Starting time | 1,9 km |
3,9 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oona Kettunen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:55:00 | 6:35 (1) | 13:20 (1) | ||||
Saara Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 | 6:42 (2) | 13:40 (2) | ||||
Emma Hyyppä | Lahden Ahkera | 11:55:00 | 6:50 (4) | 13:58 (3) | ||||
Hanna Paasio | Turun Toverit | 11:55:00 | 6:54 (6) | 14:01 (4) | ||||
Minttu Hukka | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:55:00 | 6:47 (3) | 14:17 (5) | ||||
Iida Haataja | Lapin Lukko | 11:55:00 | 6:51 (5) | 14:24 (6) | ||||
Emilia Maaskola | Turun Toverit | 11:55:00 | 7:09 (8) | 14:49 (7) | ||||
Elisa Pollari | Esbo IF | 11:55:00 | 7:05 (7) | 14:59 (8) | ||||
Katri Niemistö | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:55:00 | 7:11 (9) | 15:01 (9) | ||||
Sara Lankinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:55:00 | 7:18 (10) | 15:13 (10) | ||||
Roosa Lahtinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:55:00 | 7:19 (11) | 15:15 (11) | ||||
Niina Hulkkonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11:55:00 | 7:31 (14) | 15:33 (12) | ||||
Roosa Rantanen | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:55:00 | 7:24 (12) | 15:33 (12) | ||||
Linnea Harala | Someron Esa | 11:55:00 | 7:29 (13) | 15:46 (14) | ||||
Pihla Otsamo | Pakilan Visa | 11:55:00 | 7:41 (15) | 15:49 (15) | ||||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:55:00 | 7:43 (16) | 16:07 (16) | ||||
Mari Jukarainen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 11:55:00 | 7:56 (21) | 16:11 (17) | ||||
Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:55:00 | 7:45 (17) | 16:13 (18) | ||||
Henna Skog | Someron Esa | 11:55:00 | 7:51 (20) | 16:22 (19) | ||||
Amanda Uusitalo | Someron Esa | 11:55:00 | 7:49 (18) | 16:25 (20) | ||||
Sara Karvonen | Sjundeå IF | 11:55:00 | 7:50 (19) | 16:36 (21) | ||||
Johanna Harju | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 | 8:10 (23) | 16:53 (22) | ||||
Viivi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 11:55:00 | 8:07 (22) | 17:17 (23) | ||||
Ruska Saarela | Kälviän Tarmo | 11:55:00 | 8:10 (23) | 17:37 (24) | ||||
Tiia Ylä-Peräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 | 9:16 (25) | 20:03 (25) | ||||
Niina-Maria Kykyri | Kälviän Tarmo | 11:55:00 | 9:32 (26) | 20:19 (26) | ||||
Sanna Alanenpää | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 | 9:36 (27) | 20:28 (27) | ||||
Rebecka Westerlund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Amanda Åström | Esbo IF | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Jannina Gustafsson | Sjundeå IF | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Roosa Hämäläinen | Kälviän Tarmo | 11:55:00 | DNF | |||||
Moona Heiskari | Lahden Ahkera | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Emilia Hyvärinen | Orimattilan Jymy | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Hanna Liukka | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Eveliina Määttänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Aino-Maria Mänki | Forssan Salama | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Ida-Maria Rytkönen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Tiina Sassi | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 11:55:00 | DNS | |||||
Siiri Ukkonen | Lahden Ahkera | 11:55:00 | DNS |