Starting time | 6,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:30 | |
2. | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:49 | |
3. | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:40 | |
4. | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 40:10 | |
5. | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 12:00:00 | 40:57 | |
6. | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:11 | |
7. | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:14 | |
8. | Ville Sabel | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:49 | |
9. | Tommi Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:03 | |
10. | Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:35 | |
11. | Robin Fröberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:52 | |
12. | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:04 | |
13. | Teemu Laasanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:09 | |
14. | Filip Brunell | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:11 | |
15. | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:16 | |
16. | Mikael Kauppi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:53 | |
17. | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:12 | |
18. | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:20 | |
19. | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:32 | |
20. | Oskari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:47 | |
21. | Turo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:52 | |
22. | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:46 | |
23. | Samu Lehtola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 47:21 | |
24. | Aapo Lindberg | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:24 | |
25. | Mikko Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:09 | |
26. | Teemu Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:19 | |
27. | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:24 | |
28. | Pauli Juutilainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:54 | |
29. | Tero Kallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:13 | |
30. | Teemu Saarenpää | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:16 | |
31. | Peter Söderström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:18 | |
32. | Aki Yrjä | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:15 | |
33. | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:17 | |
34. | Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:23 | |
35. | Daniel Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:00 | |
36. | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:09 | |
37. | Antti Örn | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:32 | |
38. | Kleo Ketonen | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:50 | |
39. | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:24 | |
40. | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:44 | |
41. | Toon Melis | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:49 | |
42. | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:00:57 | |
43. | Jouni Karetjoki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:01:00 | |
44. | Juha Purhonen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:06:46 | |
45. | Samuli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:08:26 | |
46. | Eero Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:09:36 | |
47. | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:20 | |
48. | Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:16:43 | |
49. | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:34 | |
50. | Jyrki Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:21:52 | |
Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Janne Lousio | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||
Eero-Matti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||
Joona Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Kalle Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Attila Molnar | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Tommi Kemppainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Ville Keskisaari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |