1001 | Joni Tikkanen | Astellas | 14:00:00 |   1001 | |
1002 | Pauli Kunnari | Headmade | 14:00:00 |   1002 | |
1003 | Petri Sorvisto | Salo | 14:00:00 |   1003 | |
1004 | Markus Paakkari | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1004 | |
1005 | Markus Laaksolinna | Met Äs-Sä Oy | 14:00:00 |   1005 | |
1006 | Markus Junnila | Met Äs-Sä Oy | 14:00:00 |   1006 | |
1007 | Konsta Ylimaunu | Lapin Hikiset | 14:00:00 |   1007 | |
1008 | Sakari Siponen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1008 | |
1009 | Jukka Pietarila | Metsähallitus | 14:00:00 |   1009 | |
1010 | Kari Kinnunen | Corasport | 14:00:00 |   1010 | |
1011 | Antti Selivaara | Corasport | 14:00:00 |   1011 | |
1012 | Mikko Ravaska | Lakiasiaintoimisto Advukaari Oy | 14:00:00 |   1012 | |
1013 | Joni Heinikoski | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1013 | |
1014 | Marko Alamartimo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1014 | |
1015 | Sakke Vehkakoski | Tampereen Maratonklubi Ry (trem | 14:00:00 |   1015 | |
1016 | Hannu Kanto | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1016 | |
1017 | Sami Juntunen | Kelta-Musta 1968 | 14:00:00 |   1017 | |
1018 | Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1018 | |
1019 | Antero Lappalainen | Sale Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1019 | |
1020 | Aleksi Palojärvi | Sale Höyhtyä | 14:00:00 |   1020 | |
1021 | Niko Haapaniemi | Sale Raksila | 14:00:00 |   1021 | |
1022 | Tuomas Soini | Sale Myllyoja | 14:00:00 |   1022 | |
1023 | Juha Lehtoniemi | Prisma Limingantulli | 14:00:00 |   1023 | |
1024 | Ville Komulainen | Sale Alppila | 14:00:00 |   1024 | |
1025 | Teemu Suojanen | Sale Alppila | 14:00:00 |   1025 | |
1026 | Viktor Lax | Saint-Gobain Weber Oy Ab | 14:00:00 |   1026 | |
1027 | Tuomo Kyhä | Suurteollisuuspuiston Henkilöku | 14:00:00 |   1027 | |
1028 | Sami Backman | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1028 | |
1029 | Janne Korkala | Ii | 14:00:00 |   1029 | |
1030 | Juha-Matti Ypyä | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1030 | |
1031 | Jari Yrjänheikki | Kuljetus Kovalainen | 14:00:00 |   1031 | |
1032 | Jukka Uimaniemi | Kuljetus Kovalainen | 14:00:00 |   1032 | |
1033 | Joni Väisänen | Kuljetus Kovalainen | 14:00:00 |   1033 | |
1034 | Antti Jaakola | Kuljetus Kovalainen | 14:00:00 |   1034 | |
1035 | Jani Pitkänen | Kuljetus Kovalainen | 14:00:00 |   1035 | |
1036 | Hannu Tiirola | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1036 | |
1037 | Tapio Kolmonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1037 | |
1038 | Risto-Pekka Ollila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1038 | |
1039 | Lauri Miika Kantola | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1039 | |
1040 | Lauri Smeds | Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy | 14:00:00 |   1040 | |
1041 | Jari Mattila | Rovakairan Verkonrakennus Oy | 14:00:00 |   1041 | |
1042 | Ville Autio | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1042 | |
1043 | Janne Hyvärinen | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 14:00:00 |   1043 | |
1044 | Pyry Hiltunen | Raha-Automaattiyhdistys | 14:00:00 |   1044 | |
1045 | Jarno Sorvisto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1045 | |
1046 | Jani Orava | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1046 | |
1047 | Hannu Juopperi | Keminmaan Kuntosali | 14:00:00 |   1047 | |
1048 | Ville Leinonen | Ins Tsto Savon Controlteam Oy | 14:00:00 |   1048 | |
1049 | Mika Ovaskainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1049 | |
