3 | Peter Eggert | 13:00:00 |   3 | ||
6 | Lennart Söderlund | Brännskär | 13:00:00 |   6 | |
17 | Joonas Wikström | 13:00:00 |   17 | ||
23 | Arli Sinijärv | 13:00:00 |   23 | ||
24 | Mikael Söderström | 13:00:00 |   24 | ||
45 | Tommi Asplund | 13:00:00 |   45 | ||
52 | Matti Riutamaa | 13:00:00 |   52 | ||
54 | Dan Öhman | ingå if | 13:00:00 |   54 | |
55 | Jaakko Korhonen | 13:00:00 |   55 | ||
63 | Eetu Jokela | 13:00:00 |   63 | ||
70 | Otto Väärä | TaaJä | 13:00:00 |   70 | |
71 | Patrik Alamäki | 13:00:00 |   71 | ||
77 | Conny Lindberg | Abloy Oy Björkbodan tehdas | 13:00:00 |   77 | |
80 | Frank Wickström | 13:00:00 |   80 | ||
82 | Janne Salo | 13:00:00 |   82 | ||
89 | Mathias Johansson | PIF/JoggOn | 13:00:00 |   89 | |
98 | Johannes Vuokila | 13:00:00 |   98 | ||
101 | Timo Rinne | 13:00:00 |   101 | ||
106 | Timo Lindblad | 13:00:00 |   106 | ||
112 | Ted Lindholm | Abloy Oy Björkbodan tehdas | 13:00:00 |   112 | |
115 | Alexander Zurbi | 13:00:00 |   115 | ||
116 | Victor Thomander | KSF | 13:00:00 |   116 | |
120 | Rickard Sandell | 13:00:00 |   120 | ||
125 | Aleksi Salminen | 13:00:00 |   125 | ||
128 | Eetu Laine | Turku Dockers | 13:00:00 |   128 | |
131 | Glen Österås | IFK Hedemora Skif´dor | 13:00:00 |   131 | |
132 | Magnus Österås | IFK Hedemora Skidor | 13:00:00 |   132 | |
136 | Daniel Nyman | 13:00:00 |   136 | ||
139 | Magnus Kevin | 13:00:00 |   139 | ||
145 | Juha Hokkanen | 13:00:00 |   145 | ||
146 | Johan Wahlsten | 13:00:00 |   146 | ||
147 | Heikki Salonen | MERIVMATL | 13:00:00 |   147 | |
148 | Dan Backlund | Dragsvikidrottare | 13:00:00 |   148 | |
158 | anton lindblom | 13:00:00 |   158 | ||
159 | Tage Österlund | 13:00:00 |   159 | ||
162 | Christian Söderholm | 13:00:00 |   162 | ||
172 | Kristian Lumme | 13:00:00 |   172 | ||
179 | Nicholas Abrahamsson | 13:00:00 |   179 | ||
186 | Henrik Andersson | Stockholm | 13:00:00 |   186 | |
187 | Tuomas Kaarto | 13:00:00 |   187 | ||
188 | Tony Rönnqvist | Gullvik IK | 13:00:00 |   188 | |
189 | Karl Nyman | 13:00:00 |   189 | ||
203 | Taneli Juhola | Vesi ja Lämpö Juhola | 13:00:00 |   203 | |
209 | Martin Nedermo | 13:00:00 |   209 | ||
215 | Gustav Michelsson | Houtskär | 13:00:00 |   215 | |
220 | Kristoffer Jaworska Persson | 13:00:00 |   220 | ||
221 | Antti Kalpio | 13:00:00 |   221 | ||
223 | Pekka Mustonen | Haikarat ry | 13:00:00 |   223 | |
227 | Marc HInnenberg | Aktia | 13:00:00 |   227 | |
232 | Mats Westergård | 13:00:00 |   232 | ||
233 | Jose Salminen | 13:00:00 |   233 | ||
235 | Thomas Andersson | 13:00:00 |   235 | ||
237 | Vesa Ylä-Outinen | 13:00:00 |   237 | ||
246 | Mats Nurmio | Kimitoöns kommun | 13:00:00 |   246 |