Starting time | 3,4 km |
9,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:11 (1) | 1:00:00 | |
2. | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:25 (2) | 1:05:12 | |
3. | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:29 (4) | 1:05:41 | |
4. | Jarkko Liuha | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 25:04 (6) | 1:06:18 | |
5. | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:37 (11) | 1:06:54 | |
6. | Marko Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:49 (5) | 1:07:09 | |
7. | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:07:17 | ||
8. | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 23:52 (3) | 1:07:25 | |
9. | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:27 (7) | 1:08:06 | |
10. | Petteri Rankinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:02 (12) | 1:09:59 | |
11. | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:59 (9) | 1:10:21 | |
12. | Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:19 (10) | 1:10:41 | |
13. | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:43 (17) | 1:10:59 | |
14. | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:11 (14) | 1:12:26 | |
15. | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 26:34 (8) | 1:13:09 | |
16. | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:39 (26) | 1:13:56 | |
17. | Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:45 (13) | 1:16:41 | |
18. | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:50 (15) | 1:17:46 | |
19. | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:37 (21) | 1:19:39 | |
20. | Veli-Matti Rintala | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:34 (20) | 1:21:17 | |
21. | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:47 (23) | 1:21:23 | |
22. | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:53 (18) | 1:22:05 | |
23. | Simo Lindgren | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:17 (16) | 1:22:30 | |
24. | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:59 (22) | 1:22:38 | |
25. | Jarno Riikonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:08 (19) | 1:23:50 | |
26. | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:52 | ||
27. | Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:27:55 | ||
28. | Jarno Saarela | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:12 (37) | 1:28:02 | |
29. | Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 35:48 (28) | 1:28:06 | |
30. | Rami Rintala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:24 (27) | 1:28:39 | |
31. | Mika Pentikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:23 (24) | 1:30:24 | |
32. | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:42 (32) | 1:30:38 | |
33. | Teemu Halttunen | Turun Visat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:26 (33) | 1:30:57 | |
34. | Petri Nurminen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:28 (36) | 1:34:04 | |
35. | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:56 (35) | 1:35:17 | |
36. | Tuomas Hakkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:40 (34) | 1:35:37 | |
37. | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:43 (30) | 1:36:44 | |
38. | Jarno Mikkola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:52 (38) | 1:36:51 | |
39. | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:53 (31) | 1:37:07 | |
40. | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:07 (29) | 1:38:43 | |
41. | Samuel Vainiomäki | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:27 (25) | 1:39:06 | |
42. | Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:18 (41) | 1:43:36 | |
43. | Lauri Tolkki | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:43:51 | ||
44. | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:52 (39) | 1:44:37 | |
45. | Mikko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:48:20 | ||
46. | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 43:57 (40) | 2:04:50 | |
Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Mikko Pirilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jukka Oksa | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 12:00:00 | DNS |