1 | 137 | Minna Kauppi | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 3:19 | ||
2 | 136 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:30 | +11 | |
3 | 119 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 3:31 | +12 | |
4 | 139 | Anna Närhi | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 3:32 | +13 | |
5 | 135 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 3:33 | +14 | |
6 | 132 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 3:35 | +16 | |
7 | 128 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:36 | +17 | |
130 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 3:36 | +17 | ||
131 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:36 | +17 | ||
10 | 123 | Natalia Vinogradova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | RUS | 3:39 | +20 | |
11 | 127 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:40 | +21 | |
12 | 115 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 3:42 | +23 | |
13 | 129 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 3:43 | +24 | |
134 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 3:43 | +24 | ||
15 | 106 | Isabelle Feer | Kangasala SK | SUI | 3:44 | +25 | |
109 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 3:44 | +25 | ||
17 | 126 | Riina Kuuselo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:47 | +28 | |
18 | 102 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 3:48 | +29 | |
19 | 112 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 3:49 | +30 | |
20 | 133 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 3:50 | +31 | |
140 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:50 | +31 | ||
22 | 138 | Rahel Friederich | Leksands OK, SWE | SUI | 3:51 | +32 | |
141 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 3:51 | +32 | ||
24 | 104 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 3:52 | +33 | |
25 | 125 | Anni Heikkonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 3:53 | +34 | |
26 | 111 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 3:55 | +36 | |
27 | 122 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:56 | +37 | |
28 | 120 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 3:58 | +39 | |
114 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 3:58 | +39 | ||
30 | 103 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 3:59 | +40 | |
117 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 3:59 | +40 | ||
32 | 124 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 4:00 | +41 | |
33 | 118 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 4:02 | +43 | |
34 | 116 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 4:05 | +46 | |
142 | Caballero Alicia Cobo | SK Pohjantähti | ESP | 4:05 | +46 | ||
36 | 101 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 4:09 | +50 | |
37 | 113 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 4:31 | +1:12 | |
38 | 108 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 4:39 | +1:20 |