3001 | Tomi Liimatainen | Sweco Oulu | 14:30:00 |   3001 | |
3002 | Jani Salminen | Corasport | 14:30:00 |   3002 | |
3003 | Markku Leppänen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:30:00 |   3003 | |
3004 | Kari Virtanen | Nurmijärven Yrittäjät Ry | 14:30:00 |   3004 | |
3005 | Antti Kulmala | Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy | 14:30:00 |   3005 | |
3006 | Juha Lievonen | Oulu | 14:30:00 |   3006 | |
3007 | Jouni Koskela | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 14:30:00 |   3007 | |
3008 | Jouni Tiitola | Stark Industries | 14:30:00 |   3008 | |
3009 | Veikka Ylitalo | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 |   3009 | |
3010 | Erkki Ahola | Posion Pyrintö | 14:30:00 |   3010 | |
3011 | Kalle Keskipoikela | Pohjolan Juoksijat | 14:30:00 |   3011 | |
3012 | Jukka Leiviskä | Kestilä | 14:30:00 |   3012 | |
3013 | Ilari Tiikkainen | Oulu | 14:30:00 |   3013 | |
3014 | Rami Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   3014 | |
3015 | Matti Kovanen | Ivalo | 14:30:00 |   3015 | |
3016 | Mikko Lassila | Agnico Eagle | 14:30:00 |   3016 | |
3017 | Antti Mikkonen | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:30:00 |   3017 | |
3018 | Oscar Härkönen | Espoon Tapiot | 14:30:00 |   3018 | |
3019 | Dmitri Novik | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 14:30:00 |   3019 | |
3020 | Jarno Pikkarainen | Oulu | 14:30:00 |   3020 | |
3021 | Heikki Pelttari | Oulu | 14:30:00 |   3021 | |
3022 | Tomi Pohtila | The Southern Hemisphere | 14:30:00 |   3022 | |
3023 | Jani Rissanen | Team Rimppakintut | 14:30:00 |   3023 | |
3024 | Petri Kassinen | Kiiminki | 14:30:00 |   3024 | |
3025 | Max Enbuske | Keminmaa | 14:30:00 |   3025 | |
3026 | Markus Pannula | Rovaniemen Energia | 14:30:00 |   3026 | |
3027 | Anssi Kynäkoski | Järvenpää | 14:30:00 |   3027 | |
3028 | Tuomas Säkkinen | Kev | 14:30:00 |   3028 | |
3029 | Riku Naumanen | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 |   3029 | |
3030 | Ville Uusimäki | Ylitornio | 14:30:00 |   3030 | |
3031 | Anssi Kynäkoski | Järvenpää | 14:30:00 |   3031 | |
3032 | Pekka Hyytiäinen | Rovamitta Oy | 14:30:00 |   3032 | |
3033 | Tomi Mäenpää | Jymy | 14:30:00 |   3033 | |
3034 | Mika Heinola | Kokkola, Scania Suomi Oy | 14:30:00 |   3034 | |
3035 | Mikko Ilves | Kuu-Isäntä Oy | 14:30:00 |   3035 | |
3036 | Arttu Granat | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 |   3036 | |
3037 | Rauno Oinonen | Isoworks Oy | 14:30:00 |   3037 | |
3038 | Antti Kemppainen | Kemi | 14:30:00 |   3038 | |
3039 | Ville Ojala | Opiskelijakunta Ketoakku | 14:30:00 |   3039 | |
3040 | Sami Kangas | Kuus-Hukkala Life Academy | 14:30:00 |   3040 | |
3042 | Kimmo Liuski | Tieto Oyj | 14:30:00 |   3042 | |
3141 | Jussipekka Pyörälä | Kuivaniemi | 14:30:00 |   3141 | |
3480 | Juha Laine | SnowRiders | 14:30:00 |   3480 | |
3497 | Markus Lampinen | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   3497 | |
3500 | Raimo Vuollo | Sirkan kauppa | 14:30:00 |   3500 | |
3502 | Ivan Abarovskie | Energy Se Kola NPP | 14:30:00 |   3502 | |
3503 | Sergei Khulko | Polarnye Zori Energy SC Kola NP | 14:30:00 |   3503 | |
3513 | Reijo Lohtaja | 14:30:00 |   3513 | ||
3514 | Kyösti Sektori | TuTu | 14:30:00 |   3514 | |
3518 | Aki Kaveri | Kaveri.Aki gmail.com | 14:30:00 |   3518 | |
3519 | Kimmo Taulasto | Espoo | 14:30:00 |   3519 | |
3543 | Harri Eskelinen | Met äs-sä | 14:30:00 |   3543 | |
3554 | Janne Ponkala | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   3554 | |
3562 | Anssi Åkman | Fujitsu | 14:30:00 |   3562 | |
3569 | Jukka Vaara | Veljekset Vaara | 14:30:00 |   3569 | |
3580 | Sami Välimaa | RDS | 14:30:00 |   3580 | |
3581 | Juuso Pyörälä | Kuivaniemi | 14:30:00 |   3581 | |
3583 | Antti Vääräkangas | Kuivaniemi | 14:30:00 |   3583 | |
3592 | Toni Kangas | M. Paakkonen Ky | 14:30:00 |   3592 | |
3598 | Miika Takalo | K-Rauta Äimärautio | 14:30:00 |   3598 | |
3599 | Jouni Karvonen | K-Rauta Äimärautio | 14:30:00 |   3599 | |
3601 | Juha Similä | Jänkkä Joohnaat | 14:30:00 |   3601 | |
3606 | Toni Karhukorpi | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   3606 | |
3607 | Pekka Pesonen | 14:30:00 |   3607 | ||
3620 | Mika Liiti | 14:30:00 |   3620 | ||
3621 | Ari Niskala | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   3621 | |
3631 | Pavel Trubetckoi | Energy, Russia | 14:30:00 |   3631 | |
3654 | Jukka Puhakka | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   3654 | |
3657 | Kalle Santala | RAMK / Green Care Lappi | 14:30:00 |   3657 | |
3659 | Veli-Matti Pirttikoski | 14:30:00 |   3659 | ||
3663 | Jussi Hakunti | Utsun Riekkujat ry | 14:30:00 |   3663 | |
3665 | Markku Kyrö | 14:30:00 |   3665 | ||
3666 | Timo Jaakkola | Kemijärven Lukio | 14:30:00 |   3666 | |
3667 | Juha Vaara | 14:30:00 |   3667 | ||
3670 | Antero Sipola | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:30:00 |   3670 | |
3673 | Markus Vaattovaara | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   3673 | |
3676 | Arttu Vattulainen | Joensuu Track Club | 14:30:00 |   3676 | |
3683 | Toni Pienimäki | 14:30:00 |   3683 | ||
3703 | J-P Hautaniemi | Marginaalijuoksu | 14:30:00 |   3703 | |
3704 | Marko Nieminen | Marginaalijuoksu | 14:30:00 |   3704 | |
3705 | Miikka Lumme | Marginaalijuoksu | 14:30:00 |   3705 | |
3706 | Erkka Lumme | Marginaalimaraton | 14:30:00 |   3706 | |
3707 | Kalle Kulmala | Marginaalijuoksu | 14:30:00 |   3707 | |
3736 | Ville Kolehmainen | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 14:30:00 |   3736 | |
3737 | Rando Kaljuvee | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 14:30:00 |   3737 |