1 | 2139 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 16:54 | ||
2 | 2137 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:07 | +2:13 | |
3 | 2138 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 19:30 | +2:36 | |
4 | 2132 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:40 | +2:46 | |
5 | 2133 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:21 | +3:27 | |
6 | 2127 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:30 | +3:36 | |
7 | 2124 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:43 | +3:49 | |
8 | 2125 | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 20:45 | +3:51 | |
9 | 2131 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:47 | +3:53 | |
10 | 2126 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 20:53 | +3:59 | |
11 | 2129 | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 20:58 | +4:04 | |
12 | 2130 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 21:00 | +4:06 | |
13 | 2123 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:04 | +4:10 | |
14 | 2135 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:06 | +4:12 | |
15 | 2118 | Akseli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 21:19 | +4:25 | |
16 | 2136 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:25 | +4:31 | |
17 | 2134 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:48 | +4:54 | |
18 | 2128 | Eero Ylipulli | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:24 | +6:30 | |
19 | 2116 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:26 | +6:32 | |
20 | 2115 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 23:34 | +6:40 | |
21 | 2106 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:59 | +7:05 | |
22 | 2120 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 24:25 | +7:31 | |
23 | 2112 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:16 | +8:22 | |
24 | 2117 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:20 | +8:26 | |
25 | 2105 | Dániel Molnár | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 25:24 | +8:30 | |
26 | 2109 | Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 25:50 | +8:56 | |
27 | 2119 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 26:02 | +9:08 | |
28 | 2121 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 26:10 | +9:16 | |
29 | 2113 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 26:34 | +9:40 | |
30 | 2108 | Viktor Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 26:49 | +9:55 | |
31 | 2101 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:27 | +10:33 | |
32 | 2107 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:28 | +10:34 | |
33 | 2102 | Jonne Kunnas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 27:55 | +11:01 | |
34 | 2104 | Maximilian Järvinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 29:00 | +12:06 | |
35 | 2111 | Joona Parjanen | MS Parma | FIN | 29:17 | +12:23 | |
36 | 2110 | Eero Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:00 | +18:06 | |
37 | 2103 | André Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 39:36 | +22:42 | |
2114 | Anton Sihvonen | Navi | FIN | DQ | |||
2122 | Tommi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | DNF |