1050 | Toni Hirvikoski | Nla | 14:00:00 |   1050 | |
1051 | Tommi Ylisuvanto | Sport Team Ukkometot | 14:00:00 |   1051 | |
1052 | Mika Ekoluoma | Lybecker | 14:00:00 |   1052 | |
1053 | Jari Ylikärppä | Sport Team Ukkometot | 14:00:00 |   1053 | |
1054 | Jari Nevala | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1054 | |
1055 | Ville Väänänen | Ryhmäkoti Tuposvilla Oy | 14:00:00 |   1055 | |
1056 | Ville Saastamoinen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1056 | |
1057 | Janne Tiermas | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1057 | |
1058 | Ville Nikupeteri | Sport Team Ukkometot | 14:00:00 |   1058 | |
1059 | Markku Ohtamaa | Nivala | 14:00:00 |   1059 | |
1060 | Antti Keränen | Lapin Lääkärikeskus Oy | 14:00:00 |   1060 | |
1061 | Markus Niemelä | Marknadsgatan Ik | 14:00:00 |   1061 | |
1062 | Jaakkola Jari | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1062 | |
1063 | Antti Paasikallio | Ylläsjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1063 | |
1064 | Matti Moilanen | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 |   1064 | |
1065 | Vesa Karjalainen | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 |   1065 | |
1066 | Rasmus Valtonen | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 |   1066 | |
1067 | Timo Räsänen | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1067 | |
1068 | Sami Karvonen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 14:00:00 |   1068 | |
1069 | Risto Ekorre | Pohjaset Oy | 14:00:00 |   1069 | |
1070 | Juha-Matti Riihiniemi | Pohjaset Oy | 14:00:00 |   1070 | |
1071 | Henri Matinmikko | Tsf | 14:00:00 |   1071 | |
1072 | Marko Ruokokoski | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1072 | |
1074 | Jouni Mommo | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1074 | |
1075 | Tomi Unhola | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1075 | |
1076 | Hannu Härkönen | K-Market Viirinkangas | 14:00:00 |   1076 | |
1077 | Kimmo Juujärvi | K-Market Katajaranta | 14:00:00 |   1077 | |
1078 | Kari Elomaa | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1078 | |
1079 | Henri Sarvi | Hankkija Oy | 14:00:00 |   1079 | |
1080 | Jari Aspelund | Hankkija Oy | 14:00:00 |   1080 | |
1081 | Tero Kurttila | Rauha | 14:00:00 |   1081 | |
1082 | Aleksi Kontkanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1082 | |
1083 | Jarno Ahola | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1083 | |
1084 | Riku Juvonen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1084 | |
1085 | Ilmo Määttä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1085 | |
1086 | Mikko Muotkavaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1086 | |
1087 | Mikko Laine | K-Supermarket Pohjantähti | 14:00:00 |   1087 | |
1088 | Juha Nevalainen | Outokumpu Chrome Oy | 14:00:00 |   1088 | |
1089 | Ergo Kelder | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1089 | |
1090 | Pekka Keskiaho | Siemens | 14:00:00 |   1090 | |
1091 | Timo Rossi | Simo | 14:00:00 |   1091 | |
1092 | Iiro Kylmänen | Rovaniemen Kaupunki | 14:00:00 |   1092 | |
1093 | Kari Erkheikki | J & J Lakkapää Oy | 14:00:00 |   1093 | |
1094 | Ari Reinikainen | Kunnossapito Ja KorjaustyötRein | 14:00:00 |   1094 | |
1095 | Juha Palokangas | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1095 | |
1096 | Onni Kaihlajärvi | Team Tuplapukki | 14:00:00 |   1096 | |
1097 | Tuomas Jauho | Team Hamish | 14:00:00 |   1097 | |
1098 | Jani Äijälä | Ma-Kuljetus Oy | 14:00:00 |   1098 | |
1099 | Eemeli Lehto | Tmi Jyrki Lehto | 14:00:00 |   1099 | |
