1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (401) | 1:47:05 | Venla Niemi | 33:52 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (403) | +2:15 | Inga Dambe | 35:34 | ||
3 | Koovee (418) | +2:19 | Ulrika Uotila | 35:44 | ||
4 | SK Pohjantähti (406) | +9:03 | Marttiina Joensuu | 36:27 | ||
5 | MS Parma (407) | +9:43 | Tuulia Viberg | 41:55 | ||
6 | Lynx (405) | +9:53 | Karoliina Sundberg | 34:55 | ||
7 | MS Parma 2 (417) | +10:19 | Anastasia Tikhonova | 38:26 | ||
8 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (402) | +10:44 | Merja Rantanen | 35:05 | ||
9 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (427) | +11:25 | Marjo Liikanen | 37:10 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (412) | +12:26 | Natalia Vinogradova | 35:47 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (410) | +12:28 | Sari Nurmela | 37:49 | ||
12 | Keuruun Kisailijat (414) | +12:31 | Sari Anttonen | 35:49 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (416) | +12:59 | Anna Närhi | 36:09 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti 2 (420) | +13:10 | Laura Portin | 42:22 | ||
15 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (428) | +15:00 | Veera Kortelainen | 41:38 | ||
16 | Pihkaniskat (446) | +15:31 | Johanna Hulkkonen | 41:36 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (426) | +15:38 | Marika Teini | 39:10 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 3 (424) | +15:47 | Hilla Lamminpää | 43:47 | ||
19 | Koovee 2 (425) | +15:57 | Tuuli Paunonen | 41:19 | ||
20 | Anttolan Urheilijat (419) | +16:50 | Laura Pajunen | 43:07 | ||
21 | Rasti-Kurikka (411) | +17:33 | Alexandra Voytova | 42:31 | ||
22 | IF Femman (413) | +17:45 | Sabina Bäck | 43:49 | ||
23 | Kalevan Rasti (404) | +18:06 | Henna Höglund | 39:59 | ||
24 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (436) | +21:27 | Lotta Karhola | 43:01 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (421) | +25:37 | Natalia Efimova | 37:18 | ||
26 | Kangasala SK (408) | +25:47 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 43:02 | ||
27 | MS Parma 3 (441) | +26:16 | Sanna Salmenoja | 45:54 | ||
28 | OK77 (443) | +27:25 | Ina Westerlund | 38:53 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (439) | +31:55 | Henna Salminen | 48:43 | ||
30 | Suunta Jyväskylä (422) | +34:29 | Tarja Lepo | 52:18 | ||
31 | OK Botnia (423) | +36:04 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | 54:16 | ||
32 | RasTiimi (447) | +38:11 | Henna Autio | 44:28 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti 4 (445) | +39:06 | Heli Hartvik | 49:36 | ||
34 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (448) | +39:19 | Riikka Eerola | 49:49 | ||
35 | OK Orient (434) | +42:06 | Charlotta Linnaila | 49:28 | ||
36 | Turun Suunnistajat (415) | +45:23 | Salla Koskinen | 56:12 | ||
37 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (433) | +46:39 | Minna Närhi | 57:10 | ||
38 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (438) | +47:02 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:05:22 | ||
39 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (437) | +48:47 | Säde Suutari | 49:37 | ||
40 | Närpes OK (442) | +53:40 | Heidi Smeds | 55:16 | ||
41 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (450) | +54:15 | Tiina Kihlström | 53:25 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (431) | +57:05 | Anniina Heikkinen | 57:10 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (444) | +59:50 | Riikka Otsamo | 51:50 | ||
44 | Lahden Taimi (429) | +1:05:24 | Marjaana Andelin | 1:11:50 | ||
45 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (435) | +1:41:00 | Sofia Ervasti | 1:22:38 | ||
Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (449) | DNF | Kaisa Kauppila | ||||
Lynx 2 (430) | DNF | Annamari Heikkilä | (1:11:30) |