2501 | Eero Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:01:00 |   191515 |
2502 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:02:00 |   141983 |
2503 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 9:03:00 |   169346 |
2504 | Tommi Kukkula | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:04:00 |   119098 |
2505 | Konsta Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 9:05:00 |   181623 |
2506 | Niilo Melkas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:06:00 |   177149 |
2507 | Fredrik Hurmerinta | Akilles OK | FIN | 9:07:00 |   195011 |
2508 | Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:08:00 |   194119 |
2509 | Joni Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:09:00 |   144391 |
2510 | Jaakko Hyttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 9:10:00 |   189897 |
2511 | Henry Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 9:11:00 |   165899 |
2512 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:12:00 |   117184 |
2513 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:13:00 |   157965 |
2514 | Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 9:14:00 |   122619 |
2515 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 9:15:00 |   144239 |
2516 | Linus Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 9:16:00 |   182718 |
2517 | Teemu Lehtoranta | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 9:17:00 |   131530 |
2518 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 9:18:00 |   180768 |
2519 | Teo Kettunen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 9:19:00 |   170107 |
2520 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:20:00 |   130490 |
2521 | Valtteri Pätäri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:21:00 |   407174 |
2522 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:22:00 |   131598 |
2523 | Jani Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:23:00 |   175669 |
2524 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:24:00 |   412911 |
2525 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:25:00 |   157935 |
2526 | Lauri Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 9:26:00 |   148704 |
2527 | Aaro Lampinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 9:27:00 |   181119 |
2528 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 9:28:00 |   177310 |
2529 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 9:29:00 |   183384 |
2530 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:30:00 |   131601 |
2531 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:31:00 |   412882 |
2532 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:32:00 |   146257 |
2533 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 9:33:00 |   184958 |
2534 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:34:00 |   190466 |
2535 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 9:35:00 |   175671 |
2536 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:36:00 |   192220 |
2537 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 9:37:00 |   182800 |
2538 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 9:38:00 |   167661 |
2539 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:39:00 |   411867 |
2540 | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:40:00 |   190689 |
2541 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:41:00 |   159182 |
2542 | Juuso Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:42:00 |   188479 |
2543 | Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:43:00 |   155010 |
2544 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:44:00 |   161521 |
2545 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:45:00 |   143943 |
2546 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:46:00 |   181191 |
2547 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:47:00 |   195013 |
2548 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:48:00 |   120082 |
2549 | Emil Sevelius | OK Orient | FIN | 9:49:00 |   159589 |
2550 | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 9:50:00 |   180056 |