5001 | Matti Ahonen | Polvijärven Vauhti | 14:00:00 |   597 | |
5002 | Jan Alden | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   598 | |
5003 | Jukka Anttalainen | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 |   599 | |
5004 | Sakari Arkko | Polvijärven Vauhti | 14:00:00 |   600 | |
5005 | Richard Caponigro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   601 | |
5006 | Markku Elo | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 |   602 | |
5007 | Mikael Fogelholm | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   603 | |
5008 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 |   604 | |
5009 | Juha Heininen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   605 | |
5010 | Pasi Heinonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:00:00 |   606 | |
5011 | Petri Huhtala | Oulun NMKY | 14:00:00 |   607 | |
5012 | Markku Kaartinen | Perniön Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   608 | |
5013 | Heikki Keso | Hämeenlinnan Kisa | 14:00:00 |   609 | |
5014 | Hannu Korkalainen | Päijäthämeen veteraaniurheilija | 14:00:00 |   610 | |
5015 | Juha Koskinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:00:00 |   611 | |
5016 | Juhani Kuittinen | Pakilan Visa | 14:00:00 |   612 | |
5017 | Pertti Kylmälä | Lahti Sport 35+ | 14:00:00 |   613 | |
5018 | Vesa Lensu | Pakilan Visa | 14:00:00 |   614 | |
5019 | Jari Leppimäki | Kunto-Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   615 | |
5020 | Eero Lettojärvi | Päijäthämeen veteraaniurheilija | 14:00:00 |   616 | |
5021 | Niko Lindberg | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   617 | |
5022 | Arto Moilanen | Päijäthämeen veteraaniurheilija | 14:00:00 |   618 | |
5023 | Reijo Niemi | Pakilan Visa | 14:00:00 |   619 | |
5024 | Urpo Nikanne | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 |   620 | |
5025 | Pekka Noponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 14:00:00 |   621 | |
5026 | Veikko Nurmi | Helsingin Jyry | 14:00:00 |   622 | |
5027 | Harri Paananen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 14:00:00 |   623 | |
5028 | Eero Partanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 14:00:00 |   624 | |
5029 | Kauko Pekkarinen | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   625 | |
5030 | Toivo Pelkonen | Polvijärven Vauhti | 14:00:00 |   626 | |
5031 | Kari Peltoniemi | Korson Kengurut | 14:00:00 |   627 | |
5032 | Pasi Päällysaho | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 |   628 | |
5033 | Anssi Reponen | Korson Kengurut | 14:00:00 |   629 | |
5034 | Matti Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 |   630 | |
5035 | Aulis Salo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   631 | |
5036 | Rauno Seppä | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 |   632 | |
5037 | Sergei Simanov | Riihimäen Kiisa-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   633 | |
5038 | Kenneth Sola | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   634 | |
5039 | Tom Steffansson | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 |   635 | |
5040 | Peter Ståhl | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 14:00:00 |   636 | |
5041 | Urmas Telling | Lahden Ahkera | 14:00:00 |   637 | |
5042 | Juha Teräväinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   638 | |
5043 | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   639 | |
5044 | Jarko Uusitalo | Kunto-Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   640 | |
5045 | Tuomo Vanhanen | Tapanilan Erä | 14:00:00 |   641 | |
5046 | Markku Varjo | Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut | 14:00:00 |   642 | |
5047 | Timo Vihma | Pakilan Visa | 14:00:00 |   643 | |
5048 | Tapani Viita-Aho | Tapanilan Erä | 14:00:00 |   644 | |
5049 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14:00:00 |   645 | |
5050 | Seppo Vuorinen | Hämeenlinnan Kisa | 14:00:00 |   646 |