1100 | Heikki Immonen | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Jani Huhtala | West Coast Truckers / Kokkola | 14:00:00 |   1101 | |
1102 | Markku Pajari | Ukkometot | 14:00:00 |   1102 | |
1103 | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1103 | |
1104 | Juha Sandberg | Porin Kuntoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1104 | |
1105 | Ollimatti Heikkinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1105 | |
1106 | Tapio Tasala | Sähälärit Ry | 14:00:00 |   1106 | |
1107 | Tuomas Jussilainen | Nivala | 14:00:00 |   1107 | |
1108 | Rami Mätäsaho | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1108 | |
1109 | Raino Mätäsaho | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1109 | |
1112 | Janne Järlström | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1112 | |
1113 | Ville Kuitunen | Rantaperkiön Keiot | 14:00:00 |   1113 | |
1114 | Janne Niiranen | Rantaperkiön Keiot | 14:00:00 |   1114 | |
1115 | Antti Taini | Pohjolan Juoksijat | 14:00:00 |   1115 | |
1116 | Toni Backman | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 |   1116 | |
1117 | Antti Mäkelä | Hankkija Oy | 14:00:00 |   1117 | |
1118 | Timo Toivanen | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   1118 | |
1119 | Juho Kivelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1119 | |
1120 | Tommi Leppänen | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1120 | |
1121 | Joonas Jurvakainen | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 |   1121 | |
1122 | Sauli Leiviskä | Kiimingin Mehu-Ukot / Kiimu | 14:00:00 |   1122 | |
1123 | Janne Lammela | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   1123 | |
1124 | Pekka Tervo | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   1124 | |
1125 | Risto Kiviniemi | Sorsanpojat | 14:00:00 |   1125 | |
1126 | Jussi Syväniemi | Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1126 | |
1127 | Eetu Pantsar | Sähköasennus Kimmo Kivilompolo | 14:00:00 |   1127 | |
1128 | Jussi Havela | Pellon Ponsi | 14:00:00 |   1128 | |
1129 | Jukka Rimali | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1129 | |
1130 | Mikko Lehtonen | Saarijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1130 | |
1131 | Tuomas Ollila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1131 | |
1132 | Petri Veikkolainen | Rovaniemen Erotuomarikerho | 14:00:00 |   1132 | |
1133 | Jarkko Kantola | Jalasjärven Jalas | 14:00:00 |   1133 | |
1134 | Antti Ainasoja | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1134 | |
1135 | Robert Adler | Roident Oy | 14:00:00 |   1135 | |
1136 | Toni Hautaniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1136 | |
1137 | Jukka Tervo | Rovs | 14:00:00 |   1137 | |
1138 | Kimmo Lehtimäki | Finavia Oyj | 14:00:00 |   1138 | |
1139 | Markku Nissi | Pöyry | 14:00:00 |   1139 | |
1140 | Henri Vihriälä | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1140 | |
1141 | Johannes Toepfer | Sley Nuoret Aikuiset | 14:00:00 |   1141 | |
1142 | Esa Mäkelä | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 |   1142 | |
1143 | Sami Suopajärvi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1143 | |
1144 | Antti Kaisto | Dirty Animals | 14:00:00 |   1144 | |
1145 | Jussi Ruokanen | Agnico-Eagle Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1145 | |
1146 | Jaakko Vuokila | Tervolan Saha | 14:00:00 |   1146 | |
1147 | Elias Jokiranta | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1147 | |
1148 | Otto Tornberg | Aca | 14:00:00 |   1148 | |
1149 | Ville Tuunainen | Roki Vetskut | 14:00:00 |   1149 | |
