Starting time | 3,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Emil Lönnström | OK Orient | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:05 | |
2. | Aaro Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 24:15 | |
3. | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:02 | |
4. | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:23 | |
5. | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 27:45 | |
6. | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:16 | |
7. | Jaakko Skog | Koovee | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:17 | |
8. | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 28:27 | |
9. | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:45 | |
10. | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:50 | |
10. | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 29:50 | |
12. | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:10 | |
13. | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:25 | |
14. | Jesper Lindahl | Akilles OK | FIN | 12:00:00 | 30:45 | |
15. | Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:42 | |
16. | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:00:00 | 31:46 | |
17. | Aleksi Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:09 | |
18. | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:45 | |
19. | Kasperi Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:58 | |
20. | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 32:59 | |
21. | Aleksi Pietikäinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:36 | |
22. | Joona Parjanen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:50 | |
23. | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 34:59 | |
24. | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 12:00:00 | 36:09 | |
25. | Vinsci Kivinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:26 | |
26. | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 37:33 | |
27. | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 38:47 | |
28. | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:38 | |
29. | Eero Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:54 | |
30. | Dániel Molnár | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 42:55 | |
31. | Hannes Koljonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:56 | |
32. | Matias Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:24:04 | |
Atte Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | DQ | ||
André Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Markus Nikander | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||
Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | DNS |