(4,1+4,1+4,1)
1 | 504 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:45:41 | ||||
1 Suvi Harju | 38:55 | 11. | |||||
2 Sanni Kymäläinen | 34:35 | 1. | 1:13:30 | 4. | |||
3 Emmi Mähönen | 32:10 | 2. | 1:45:41 | 1. | |||
2 | 501 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:45:49 | ||||
1 Emma Laakkio | 36:32 | 9. | |||||
2 Anni Reiman | 39:14 | 8. | 1:15:46 | 8. | |||
3 Sanni Kivelä | 30:02 | 1. | 1:45:49 | 2. | |||
3 | 512 | Rastivarsat | 1:47:17 | ||||
1 Inka Komonen | 34:30 | 4. | |||||
2 Emilia Hyvärinen | 34:59 | 2. | 1:09:30 | 1. | |||
3 Milla Lohikainen | 37:47 | 5. | 1:47:17 | 3. | |||
4 | 513 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:51:15 | ||||
1 Jannina Gustafsson | 33:52 | 1. | |||||
2 Alisa Raitanen | 39:41 | 9. | 1:13:34 | 5. | |||
3 Jenna Laukkarinen | 37:40 | 4. | 1:51:15 | 4. | |||
5 | 507 | Koovee | 1:51:50 | ||||
1 Henna Saarinen | 35:46 | 8. | |||||
2 Amanda Uusitalo | 41:55 | 10. | 1:17:42 | 9. | |||
3 Henna Skog | 34:08 | 3. | 1:51:50 | 5. | |||
6 | 508 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:52:10 | ||||
1 Aino Väyrynen | 34:19 | 2. | |||||
2 Roosa Metsola | 36:11 | 4. | 1:10:30 | 3. | |||
3 Anni Väyrynen | 41:39 | 9. | 1:52:10 | 6. | |||
7 | 505 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:54:36 | ||||
1 Elina Lammi | 36:44 | 10. | |||||
2 Vilmalotta Silvonen | 38:00 | 6. | 1:14:44 | 7. | |||
3 Elsi Pöllänen | 39:51 | 7. | 1:54:36 | 7. | |||
8 | 511 | OK Raseborg | 1:54:45 | ||||
1 Susanna Forsell | 35:32 | 6. | |||||
2 Johanna von Frenckell | 38:49 | 7. | 1:14:21 | 6. | |||
3 Mikaela Fiskars | 40:23 | 8. | 1:54:45 | 8. | |||
9 | 502 | Rastikarhut | 1:59:52 | ||||
1 Tuija Kuusela | 35:41 | 7. | |||||
2 Anna Alppi | 44:31 | 11. | 1:20:13 | 11. | |||
3 Elli Peltomäki | 39:38 | 6. | 1:59:52 | 9. | |||
10 | 510 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:03:28 | ||||
1 Sirkku Minkkinen | 34:34 | 5. | |||||
2 Pinja Koskinen | 45:33 | 12. | 1:20:07 | 10. | |||
3 Maaret Turunen | 43:21 | 10. | 2:03:28 | 10. | |||
11 | 503 | Rasti-Lukko | 2:15:34 | ||||
1 Heidi Mattila | 52:31 | 12. | |||||
2 Silja Annila | 37:34 | 5. | 1:30:06 | 12. | |||
3 Johanna Saari | 45:27 | 11. | 2:15:34 | 11. | |||
506 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | DNF | |||||
1 Ruska Saarela | 34:24 | 3. | |||||
2 Roosa Hämäläinen | 35:07 | 3. | 1:09:32 | 2. | |||
3 Aino Kattilakoski | DNS |