1150 | Markus Isola | Utajärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1150 | |
1151 | Juha Riihimäki | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1151 | |
1152 | Tuomo Salmela | Efora Oy | 14:00:00 |   1152 | |
1153 | Kim Ollila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1153 | |
1154 | Petteri Kuisma | Merimasku | 14:00:00 |   1154 | |
1155 | Mika Kunnari | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1155 | |
1156 | Oula Mommo | Tervolan Terävä | 14:00:00 |   1156 | |
1157 | Ville Leivo | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1157 | |
1158 | Juho Tahkola | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 14:00:00 |   1158 | |
1159 | Tommy Torvikoski | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1159 | |
1160 | Otso Ikonen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1160 | |
1161 | Pekka Ruokanen | Mountain Club Ounasvaara | 14:00:00 |   1161 | |
1162 | Mikko Romu | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1162 | |
1163 | Tero Halonen | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1163 | |
1164 | Tuomas Järvelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1164 | |
1165 | Juha Romakkaniemi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1165 | |
1166 | Ari Pehkonen | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1166 | |
1167 | Juha Björkbacka | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1167 | |
1168 | Mikko Kulmala | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1168 | |
1169 | Kimmo Pajula | Järvikulman Mmc | 14:00:00 |   1169 | |
1170 | Vesa Kaippio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1170 | |
1171 | Jani Ylisaukko-Oja | Pohjolan Juoksijat | 14:00:00 |   1171 | |
1172 | Kari Juntti | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1172 | |
1173 | Hannu Jussila | Smilevi | 14:00:00 |   1173 | |
1174 | Pekka Kiviniemi | Vauhtitassut Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1174 | |
1175 | Markus Backman | Team Rimppakintut | 14:00:00 |   1175 | |
1176 | Antti Terävä | Kotka | 14:00:00 |   1176 | |
1177 | Ari Narkaus | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1177 | |
1178 | Jari Poikela | Metsäpoikela Ky | 14:00:00 |   1178 | |
1179 | Mikael Sundström | Saarenputaanmuki | 14:00:00 |   1179 | |
1180 | Jori Peltola | Saarenputaanmuki | 14:00:00 |   1180 | |
1181 | Sampo Järvelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1181 | |
1182 | Veli-Heikki Koivu | Poju | 14:00:00 |   1182 | |
1183 | Esa Pekka Juntunen | Sport Team Ukkometot | 14:00:00 |   1183 | |
1184 | Petro Rasmussen | Lapin Insinöörit | 14:00:00 |   1184 | |
1185 | Ilkka Kuosmanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1185 | |
1186 | Harri Luoma | Pränni Team | 14:00:00 |   1186 | |
1187 | Janne Koskela | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1187 | |
1188 | Markus Hakala | Lapin Insinöörit | 14:00:00 |   1188 | |
1189 | Tuomas Rautanen | Joutojätkät | 14:00:00 |   1189 | |
1190 | Olavi Illikainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1190 | |
1191 | Simo Viinikka | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1191 | |
1192 | Sami Laiti | Inari | 14:00:00 |   1192 | |
1193 | Antti Nikupeteri | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1193 | |
1194 | Pasi Mukku | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1194 | |
1195 | Jaakko Lehtoaho | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1195 | |
1196 | Kauko Heinikoski | Paksumahat | 14:00:00 |   1196 | |
1197 | Jani Vainikka | Lup | 14:00:00 |   1197 | |
