2501 | Vilja Peltoniemi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:01:00 |   177233 |
2502 | OIga Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:02:00 |   186668 |
413 | Moona Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:03:00 |   83858 |
419 | Sannimaari Paavola | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:04:00 |   120069 |
2505 | Pernilla Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:05:00 |   153051 |
409 | Escartin Elva Granados | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:06:00 |   160305 |
2507 | Petra Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 9:07:00 |   408199 |
2508 | Saana Backman | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 9:08:00 |   132255 |
2509 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | FIN | 9:09:00 |   183464 |
2510 | Milja Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:10:00 |   180722 |
2511 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:11:00 |   137971 |
408 | Varpu Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 9:12:00 |   488066 |
2513 | Aino Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:13:00 |   126351 |
411 | Katariina Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:14:00 |   117165 |
2515 | Fanny Rönnqvist | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:15:00 |   135429 |
417 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:16:00 |   170580 |
2517 | Anna Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:17:00 |   191009 |
2518 | Eveliina Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 9:18:00 |   140622 |
2519 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 9:19:00 |   120423 |
2520 | Veera Korteniemi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:20:00 |   145911 |
425 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:21:00 |   411550 |
415 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:22:00 |   111169 |
416 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 9:23:00 |   182914 |
414 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:24:00 |   176961 |
429 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:25:00 |   142530 |
418 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:26:00 |   154619 |
422 | Karoliina Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:27:00 |   181336 |
412 | Anni Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:28:00 |   152860 |
2529 | Laura Holmberg | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:29:00 |   180249 |
420 | Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:30:00 |   159225 |
435 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:31:00 |   138985 |
410 | Anna Kuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:32:00 |   188526 |
428 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:33:00 |   413244 |
421 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 9:34:00 |   154085 |
426 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:35:00 |   186664 |
434 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:36:00 |   412516 |
2537 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 9:37:00 |   43665 |
2538 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 9:38:00 |   152544 |
424 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:39:00 |   153140 |
433 | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 9:40:00 |   166546 |
436 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 9:41:00 |   128019 |
423 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 9:42:00 |   146868 |
430 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:43:00 |   181065 |
427 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:44:00 |   159192 |
432 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:45:00 |   152094 |
431 | Alexandra Enlund | IF Femman | FIN | 9:46:00 |   117065 |
437 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 9:47:00 |   80248 |