1 | 262 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 12:45 | ||
2 | 246 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:17 | +32 | |
3 | 241 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:12 | +1:27 | |
4 | 257 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 14:17 | +1:32 | |
5 | 239 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 15:15 | +2:30 | |
6 | 248 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 15:58 | +3:13 | |
7 | 252 | Mikko Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:31 | +3:46 | |
8 | 225 | Otto Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | 16:39 | +3:54 | |
9 | 230 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 16:51 | +4:06 | |
10 | 259 | Eelis Johansson | OK Orient | FIN | 16:53 | +4:08 | |
11 | 228 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:31 | +4:46 | |
12 | 254 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 17:40 | +4:55 | |
13 | 261 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:48 | +5:03 | |
14 | 229 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:17 | +5:32 | |
15 | 233 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:24 | +5:39 | |
16 | 245 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:26 | +5:41 | |
17 | 240 | Visa Salonen | Koovee | FIN | 18:30 | +5:45 | |
18 | 235 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 18:31 | +5:46 | |
19 | 218 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 18:50 | +6:05 | |
20 | 256 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:01 | +6:16 | |
21 | 221 | Oula Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 19:33 | +6:48 | |
22 | 237 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 19:49 | +7:04 | |
23 | 223 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:13 | +7:28 | |
24 | 238 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:18 | +7:33 | |
25 | 242 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:22 | +7:37 | |
26 | 255 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:53 | +8:08 | |
27 | 227 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 21:04 | +8:19 | |
28 | 219 | Benjamin Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 21:29 | +8:44 | |
29 | 222 | Olli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:14 | +9:29 | |
30 | 220 | Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 22:36 | +9:51 | |
31 | 232 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:02 | +10:17 | |
32 | 226 | Taneli Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 23:05 | +10:20 | |
33 | 253 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:28 | +11:43 | |
34 | 258 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 24:38 | +11:53 | |
35 | 231 | Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:05 | +12:20 | |
36 | 234 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:06 | +12:21 | |
37 | 250 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:19 | +13:34 | |
38 | 244 | Sakari Seppälä | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 28:28 | +15:43 | |
39 | 224 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:30 | +16:45 | |
40 | 249 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:22 | +25:37 | |
41 | 243 | Matti Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:06 | +28:21 | |
251 | Alvar Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | DQ | |||
260 | Tommi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DQ | |||
236 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
247 | Esa Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | DNS |