1198 | Jukka Lohi | Movenium Oy | 14:00:00 |   1198 | |
1199 | Reijo Nupponen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1199 | |
1200 | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1200 | |
1201 | Markus Vira | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1201 | |
1202 | Jaakko Laihola | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1202 | |
1203 | Mikko Saarinen | World Cup Levi | 14:00:00 |   1203 | |
1204 | Joonas Rustholkarhu | Alma Manu Oy | 14:00:00 |   1204 | |
1205 | Jani Snygg | Alma Manu Oy | 14:00:00 |   1205 | |
1743 | Harri Helander | Ac Tolonen | 14:00:00 |   1743 | |
1768 | Anssi Åkman | Fujitsu | 14:00:00 |   1768 | |
2003 | Konstantin Sozolev | Russia Kandalaksha | 14:00:00 |   2003 | |
2023 | Markus Ilander | Kaaren Skimbaajat | 14:00:00 |   2023 | |
2024 | Jouni Holappa | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   2024 | |
2026 | Markus Kilpeläinen | Haukiputaan Kaluste | 14:00:00 |   2026 | |
2031 | Jari-Pekka Vaarala | KittUrh | 14:00:00 |   2031 | |
2036 | Marko Vatanen | RAMK | 14:00:00 |   2036 | |
2037 | Antti Tuisku | 14:00:00 |   2037 | ||
2040 | Mikko Kurkela | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   2040 | |
2042 | Martti Kaikkonen | Caverion Suomi Oy | 14:00:00 |   2042 | |
2048 | Valtteri Niittynen | 14:00:00 |   2048 | ||
2051 | Mikko Koutaniemi | Electrofit.fi | 14:00:00 |   2051 | |
2052 | Eero Pirhonen | 14:00:00 |   2052 | ||
2061 | Erno Lehtinen | Otis Oy | 14:00:00 |   2061 | |
2065 | Pasi Karekivi | Agnico Eagle Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   2065 | |
2067 | Timo Kaveri | YIN | 14:00:00 |   2067 | |
2068 | Santeri Hänninen | Immelän Vihurit | 14:00:00 |   2068 | |
2070 | Toni Mursu | Posio | 14:00:00 |   2070 | |
2074 | Matti Kinnunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2074 | |
2078 | Andreas Haatainen | 14:00:00 |   2078 | ||
2079 | Harri Lepistö | 14:00:00 |   2079 | ||
2080 | Roman Baranov | 14:00:00 |   2080 | ||
2081 | Matti Losoi | Kings Kuopio | 14:00:00 |   2081 | |
2085 | Kimmo Hannukainen | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 |   2085 | |
2091 | Jari Vanhapiha | North Adventure | 14:00:00 |   2091 | |
2094 | Timo Seppälä | Konrun | 14:00:00 |   2094 | |
2108 | Andre van Wageningen | 14:00:00 |   2108 | ||
2113 | Juha Miettunen | Meatballs | 14:00:00 |   2113 | |
2118 | Jussi Fält | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 |   2118 | |
2119 | Vesa Eemeli Halonen | 14:00:00 |   2119 | ||
2137 | Hannu Järvelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2137 | |
2138 | Antti Piiparinen | Huvila-Konttori | 14:00:00 |   2138 | |
2139 | Mika Kangas | Huvila-Konttori | 14:00:00 |   2139 | |
2142 | Jarmo Kotajärvi | Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy | 14:00:00 |   2142 | |
2143 | Tuomas Niemi | Kylpylähotelli Levitunturi | 14:00:00 |   2143 | |
2146 | Jarmo Ylikitti | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   2146 | |
2148 | Veikka Taka | Mountainclub Ounasvaara | 14:00:00 |   2148 | |
2158 | Seppo Sääskilahti | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2158 | |
2162 | Hannu Koistinen | Agnico Eagle Finland | 14:00:00 |   2162 | |
2163 | Teppo Haapaniemi | Sport Team Ukkometsot | 14:00:00 |   2163 | |
2171 | Lauri Vaara | Veljekset Vaara | 14:00:00 |   2171 | |
2174 | Oskari Yliruokanen | Herkules | 14:00:00 |   2174 | |
2188 | Jarmo Holappa | Kemaki | 14:00:00 |   2188 | |
2189 | Jukka Kamunen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   2189 | |
2198 | Pauli Vierikko | LVI-Dahl | 14:00:00 |   2198 | |
