1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (7) | 46:31 | Edgars Bertuks | 46:31 | ||
2 | MS Parma (9) | +19 | Matti Koivisto | 46:50 | ||
3 | Hiidenkiertäjät (15) | +24 | Mikko Patana | 46:55 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (13) | +26 | Samuel Heinonen | 46:57 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (25) | +35 | Vesa Taanila | 47:06 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (54) | +44 | Luukas Valtonen | 47:16 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (8) | +45 | Juha Sorvisto | 47:16 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä (4) | +48 | Antti Anttonen | 47:20 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (22) | +51 | Jere Ahonen | 47:22 | ||
10 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (1) | +54 | Miika Hernelahti | 47:25 | ||
11 | MS Parma 2 (26) | +58 | Yury Tambasau | 47:29 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (18) | +1:21 | Martins Sirmais | 47:52 | ||
13 | Rasti-Kurikka (74) | +1:23 | Denis Grishman | 47:54 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (27) | +2:16 | Jarkko Liuha | 48:47 | ||
15 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (6) | +2:18 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 48:49 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (5) | +2:22 | Timo Mähönen | 48:53 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +2:25 | Jarkko Huovila | 48:57 | ||
18 | Lynx 2 (38) | +2:41 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 49:12 | ||
19 | Anttolan Urheilijat (24) | +3:12 | Mikko Väisänen | 49:43 | ||
20 | OK Orient (28) | +3:39 | Mikael Fabritius | 50:10 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (39) | +3:41 | Tomi Mattila | 50:12 | ||
22 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (19) | +3:44 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 50:15 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (40) | +3:46 | Mikko Knuuttila | 50:17 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti 2 (17) | +3:47 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 50:19 | ||
25 | Turun Suunnistajat (41) | +3:48 | Mikko Huhtinen | 50:20 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä 4 (50) | +3:50 | Teemu Karjalainen | 50:22 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti (3) | +3:52 | Teemu Väre | 50:23 | ||
28 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (23) | +3:53 | Jarkko Saarinen | 50:25 | ||
29 | SK Pohjantähti (49) | +3:54 | Sampo Rahko | 50:25 | ||
30 | Lapuan Virkiä (31) | +3:56 | Juha Luoma | 50:27 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (36) | +3:57 | Panu Teittinen | 50:28 | ||
32 | Koovee 3 (65) | +3:58 | Kari Kallio | 50:29 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta (58) | +4:19 | Anssi Vesanto | 50:51 | ||
34 | Hiisirasti (16) | +4:20 | Roope Koskinen | 50:51 | ||
35 | Koovee (20) | +4:23 | Pekka Itävuo | 50:54 | ||
36 | IF Femman (11) | +4:25 | Anders Bäckström | 50:56 | ||
37 | Pellon Ponsi 3 (72) | +4:28 | Perttu Hietala | 50:59 | ||
38 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30) | +4:41 | Perttu Sorsa | 51:13 | ||
39 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +4:47 | Jari Välikorpi | 51:18 | ||
40 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (79) | +5:01 | Gleb Tikhonov | 51:32 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (10) | +5:19 | Tuomas Kari | 51:50 | ||
42 | Tampereen Pyrintö (14) | +6:30 | Juho Kinni | 53:02 | ||
43 | Keuruun Kisailijat (63) | +6:38 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | 53:09 | ||
44 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (29) | +7:42 | Mikko Kivelä | 54:13 | ||
45 | Lappeen Riento (47) | +7:45 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 54:16 | ||
46 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (57) | +7:48 | Lari Takanen | 54:19 | ||
47 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (66) | +7:58 | Miika Laine | 54:29 | ||
48 | OK Orient 2 (68) | +8:00 | Topi Hasu | 54:31 | ||
49 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (56) | +8:00 | Jyri Uusitalo | 54:31 | ||
50 | Rasti-Lukko (51) | +8:01 | Mikael Kauppi | 54:32 | ||
51 | Vetelin Urheilijat (44) | +8:03 | Markus Kainu | 54:34 | ||
52 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (33) | +8:18 | Sören Sundblom | 54:50 | ||
53 | Vaajakosken Terä 5 (32) | +8:20 | Petri Saari | 54:51 | ||
54 | Koovee 2 (64) | +8:21 | Miika Arvola | 54:52 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (34) | +9:34 | Ross Morrison | 56:05 | ||
56 | IF Brahe (45) | +9:34 | Vesa Aaltonen | 56:05 | ||
57 | IF Femman 2 (35) | +9:55 | Jari Hautala | 56:27 | ||
58 | Paimion Rasti 3 (71) | +11:21 | Toni Hartvik | 57:52 | ||
59 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (48) | +11:41 | Mika Jokiranta | 58:12 | ||
60 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +11:58 | Marko Tölli | 58:29 | ||
61 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (46) | +12:11 | Timo Hongell | 58:42 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (67) | +12:36 | Lauri Huotari | 59:07 | ||
63 | Vesaisen Pojat (59) | +12:39 | Raine Tolonen | 59:10 | ||
64 | Pellon Ponsi (12) | +12:40 | Markku Isokoski | 59:11 | ||
65 | OK Raseborg (69) | +12:56 | Andreas Selenius | 59:27 | ||
66 | Rasti-Vihti (76) | +13:45 | Olli Moisander | 1:00:16 | ||
67 | Rasti E4 (73) | +14:42 | Keijo Sivill | 1:01:13 | ||
68 | Lynx 3 (37) | +16:20 | Rainer Kujala | 1:02:51 | ||
69 | IF Brahe 2 (61) | +16:25 | Aleksi Kujala | 1:02:57 | ||
70 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (78) | +17:12 | Henri Krats | 1:03:44 | ||
71 | MS Parma 3 (43) | +18:35 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 1:05:06 | ||
72 | Hiisirasti 2 (53) | +19:16 | Maxim Sychev | 1:05:47 | ||
73 | Oriveden Ponnistus (70) | +19:25 | Teemu Lemmetty | 1:05:56 | ||
74 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55) | +24:35 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:11:06 | ||
75 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (77) | +27:13 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 1:13:45 | ||
76 | Kangasniemen Kalske (62) | +28:53 | Heikki Kohvakka | 1:15:24 |