 4:05:53 (21) | 4:06:08 | ||
22. | Matti Laasonen | Team EB | 12:00:00 | 1:52:42 (16) | 4:11:28 (22) | 4:11:34 (22) | 4:11:47 | ||
23. | Leino Pasma | OYS Vapari | 12:00:00 | 2:08:31 (25) | 4:15:14 (23) | 4:15:04 (23) | 4:15:31 | ||
24. | Mikko Heikkinen | Kuhmo | 12:00:00 | 1:58:00 (18) | 4:20:41 (24) | 4:20:47 (24) | 4:21:05 | ||
25. | Kari Nikkanen | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:02:24 (24) | 4:25:15 (25) | 4:25:04 (25) | 4:25:26 | ||
26. | Esa Salonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:13:20 (28) | 4:29:40 (26) | 4:29:33 (26) | 4:29:58 | ||
27. | Jari Liikanen | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:13:47 (31) | 4:35:32 (27) | 4:35:26 (27) | 4:35:48 | ||
28. | Janne Vainio | Haikan hölkkääjät | 12:00:00 | 2:12:56 (27) | 4:35:40 (28) | 4:35:28 (28) | 4:35:52 | ||
29. | Mika Ahlroth | Penan-tiimi | 12:00:00 | 2:13:26 (30) | 4:37:33 (29) | 4:37:23 (29) | 4:37:49 | ||
30. | Petri Pollari | Kaustinen | 12:00:00 | 2:12:47 (26) | 4:39:10 (30) | 4:39:02 (30) | 4:39:29 | ||
31. | Jorma Tuulaniemi | Caternet Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:13:23 (29) | 4:42:07 (31) | 4:41:54 (31) | 4:42:21 | ||
32. | Ari-Pekka Kemi | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:29:29 (32) | 5:08:40 (32) | 5:08:32 (32) | 5:09:00 | ||
Janne Helttunen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Juha Luikku | ABB Funrunners | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Kalpesh Jain | Surti Runners | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Teppo Ronkainen | Sokos Hotel Vaakuna | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jukka Seppänen | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | DNS |