1 | 74 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:13 | ||
2 | 65 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 34:41 | +1:28 | ||
3 | 82 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:57 | +1:44 | |
4 | 77 | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 35:38 | +2:25 | |
5 | 75 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:29 | +3:16 | |
6 | 79 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:31 | +3:18 | |
7 | 81 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:58 | +3:45 | |
8 | 66 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:00 | +3:47 | |
9 | 72 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 37:08 | +3:55 | |
10 | 71 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 37:10 | +3:57 | |
11 | 69 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:57 | +4:44 | |
12 | 68 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 38:13 | +5:00 | |
13 | 70 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:11 | +5:58 | |
14 | 78 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 39:13 | +6:00 | |
15 | 76 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:37 | +6:24 | |
16 | 73 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:57 | +6:44 | |
17 | 93 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 40:08 | +6:55 | |
18 | 67 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 40:11 | +6:58 | |
19 | 96 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:13 | +7:00 | |
20 | 112 | Tatiana Krylova | Russia | FIN | 40:20 | +7:07 | |
21 | 95 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 42:44 | +9:31 | |
22 | 90 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 42:52 | +9:39 | |
23 | 87 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:57 | +9:44 | |
24 | 92 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:47 | +10:34 | |
25 | 91 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:07 | +10:54 | |
26 | 64 | Inka Antikainen | Turun Suunistajat | 44:22 | +11:09 | ||
27 | 97 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 44:29 | +11:16 | |
28 | 86 | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:58 | +11:45 | |
29 | 106 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 45:54 | +12:41 | |
30 | 110 | Sara Jääskeläinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:00 | +12:47 | |
31 | 103 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 46:47 | +13:34 | |
32 | 85 | Escartin Elva Granados | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:55 | +13:42 | |
33 | 99 | Terhi Ruponen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 47:27 | +14:14 | |
34 | 83 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:05 | +15:52 | |
35 | 89 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | FIN | 49:26 | +16:13 | |
36 | 84 | Saara Siren | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 50:34 | +17:21 | |
37 | 107 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 51:08 | +17:55 | |
38 | 111 | Erika Kaustinen | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 56:05 | +22:52 | |
39 | 98 | Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 56:48 | +23:35 | |
40 | 100 | Pernilla Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 59:53 | +26:40 | |
41 | 104 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:04:32 | +31:19 | |
42 | 108 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:05:10 | +31:57 | |
43 | 109 | Noora Ahonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:19:16 | +46:03 |