1 | 573 | Marko Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:38 | ||
2 | 572 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:48 | +10 | |
3 | 570 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:57 | +19 | |
571 | Marko Heiskanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:57 | +19 | ||
5 | 569 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:58 | +20 | |
568 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:58 | +20 | ||
7 | 567 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 11:03 | +25 | |
8 | 566 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:07 | +29 | |
9 | 565 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 11:12 | +34 | |
10 | 564 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 11:26 | +48 | |
11 | 563 | Esko Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:40 | +1:02 | |
12 | 562 | Petri Noponen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:44 | +1:06 | |
13 | 561 | Terho Lahtinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:51 | +1:13 | |
14 | 560 | Tapio Perttunen | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 11:53 | +1:15 | |
15 | 559 | Esa Orava | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00 | +1:22 | |
16 | 558 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 12:04 | +1:26 | |
17 | 557 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:05 | +1:27 | |
18 | 556 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:08 | +1:30 | |
19 | 555 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 12:11 | +1:33 | |
20 | 554 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:15 | +1:37 | |
21 | 553 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 12:20 | +1:42 | |
22 | 552 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:21 | +1:43 | |
23 | 551 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | FIN | 12:24 | +1:46 | |
550 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 12:24 | +1:46 | ||
25 | 549 | Marko Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 12:39 | +2:01 | |
26 | 548 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:40 | +2:02 | |
27 | 547 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:43 | +2:05 | |
28 | 546 | Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 13:13 | +2:35 | |
29 | 545 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:21 | +2:43 | |
30 | 544 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 13:23 | +2:45 | |
31 | 1906 | Pertti Arola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 13:32 | +2:54 | |
32 | 1915 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 13:34 | +2:56 | |
33 | 1901 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:36 | +2:58 | |
34 | 1911 | Janne Määttä | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 13:37 | +2:59 | |
35 | 1908 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 13:41 | +3:03 | |
36 | 1903 | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:49 | +3:11 | |
37 | 1910 | Pasi Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 15:02 | +4:24 | |
1931 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | DQ | |||
1907 | Marko Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | DQ | |||
1939 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | DNS |