2202 | Tuomo Kylmämaa | Vaattojärven Sisu | 14:00:00 |   2202 | |
2203 | Mika Vaara | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   2203 | |
2204 | Hannu Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | 14:00:00 |   2204 | |
2205 | Marko Penttinen | HV | 14:00:00 |   2205 | |
2206 | Samuli Rasinmäki | HV | 14:00:00 |   2206 | |
2207 | Ville Hasanen | HV | 14:00:00 |   2207 | |
2208 | Antti Pesonen | Kota Galleria | 14:00:00 |   2208 | |
2226 | Janne Harju | Koskelankylän Riento | 14:00:00 |   2226 | |
2230 | Veli-Pekka Still | RPU | 14:00:00 |   2230 | |
2239 | Jaakko Kiiskilä | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   2239 | |
2241 | Niko Lepistö | Isoot Nuukat Laihia | 14:00:00 |   2241 | |
2244 | Risto Nikkanen | 14:00:00 |   2244 | ||
2247 | Jukka Liukkonen | 14:00:00 |   2247 | ||
2250 | Pekka Kurulahti | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2250 | |
2253 | Jari Leppäjärvi | Lapin insinöörit | 14:00:00 |   2253 | |
2274 | Markus Pääkkö | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2274 | |
2283 | Mikko Virtanen | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2283 | |
2284 | Tatu Karjalainen | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2284 | |
2285 | Jouni Suihkonen | 14:00:00 |   2285 | ||
2289 | Tatu Lappalainen | Leijakoulu Lappis | 14:00:00 |   2289 | |
2290 | Ulf Bengs | Albany | 14:00:00 |   2290 | |
2293 | Elias Koivumaa | Mountain Club Ounasvaara | 14:00:00 |   2293 | |
2294 | Pasi Molkoselkä | 14:00:00 |   2294 | ||
2304 | Janne Mäkiharju | 14:00:00 |   2304 | ||
2314 | Antti Nulu | 14:00:00 |   2314 | ||
2320 | Mikko Barsk | MiRi | 14:00:00 |   2320 | |
2322 | Ossi Granat | 14:00:00 |   2322 | ||
2331 | Janne Kaakkurivaara | Lapitr | 14:00:00 |   2331 | |
2333 | Viljami Pekkala | Santasport | 14:00:00 |   2333 | |
2336 | Hannu Kärkkäinen | Agnico Eagle Finland | 14:00:00 |   2336 | |
2337 | Jani Otsukka | Team Läpsy, Ii | 14:00:00 |   2337 | |
2339 | Petteri Heikkilä | Putki-Heikkilä Oy | 14:00:00 |   2339 | |
2340 | Tuukka Jäntti | 14:00:00 |   2340 | ||
2341 | Jarmo Tapio Koivujärvi | UIFK | 14:00:00 |   2341 | |
2344 | Ilkka Ruotsala | MHY Metsänhoitoyhdistys | 14:00:00 |   2344 | |
2346 | Matti Tervo | 14:00:00 |   2346 | ||
2349 | Tero Tervo | Agnico Eagle | 14:00:00 |   2349 | |
2351 | Antti Siipola | 14:00:00 |   2351 | ||
2357 | Petteri Piirainen | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | 14:00:00 |   2357 | |
2358 | Jani Äärelä | 14:00:00 |   2358 | ||
2360 | Mika Gröhn | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2360 | |
2362 | Tuukka Sutinen | 14:00:00 |   2362 | ||
2364 | Jani Ylihoikka | Vesijohtoliike Pälsynaho Oy | 14:00:00 |   2364 | |
2366 | Arto Tolonen | AO306 | 14:00:00 |   2366 | |
2367 | Mikko Nyqvist | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2367 | |
2368 | Antti Hietakangas | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2368 | |
2371 | Jarkko Pyykkönen | 14:00:00 |   2371 | ||
2375 | Henri Kulmala | Marginaalijuoksu | 14:00:00 |   2375 | |
2376 | Sauli Klasila | SK Makrilli | 14:00:00 |   2376 | |
2377 | Pauli Klasila | SK Makrilli | 14:00:00 |   2377 | |
2379 | Toni Sulasalmi | 14:00:00 |   2379 | ||
2381 | Samuli Viitavaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   2381 | |
2383 | Ville Virta | 14:00:00 |   2383 | ||
2387 | Niko Latvakoski | 14:00:00 |   2387 | ||
2392 | Jussi Haikka | Jpr/Svu | 14:00:00 |   2392 | |
2398 | Hans Torneus | IFK Kiruna Sverige | 14:00:00 |   2398 | |
2400 | Risto Ponkala | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   2400 |