1 | 65 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 42:51 | |||
2 | 82 | Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:09 | +18 | |
3 | 74 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:09 | +1:18 | |
4 | 77 | Enni Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 44:20 | +1:29 | |
5 | 81 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:15 | +2:24 | |
6 | 75 | Riikka Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:08 | +3:17 | |
7 | 79 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:15 | +3:24 | |
8 | 71 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 46:21 | +3:30 | |
9 | 69 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 47:05 | +4:14 | |
10 | 66 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:28 | +4:37 | |
11 | 68 | Maiju Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 47:48 | +4:57 | |
12 | 72 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 48:06 | +5:15 | |
13 | 70 | Reetta Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:19 | +5:28 | |
14 | 67 | Iiris Taubert | Koovee | FIN | 49:41 | +6:50 | |
15 | 93 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 49:46 | +6:55 | |
16 | 76 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:47 | +6:56 | |
17 | 96 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:16 | +7:25 | |
18 | 73 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:23 | +7:32 | |
19 | 112 | Tatiana Krylova | Russia | FIN | 51:19 | +8:28 | |
20 | 95 | Hanne-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 52:51 | +10:00 | |
21 | 91 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:01 | +11:10 | |
22 | 92 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 54:16 | +11:25 | |
23 | 90 | Anni Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 54:57 | +12:06 | |
24 | 78 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | FIN | 55:28 | +12:37 | |
25 | 64 | Inka Antikainen | Turun Suunistajat | 55:43 | +12:52 | ||
26 | 110 | Sara Jääskeläinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:03 | +14:12 | |
27 | 87 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:42 | +14:51 | |
28 | 103 | Jenna Himanka | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 58:00 | +15:09 | |
29 | 99 | Terhi Ruponen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 58:10 | +15:19 | |
30 | 97 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 58:28 | +15:37 | |
31 | 85 | Escartin Elva Granados | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:13 | +16:22 | |
32 | 86 | Elsi Pöllänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:34 | +16:43 | |
33 | 89 | Sanni Romu | Someron Esa | FIN | 1:00:08 | +17:17 | |
34 | 106 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:00:28 | +17:37 | |
35 | 83 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:01:15 | +18:24 | |
36 | 84 | Saara Siren | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:02:08 | +19:17 | |
37 | 107 | Hilla Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 1:05:50 | +22:59 | |
38 | 111 | Erika Kaustinen | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:14 | +23:23 | |
39 | 98 | Roosa Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 1:08:16 | +25:25 | |
40 | 100 | Pernilla Karlsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:16:18 | +33:27 | |
41 | 104 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:18:02 | +35:11 | |
42 | 108 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:19:33 | +36:42 | |
43 | 109 | Noora Ahonen | Koovee | FIN | 1:38:00 | +55:09 | |
94 | Inka Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | DNF | |||
101 | Pirjo Ala-Mäyry | Koovee | FIN | DNF | |||
105 | Joela Väisänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | DQ | |||
102 | Caroline Högel | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | DNS | |||
80 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | DNS | |||
88 | Anni Malinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | DNS |